Liaison Directory

District Liaison Email Region
District Liaison Email Region
A W BROWN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS JESSIE NEWTON NA jnewton@awbrown.org '10
A+ UNLIMITED POTENTIAL MR PAUL CASTRO NA pcastro@aplusup.org '04
ABERNATHY ISD MR SHAWN BEARDEN NA sbearden@abernathyisd.com '17
ABILENE ISD NA DARRIN COX NA darrin.cox@abileneisd.org '14
ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE MR WILLIAM HOWARD NA william.howard@dallascounty.org '10
ACADEMY ISD MR ALEX REMSCHEL NA alex.remschel@academyisd.net '12
ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED LEARNING INC MS ANALICIA VILLARREAL NA avillarreal@aalinc.org '04
ACADEMY OF DALLAS MR JERALT YOUNG NA jeralt.young@academyofdallas.com '10
ACCELERATED INTERMEDIATE ACADEMY MS MODINAT ASHIRU NA aia.mashiru@gmail.com '04
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY MS WILMA MALLORY-SNEED NA wsneed@advantageisd.org '10
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY MRS SUZY RIOS NA Asusena.rios@advantageacademy.com '10
AGUA DULCE ISD MS RACHEL VARDEMAN NA rvardeman@adisd.esc2.net '02
ALAMO HEIGHTS ISD MRS KRIS HOLLIDAY NA holliday@ahisd.net '20
ALBA-GOLDEN ISD NA JENNIFER WIGINGTON NA wigingtonj@agisd.org '07
ALBANY ISD MRS LEIGH LOWE NA llowe@albany.esc14.net '14
ALDINE ISD NA EFRAIN URIBE NA efuribe@aldineisd.org '04
ALEDO ISD MR SCOTT KESSEL NA skessel@aledoisd.org '11
ALICE ISD DR ALMA GARCIA NA dralma.garcia@aliceisd.net '02
ALIEF ISD MS MARIA AVALOS NA maria.avalos-garcia@aliefisd.net '04
ALIEF ISD NA SHERRI BRINKLEY NA Sherri.brinkley@aliefisd.net '04
ALIEF ISD MS TYRA WALKER NA tyra.walker@aliefisd.net '04
ALIEF MONTESSORI COMMUNITY SCHOOL MRS NANCY CHIEU NA nchieu@aliefmontessori.org '04
ALLEN ISD DR MAROBA ZOELLER NA maroba_zoeller@allenisd.org '10
ALPINE ISD MS NANCY ROLL NA nroll@alpineisd.net '18
ALTO ISD MRS PAULA LOW NA plow@alto.esc7.net '07
ALVARADO ISD DR LORI NUNEZ NA lorin@alvaradoisd.net '11
ALVIN ISD MS JOCUNDA HUSBAND NA jhusband@alvinisd.net '04
ALVORD ISD MS BONNIE FOREMAN NA bforeman@alvordisd.net '11
AMARILLO ISD NA KIMBER RIHA THOMPSON NA kimber.riha@amaisd.org '16
AMBASSADORS PREPARATORY ACADEMY NA DESTIN SIMMONS NA dsimmons@atagalv.org '04
AMHERST ISD MR JOEL RODGERS NA mritchie@esc17.net '17
AMIGOS POR VIDA-FRIENDS FOR LIFE PUB CHTR SCH MS CLAUDIA ZELAYA NA czelaya@amogosprovida.com '04
ANAHUAC ISD MRS CINDY BERTRAND NA bertrandc@anahuacisd.net '04
ANDERSON-SHIRO CISD MRS CHRISTY NIENSTEDT NA cnienstedt@ascisd.net '06
ANDREWS ISD MS MICHELLE ACOSTA NA macosta@andrews.esc18.net '18
ANGLETON ISD MS GWENDOLYN FRANKS-CARTER NA gcarter@angletonisd.net '04
ANGLETON ISD MRS LYNN KELLEY NA lynnk@angletonisd.net '04
ANNA ISD NA SUE AKINS NA SUE.AKINS@ANNAISD.ORG '10
ANSON ISD MR SHERITY MEEK NA smeek@anson.esc14.net '14
ANTHONY ISD NA SANDRA HONTS NA shonts@anthonyisd.net '19
ANTON ISD MRS DEE ANNE BENTANCOURT NA deeannebentancourt@antonisd.org '17
APPLE SPRINGS ISD MS LORETTA EDDINS NA leddins@asisd.com '06
AQUILLA ISD MRS GARLA MONTEZ NA jana.pratka@aquillaisd.net '12
ARANSAS COUNTY ISD MRS MOLLY ADAMS NA madams@acisd.org '02
ARANSAS PASS ISD NA MARIA MORALES NA mmorales@apisd.org '02
ARCHER CITY ISD MR CD KNOBLOCH NA cknobloch@archercityisd.net '09
ARGYLE ISD MS KRISTEN HAYNES NA khaynes@argyleisd.com '11
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY MS NANCY YATES NA nyates@aristoiclassical.org '04
ARLINGTON CLASSICS ACADEMY MS JANNA ALLEN NA jallen@acaedu.net '11
ARLINGTON ISD MS TORI SISK NA tsisk@aisd.net '11
ARP ISD MS DONNA LOWERY NA donna@arpisd.org '07
ARP ISD MRS LARA PARKER NA LARAP@ARPISD.ORG '07
ARROW ACADEMY DR JIM CHRISTENSEN NA jim.christensen@arrowacademy.org '06
ASPERMONT ISD NA TEDDYE MYERS NA lflowers@aspermont.esc14.net '14
ATHENS ISD MRS BROOKE BROCK NA mjohns@athensisd.net '10
ATLANTA ISD NA DAVE WILCOX NA dwilcox@atlisd.net '08
AUBREY ISD MS MONICA MOLINAR NA mmolinar@aubreyisd.net '11
AUSTIN ACHIEVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS MS KALI FAGNANT NA kfagnant@austinachieve.org '13
AUSTIN DISCOVERY SCHOOL MRS KATIE MCKAY NA kmckay@austindiscoveryschool.org '13
AUSTIN ISD MS ROSE COLEMAN NA rosie.coleman@austinisd.org '13
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI ISD MR WILLIAM LUMPKINS NA w.lumpkins@atisd.net '03
AVALON ISD MRS NEVA DEL BOSQUE NA ndelbosque@avalonisd.net '10
AVERY ISD MR BRENT JACKSON NA brent.jackson@averyisd.net '08
AVINGER ISD MS JACKIE SMITH NA jsmith@avingerisd.net '08
AXTELL ISD NA ASHLEY HARDIN NA ahardin@axtellisd.net '12
AZLE ISD MRS JAMIE WESTBROOK NA jwestbrook@azleisd.net '11
BAIRD ISD MRS JENNIFER BELLAR NA jenbellar@baird.esc14.net '14
BALLINGER ISD NA JENNIFER R O’DONNELL NA jennifer.odonnell@ballingerisd.net '15
BALMORHEA ISD MR JAMES WORKMAN NA jworkman@bisdbears.esc18.net '18
BANDERA ISD MR DONALD TOSH NA dtosh@banderaisd.net '20
BANGS ISD NA JENNY PATRICK NA jenny.patrick@bangsisd.net '15
BANQUETE ISD NA MARY FRANCES PEREZ NA mperez@banqueteisd.esc2.net '02
BARBERS HILL ISD MS LESLEY GERSHMEL NA lgershmel@bhisd.net '04
BARTLETT ISD MRS LAURI WEBB NA LWEBB@bartlett.txed.net '13
BASIS TEXAS MS TINA MATA NA mata@basissanantoniomc.org '20
BASTROP ISD NA NORMA MERCADO NA nmercado@bisdtx.org '13
BAY CITY ISD MR BRENT MARCEAUX NA bmarceaux@baycityisd.org '03
BEATRICE MAYES INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOL MS JONNIE EDDEN NA jjohnson@wonderlandinc.org '04
BEAUMONT ISD MRS SENECIA SAVEAT NA shelm@bmtisd.com '05
BECKVILLE ISD DR GEORGIA KING NA kingg@beckvilleisd.net '07
BEEVILLE ISD NA MARTINA VILLARREAL NA bbomar@beevilleisd.net '02
BELLEVUE ISD MR JOHNEY CHANDLER NA john.chandler@bellevueisd.org '09
BELLS ISD NA KARRI BRANAM NA kbranam@bellsisd.net '10
BELLVILLE ISD MR MATTHEW MAHLMANN NA mamahlmann@bellvilleisd.org '06
BELTON ISD MS CHRISTINA WILSON NA christina.wilson@bisd.net '12
BEN BOLT-PALITO BLANCO ISD NA FERNANDO R GALVAN NA bgalvan@bbpbschools.net '02
BENAVIDES ISD MS ADELL CUEVA NA acueva@benavidesisd.net '02
BENJAMIN ISD NA OLIVIA DEL HIERRO GLORIA NA olivia.gloria@esc9.net '09
BETA ACADEMY MS MARLA MILLER NA mmiller@betaacademy.org '04
BEXAR COUNTY ACADEMY MS TINA COKLOW NA tina.coklow@bexarcountyacademy.org '20
BIG SANDY ISD MS SALLY JO ELSTER NA selster@bigsandyisd.net '06
BIG SANDY ISD NA RENEE MINTER NA rminter@bigsandyisd.org '07
BIG SPRING ISD MRS CAROL WALSTON NA cwalston@bsisd.esc18.net '18
BIG SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL MS KELLY BLUEMEL NA kmartin@bigspringscharterschool.com '20
BIRDVILLE ISD MS JENNIFER MILLER NA jennifer.miller@birdvilleschools.net '11
BISHOP CISD DR EDEN HERNANDEZ NA ehernandez@bishopcisd.net '02
BLACKWELL CISD MR ABE GOTT NA agott@blackwellcisd.org '14
BLANCO ISD NA DINA JOHNSON NA dina.johnson@blancoisd.org '13
BLAND ISD MRS CHRISTY BLACKBURN NA christy.blackburn@blandisd.org '10
BLANKET ISD MS DEBBIE JONES NA susan.talbert@blanketisd.net '15
BLOOMBURG ISD MS KAREN CASTEEL NA kcasteel@bloomburgisd.net '08
BLOOMING GROVE ISD MR JACK LEE NA jlee@bgrove.org '12
BLOOMINGTON ISD MS TOI TIPPIN NA toi.tippin@bisd-tx.org '03
BLUE RIDGE ISD NA MATTHEW TODD NA matthew.todd@brisd.net '10
BLUFF DALE ISD MR JOHN TAYLOR NA jtaylor@bdisd.net '11
BLUM ISD NA JODY FERGASON NA robyn.koonsman@blumisd.net '12
BOB HOPE SCHOOL NA KENT JONES NA kent.jones@bobhopeschool.org '05
BOERNE ISD MS TAMMI CHAREST NA tami.charest@boerneisd.net '20
BOLES ISD MRS PAM LEWIS NA plewis@bolesonline.com '10
BOLING ISD MR BRYAN BLANAR NA bblanar@bolingisd.net '03
BONHAM ISD DR FAITH-ANN CHEEK NA faith-ann.cheek@bonhamisd.org '10
BOOKER ISD MRS JESSICA WEINETTE NA jessica.weinette@region16.net '16
BORDEN COUNTY ISD MS TRACYE SPENCER NA tspencer@bcisd.net '17
BORGER ISD MRS BARBIE SCHROEDER NA barbie.schroeder@borgerisd.net '16
BOSQUEVILLE ISD MRS KELLY BRAY NA kelly.bray@bosquevilleisd.org '12
BOVINA ISD MS ROCIO MATA NA rocio.mata@region16.net '16
BOWIE ISD NA CHRISTIE WALKER NA christie.walker@bowieisd.net '09
BOYD ISD NA LARRY OWENS NA lowens@boydisd.net '11
BOYS RANCH ISD NA MAGGIE TAYLOR NA mtaylor@boysranchisd.org '16
BRACKETT ISD MRS CHRISTY PRICE NA christy.price@brackettisd.net '20
BRADY ISD MRS JUDY FINCHER NA jfincher@bradyisd.org '15
BRAZOS ISD MRS TERESA RESSLER NA tressler@brazosisd.net '06
BRAZOS RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL NA CAROLYN KENDALL NA ckendall@brcscharter.com '11
BRAZOS SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY & CREATIVITY MS TIFFANY ROCK NA tiffanyrock@yahoo.com '06
BRAZOSPORT ISD MRS MARILOU DUCHANEY NA mduchaney@brazosportisd.net '04
BRECKENRIDGE ISD MRS MOLLY JOHNSON NA molly.johnson@breckenridgeisd.org '14
BREMOND ISD NA ANNE GROHOLSKI NA agroholski@bremondisd.net '06
BRENHAM ISD MS SUSAN PRITCHARD NA susanp@brenhamk-12.net '06
BRIDGE CITY ISD MS GINA MANNINO NA Gina.Mannino@bridgecityisd.net '05
BRIDGEPORT ISD MS PATRICIA HERNANDEZ NA phernandez@bridgeportisd.net '11
BROADDUS ISD MRS KELLY HRANICKY NA hranickyk@broaddusisd.com '07
BROCK ISD MRS GLENDA FULMER NA gfulmer@brockisd.net '11
BRONTE ISD MRS DAISY SANCHEZ NA daisy.sanchez@bronteisd.net '15
BROOKELAND ISD MR STACY GILLIS NA sgillis@brookelandisd.net '05
BROOKESMITH ISD NA BRENDA NUNN NA brenda.nunn@brookesmithisd.net '15
BROOKS ACADEMIES OF TEXAS MS DESIREE SOLIZ NA desiree.soliz@brooksacademy.org '20
BROOKS ACADEMIES OF TEXAS MRS TANYA VELASQUEZ NA tanya.velasquez@brooksacademy.org '20
BROWNFIELD ISD NA CATHY POPE NA cathy.pope@brownfieldisd.net '17
BROWNSBORO ISD MRS LEANN LOYLESS NA loylessl@brownsboro.k12.tx.us '07
BROWNSVILLE ISD MS DIANA CLOUGH NA clough@bisd.us '01
BROWNWOOD ISD MRS GLORIA SALAZAR NA gloria.salazar@brownwoodisd.org '15
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY ISD MS STEPHANIE BURKETT NA stephanie.burkett@beisd.net '12
BRYAN ISD MS TARA DUPPER NA tara.dupper@bryanisd.org '06
BRYSON ISD NA DEBBIE HEARNE NA dhearne@brysonisd.net '09
BUCKHOLTS ISD MRS NANCY SANDLIN NA NSANDLIN@buckholtsisd.net '06
BUENA VISTA ISD MR MARK DOMINGUEZ NA mdominguez@bvisd.esc18.net '18
BUFFALO ISD MS KAREN HELEMCAMP NA helmcampkt@buffaloisd.net '06
BULLARD ISD MRS JAN HILL NA jan.hill@bullardisd.net '07
BUNA ISD DR R STEVE HYDEN NA shyden@bunaisd.net '05
BURKBURNETT ISD DR MISSY MAYFIELD NA missy.mayfield@burkburnettisd.org '09
BURKEVILLE ISD MS PHYLISS STEPHENS NA phyliss@burkevilleisd.org '05
BURLESON ISD MS DEIDRE DOBBINS NA ddobbins@bisdmail.net '11
BURNET CISD NA SHELLEY REAVIS NA sreavis@burnetcisd.net '13
BURNHAM WOOD CHARTER SCHOOL DISTRICT MRS GEORGINA HERAS-SALAS NA ghsalas@burnhamwood.org '19
BURTON ISD MRS AMY JOZWIAK NA AJOZWIAK@BURTONISD.NET '06
BUSHLAND ISD MS STEPHANIE DONNELL NA stephanie.donnell@bushlandisd.net '16
BYNUM ISD NA AMY BOWLING NA abowling@bynumisd.net '12
CADDO MILLS ISD NA LUKE ALLISON NA lallison@caddomillsisd.org '10
CALALLEN ISD NA SONYA DURRWACHTER NA sdurrwachter@calallen.org '02
CALDWELL ISD MRS BEVERLY LILIE NA blilie@caldwellisd.net '06
CALHOUN COUNTY ISD MR KELLY TAYLOR NA taylork@calcoisd.org '03
CALLISBURG ISD MR DONALD METZLER NA dmetzler@cisdtx.net '11
CALVERT ISD MR RONNELL TROTTER NA rtrotter@calvertisd.com '06
CALVIN NELMS CHARTER SCHOOLS NA LORIE FAULK NA lfaulk@cnchs.net '04
CAMERON ISD MRS SUSAN POMMERENING NA spommerening@cameronisd.net '06
CAMPBELL ISD MRS SHAREE HARRIS NA sharris@campbellisd.org '10
CANADIAN ISD MS HEATHER BROWN NA heather.brown@canadianisd.net '16
CANTON ISD MRS STEPHANIE HANKS-WYNNE NA shwynne@cantonisd.com '10
CANUTILLO ISD DR MONICA REYES NA mreyes@canutillo-isd.org '19
CANYON ISD MS CHRIS HALL NA christine.hall@canyonisd.net '16
CARLISLE ISD NA JENNIFER HALE NA halej@carlisleisd.org '07
CARRIZO SPRINGS CISD MRS SANDRA URIEGAS NA suriegas@cscisd.net '20
CARROLL ISD NA TYISHA NELSON NA tyisha.nelson@southlakecarroll.edu '11
CARROLLTON-FARMERS BRANCH ISD NA DEBORAH MILLICAN NA millicand@cfbisd.edu '10
CARTHAGE ISD MS DONNA PORTER NA dporter@carthageisd.org '07
CASTLEBERRY ISD MR KEN CASAREZ NA casarezk@castleberryisd.net '11
CAYUGA ISD MS LAURA POLAND NA lpoland@mail.cayuga.esc7.net '07
CEDAR HILL ISD NA COURTNEY JACKSON NA courtney.jackson@chisd.net '10
CEDARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MRS MARIA HERNANDEZ NA mhernandez@cedars-academy.org '13
CELESTE ISD MRS ALICE DILLS NA claxtonk@celesteisd.org '10
CELINA ISD MS MELANIE JACKSON NA melaniejackson@celinaisd.com '10
CENTER ISD MS LINDA SNELL NA linda.snell@centerisd.org '07
CENTER POINT ISD MR CASEY JOHNSON NA johnson@cpisd.net '20
CENTERVILLE ISD MS PATRICIA HAMMOCK NA phammock@centerville.k12.tx.us '06
CENTERVILLE ISD MRS ANDJA SAILER NA asailer@centervilleisd.net '06
CENTRAL HEIGHTS ISD MS JULIE FEASEL NA julie.feasel@centralhts.net '07
CENTRAL ISD MR JUSTIN RISNER NA risnerj@centralisd.com '07
CHANNELVIEW ISD NA MIKE NIEMEYER NA mike.niemeyer@cvisd.org '04
CHANNING ISD MRS KATHY GORDON NA kathy.gordon@region16.net '16
CHAPARRAL STAR ACADEMY MS JUDY THOMPSON NA judythompson@chaparralstaracademy.com '13
CHAPEL HILL ACADEMY MS LYDIA BAYLESS NA lbaliff@lenapopehome.org '11
CHAPEL HILL ISD NA RUBY RICHARDSON NA RICHARDSONR@chapelhillisd.org '07
CHAPEL HILL ISD NA STACY ELLEDGE NA selledge@chisddevils.com '08
CHARLOTTE ISD NA MARIO SOTELO NA msotelo@charlotte.k12.tx.us '20
CHEROKEE ISD MRS CARRIE FRANCO NA cfranco@cherokeeisd.net '15
CHESTER ISD MR MARK MARTIN NA bromark@chesterisd.com '05
CHICO ISD MR MAURY MARTIN NA mmartin@chicoisdtx.net '11
CHILDRESS ISD MRS SARAH MILLS NA samills@childressisd.net '16
CHILLICOTHE ISD MS DONNA PRINCE NA dprince@cisd-tx.net '09
CHILTON ISD MS AMBER LIPSEY NA alipsey@chiltonisd.org '12
CHINA SPRING ISD DR KEVIN PITTS NA kpitts@chinaspringisd.net '12
CHIRENO ISD MRS SUMMER NORMAN NA '07
CHISUM ISD MR SHERRI GRIBBLE NA sgribble@chisumisd.org '08
CHRISTOVAL ISD MS STACI JENKINS NA staci.jenkins@christovalisd.org '15
CISCO ISD MS JULIE PATTERSON NA jpatterson@cisco.esc14.net '14
CITY VIEW ISD NA MEREDITH UTLEY NA mutley@cityview-isd.net '09
CITYSCAPE SCHOOLS MS SONYA WEBB NA swebb@cityscapeschools.org '10
CLARENDON ISD NA JENAE ASHBROOK NA ashbrook.jenae@clarendonisd.net '16
CLARKSVILLE ISD MS SHANNON CARSON NA scarson@clarksvilleisd.org '08
CLAUDE ISD MRS AMY TAYLOR NA emily.vinson@region16.net '16
CLEAR CREEK ISD DR JEANNE DEVEZIN NA jdevezin@ccisd.net '04
CLEBURNE ISD MS DEBBIE REYNOLDS NA dreynolds@c-isd.com '11
CLEVELAND ISD MRS SONYA URTON NA surton@clevelandisd.org '04
CLIFTON ISD MRS MELISSA BOSLEY NA melissa.bosley@cliftonisd.org '12
CLINT ISD NA ANGELICA VENZOR NA angelica.venzor@clint.net '19
CLYDE CISD MS PAULA KINSLOW NA pkinslow@clydeisd.org '14
COAHOMA ISD MS SHAWNA DOBBS NA dobbss@coahoma.esc18.net '18
COLDSPRING-OAKHURST CISD MS SHERI WILSON NA swilson@cocisd.org '06
COLEMAN ISD NA CARRIE MCWHORTER NA carrie.mcwhorter@colemanisd.net '15
COLLEGE STATION ISD DR MARLA RAMIREZ NA mramirez@csisd.org '06
COLLINSVILLE ISD MS MISTY WARD NA mistyward@collinsvilleisd.org '10
COLMESNEIL ISD MRS PAMELA BRUTON NA pam.bruton@colmesneilisd.net '05
COLORADO ISD MRS ANITA REYNA NA areyna@ccity.esc14.net '14
COLUMBIA-BRAZORIA ISD MRS CATRINA HOGAN NA catrina.hogan@cbisd.com '04
COLUMBUS ISD MRS AMBER BERGER NA bergera@columbusisd.org '03
COMAL ISD MRS NATALLY PADRON NA natally.padron@comalisd.org '20
COMANCHE ISD MS JENNIFER RUCKER NA jrucker@comancheisd.net '14
COMFORT ISD DR TANYA MONROE NA tanya.monroe@comfortisd.net '13
COMMERCE ISD DR MARY HENDRIX NA mary.hendrix@commerceisd.org '10
COMMUNITY ISD NA SCOTT COWGILL NA scott.cowgill@communityisd.org '10
COMO-PICKTON CISD MRS AMY FRIDDLE NA friddlea@cpcisd.net '08
COMPASS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MS MAGGIE DUNLAP NA mdunlap@mycacs.org '18
COMQUEST ACADEMY NA ZENDHA YAKLIN NA zyaklin@comquestacademy.org '04
COMSTOCK ISD MR ORLIE WOLFENBARGER NA okwolf@comstockisd.net '15
CONNALLY ISD MR DAVID WIMBERLY NA dwimberly@connally.org '12
CONROE ISD MS LYNDA GOWIN NA lgowin@conroeisd.net '06
COOLIDGE ISD DR JOHNNIE MCCLINTON NA johnniemac@collidge.k12.tx.us '12
COOPER ISD MS LOU ANN MURRAY NA lmurray@cooperisd.net '08
COPPELL ISD NA JENNIFER VILLINES NA sconklin@coppellisd.com '10
COPPERAS COVE ISD NA LAUREN HAMMETT NA hammettl@ccisd.com '12
CORPUS CHRISTI ISD MRS SUSANA MAJORS NA susana.majors@ccisd.us '02
CORPUS CHRISTI MONTESSORI SCHOOL MS CERISE WEEKS NA cerise@ccms.esc2.net '02
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN ISD MS PAULA MARTIN NA pmartin@ccisdtx.com '06
CORSICANA ISD MR ADAM RICHTER NA arichter@cisd.org '12
COTTON CENTER ISD NA MARGARET HERNANDEZ NA jeff.kirby@cottoncenterisd.org '17
COTULLA ISD DR JACK SEALS NA jack.seals@cotullaisd.net '20
COUPLAND ISD MR TAMMY BRINKMAN NA gchandler@couplandisd.org '13
COVINGTON ISD MS KRISTI ABREGO NA kristi.abrego@covingtonisd.org '12
CRANDALL ISD NA JENNIFER BAKER NA Jbaker@CRANDALL-ISD.NET '10
CRANE ISD MRS SHELLEY GARCIA NA sgarcia@craneisd.com '18
CRANFILLS GAP ISD NA AMY YOCOM NA amy.yocom@cranfillsgapisd.net '12
CRAWFORD ISD NA MARCY CLAXTON NA jwhitney@crawford-isd.net '12
CROCKETT COUNTY CONSOLIDATED CSD MRS JANINA SAVALA NA janina.savala@ozonaschools.net '15
CROCKETT ISD MS MARGARET TUGGLE NA margaret.tuggle@crockettisd.net '06
CROSBY ISD MRS BECKY DOMINGUE NA rdomingue@crosbyisd.org '04
CROSBYTON CISD MS ALVA RODRIGUEZ NA ARodriguez@crosbyton.k12.tx.us '17
CROSS PLAINS ISD MS BRANDI PURVIS NA dmitchell@cplains.esc14.net '14
CROSS ROADS ISD MS KIM MATTINGLY NA kmattingly@crossroadsisd.org '07
CROWLEY ISD NA JOHN HAMLETT III NA john.hamlett@crowley.k12.tx.us '11
CRYSTAL CITY ISD MS ANITA BALDERAS NA anita.balderas@crystalcityisd.org '20
CUERO ISD NA KELLY DAWN BLACKWELL NA kblackwell@cueroisd.org '03
CULBERSON COUNTY-ALLAMOORE ISD MS GRACIE FUENTES NA gfuentes@ccaisd.net '18
CUMBERLAND ACADEMY NA SARE HAMILTON NA shamilton@cumberlandacademy.com '07
CUMBY ISD MR RICHARD KIRBY NA richard.kirby@cumbyisd.net '08
CUSHING ISD MS GINA GRESHAM NA jlostracco@cushingisd.org '07
CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD NA BOBBIE JONES NA bobbie.jones@cfisd.net '04
DAINGERFIELD-LONE STAR ISD MRS MARTHA CAMPBELL NA mcampbell@dlsisd.org '08
DALHART ISD MS KIM SORRELS NA kim.sorrels@dalhartisd.org '16
DALLAS ISD NA ASHLEY MARSHALL NA asmarshall@dallasisd.org '10
DAMON ISD NA DAVID HAYWARD NA '04
DANBURY ISD MS SHERRY PHILLIPS NA Sherry.Phillips@danburyisd.org '04
DARROUZETT ISD NA JOYCE COPPOCK NA joycecoppock@darrouzettisd.net '16
DAWSON ISD MRS MELANIE HAYES NA mhayes@esc17.net '17
DAWSON ISD MRS SHERYL BRAGG NA sheryl.bragg@dawsonisd.net '12
DAYTON ISD MS SUZANNE CHACHERE NA suzanne.chachere@daytonisd.net '04
DE LEON ISD MS KAYE QUINN NA KQuinn@deleonisd.net '14
DECATUR ISD MRS MERADITH CULPEPPER NA Meradith.Culpepper@decaturisd.us '11
DEER PARK ISD MS RONDA KOUBA NA rkouba@dpisd.org '04
DEKALB ISD MRS STEPHANIE SPARKS NA stephanie.sparks@dekalbisd.net '08
DEL VALLE ISD MR ROCKY ZEPEDA NA rzepeda@dvisd.net '13
DELL CITY ISD MR CARLOS ARMANDO CONTRERAS NA contrerasc@dellcityisd.com '19
DENISON ISD MRS REGINA PRIGGE NA rprigge@denisonisd.net '10
DENTON ISD MS BARB HAFLICH NA bhaflich@dentonisd.org '11
DENVER CITY ISD NA KELLIE ADAMS NA kellie.adams@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD MS MELISSA DORSETT NA melissa.dorsett@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD MS KELLI HILBURN NA kelli.hilburn@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD MS TINA KING NA tina.king@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD NA HEIDI MOORE NA heidi.moore@dcisd.org '17
DESOTO ISD DR VICTORIA MILES NA victoria.miles@desotoisd.org '10
DETROIT ISD MRS CHRISTIE WELCH NA cwelch@detroiteagles.net '08
DEVERS ISD MRS ELIZABETH HARRIS NA eharris@deversisd.net '04
DEVINE ISD MRS DAWN SCHNEIDER NA dawn.schneider@devineisd.org '20
DEW ISD NA KRISTIN STAGGS NA kris.staggs@dewisd.org '12
DEWEYVILLE ISD DR KEITH JONES NA keithjones@deweyvilleisd.com '05
DIBOLL ISD NA SHAWNA NEAL NA sneal@dibollisd.org '07
DICKINSON ISD MRS JO ELLEN ALLEN NA JAllen@dickinsonisd.org '04
DIME BOX ISD MRS RAYANN FORD NA rford@dimeboxisd.net '13
DIMMITT ISD MS STACY BOOZER NA stboozer@dimmittisd.net '16
DIVIDE ISD MR BILL BACON NA bill.bacon@divide.k12.tx.us '20
DODD CITY ISD MRS ANGIE FREEMAN NA afreeman@doddcityisd.com '10
DONNA ISD MRS LYDIA GONZALEZ LUGO NA lygonzalez@donnaisd.net '01
DOUGLASS ISD MRS SUE PAUL NA spaul@douglassisd.com '07
DR M L GARZA-GONZALEZ CHARTER SCHOOL MS KAVITA BHAKTA NA kavita.bhakta@gcclr.org '02
DRAW ACADEMY MRS PATRICIA BEISTEGUI NA pbeistegui@drawacademy.org '04
DRIPPING SPRINGS ISD NA RHONDA WHITMAN NA rhonda.whitman@dsisd.txed.net '13
DRISCOLL ISD MS JENNIFER KILLION NA jkillion@driscollisd.us '02
DUBLIN ISD MRS MELISSA SUMMERS NA msummers@dublinisd.us '11
DUMAS ISD MS CINDY RHOADES NA cindy.rhoades@dumas-k12.net '16
DUNCANVILLE ISD MR EDWARD MARCELL NA emarcell@duncanvilleisd.org '10
EAGLE MT-SAGINAW ISD DR MARY JONES NA mjones@ems-isd.net '11
EAGLE PASS ISD MRS TRACY MYNAR NA TMYNAR@EAGLEPASSISD.NET '20
EANES ISD DR JEFF ARNETT NA jarnett@eanesisd.net '13
EARLY ISD MS LINDSEY BIGHAM NA lindsey.bigham@earlyisd.net '15
EAST BERNARD ISD MRS LACEY CHRIST NA lacey.christ@ebisd.org '03
EAST CENTRAL ISD MR JOHN HERNANDEZ NA john.hernandez@ecisd.net '20
EAST CHAMBERS ISD MRS CINDY BULL NA cbull@eastchambers.net '05
EAST FORT WORTH MONTESSORI ACADEMY MS JESSICA PENIDA NA jessica.penida@efwma.org '11
EASTLAND ISD MS BELINDA MORGAN NA bmorgan@eastland.esc14.net '14
ECTOR COUNTY ISD MR SCOTT RANDOLPH NA Scott.Randolph@ectorcountyisd.org '18
ECTOR ISD MRS TAMMIE ESSARY NA tessary@ectorisd.net '10
EDCOUCH-ELSA ISD MS MONICA VELA NA mvela@eeisd.org '01
EDEN CISD MRS GENEVA GARZA NA geneva.garza@edencisd.net '15
EDGEWOOD ISD MRS JUDITH GAMEZ NA judith.gamez@eisd.net '20
EDGEWOOD ISD MRS KRISTIN PRATER NA kprater@edgewood-isd.net '07
EDINBURG CISD NA SANDRA A RODRIGUEZ NA s.a.rodriguez@ecisd.us '01
EDNA ISD MR DANIEL HARPER NA dharper@ednaisd.org '03
EDUCATION CENTER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MS SANDRA CLARK NA sclark@eciacharter.com '10
EHRHART SCHOOL MRS SHAWN MUIRHEAD NA smuirhead@sbcglobal.net '05
EL CAMPO ISD MRS ALICIA STARY NA astary@ecisd.org '03
EL PASO ACADEMY MS SARAHI GROSS NA sgross@elpacademy.com '19
EL PASO ISD NA OLIVIA NARVAEZ NA oanarvae@episd.org '19
EL PASO LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MR ANTONIO MORALES NA amorales@epleadershipacademy.org '19
ELEANOR KOLITZ HEBREW LANGUAGE ACADEMY MS PATTY BONNER NA bonnerp@ekhla.org '20
ELECTRA ISD MRS PATTY BRUCE NA pattykay.bruce@electraisd.net '09
ELGIN ISD MS ANA GARCIA NA ana.garcia@elginisd.net '13
ELKHART ISD DR KAY CHAPMAN NA kchapman@elkhartisd.org '07
ELYSIAN FIELDS ISD MS LESLIE PARKER NA leparker@efisd.org '07
ENNIS ISD MR JASON GILSTRAP NA jason.gilstrap@ennis.k12.tx.us '10
ERA ISD NA DEANNA HARRIS NA harrisd@eraisd.net '11
ERATH EXCELS ACADEMY INC MR MIKE SCOTT NA mscott@erath-excels.org '11
ETOILE ISD MRS SARAH HOTTMAN NA shottman@etoile.esc7.net '07
EULA ISD MS KORTNI COLLINS NA collinsk@eulaisd.net '14
EUSTACE ISD MR STAN SOWERS NA swsowers@eustaceisd.net '07
EVADALE ISD NA GARY FAIRCHILD NA gfairchild@evadalek12.net '05
EVANT ISD MS BRIANNA ETHRIDGE NA lpickens@evantisd.org '12
EVERMAN ISD MR JAMES KING NA jking@eisd.org '11
EVOLUTION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL NA SHEILA EDWARDS NA info@evolutionacademy.org '10
EXCEL ACADEMY MS ELLEN SAVOY NA ellen.savoy@hcjpd.hctx.net '04
EXCELLENCE IN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS SAMANTHA MATA NA smata@elacharterschool.com '01
EXCELSIOR ISD MRS ALYSON PORTER NA aporter1@excelsior.esc7.net '07
EZZELL ISD MRS LISA BERCKENHOFF NA lberckenhoff@ezzellisd.org '03
FABENS ISD MS ROSEMARY ESTRADA NA restrada@fabensisd.net '19
FAIRFIELD ISD MRS KIM NICHOLAS NA Kim.nicholas@fairfieldisd.org '12
FALLS CITY ISD MS CHRISTY BLOCKER NA blockerc@fcisd.net '20
FANNINDEL ISD NA MARJORY EATON NA meaton@fannindel.net '08
FARMERSVILLE ISD MR GARRY JAMESON NA gjameson@farmersvilleisd.org '10
FARWELL ISD MS HAYLEY CHRISTIAN NA hchristian@farwellschools.org '16
FAYETTEVILLE ISD MRS LISA DYER NA ldyer@fayettevilleisd.net '13
FERRIS ISD NA TAYLOR OSTER NA toster@ferrisisd.org '10
FLATONIA ISD MS ROBIN BRANECKY NA rbranecky@flatonia.txed.net '13
FLORENCE ISD MRS LILA WEST NA lwest@florenceisd.net '13
FLORESVILLE ISD MR BENJAMIN REED NA btreed@fisd.us '20
FLOUR BLUFF ISD DR LINDA BARGANSKI NA abarganski@flourbluffschools.net '02
FLOYDADA ISD MS JENNIFER GONZALEZ NA jgonzalez@floydadaisd.esc17.net '17
FOLLETT ISD MRS TERESA ROBISON NA teresa.robison@region16.net '16
FORESTBURG ISD MR JOHN METZLER NA john.metzler@forestburgisd.net '09
FORNEY ISD NA TINA SPAIN NA tina.spain@edu.forneyisd.net '10
FORSAN ISD MRS KENDRA TUCKER NA mistym@forsan.esc18.net '18
FORT BEND ISD MS DEIRDRE HOLLOWAY NA deirdre.holloway@fortbendisd.com '04
FORT ELLIOTT CISD MRS TYNA HORN NA tyna.horn@fecisd.net '16
FORT STOCKTON ISD NA GIL-RAY MADRID NA gil.madrid@fsisd.net '18
FORT WORTH ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS MR RANDY DEAN NA randy.dean@fwafa.org '11
FORT WORTH ISD MRS JUNE DAVIS NA june.davis@fwisd.org '11
FRANKLIN ISD MRS STACY ELY NA sely@franklinisd.net '06
FRANKSTON ISD MS CHASTITY WAGES NA cindyowens@franstonisd.net '07
FREDERICKSBURG ISD MS PATRICIA RIVERA NA patriciar@fisd.org '13
FREER ISD MRS LUPE CUDE NA gcude@freerisd.net '02
FRENSHIP ISD MS MELISSA WADE NA mwade@frenship.us '17
FRIENDSWOOD ISD MS LYNN HOBRATSCHK NA lhobratschk@fisdk12.net '04
FRIONA ISD NA ASHLEY SMITH NA asmith@frionaisd.com '16
FRISCO ISD MRS CHRISTINE BAUGHMAN NA baughmac@friscoisd.org '10
FROST ISD MRS LARA HERD NA lara.herd@frostisd.org '12
FRUITVALE ISD MS ANGELA CLARK NA clarka@mail.fruitvaleisd.com '07
FT DAVIS ISD NA GRAYDON HICKS NA ghicks@fdisd.com '18
FT HANCOCK ISD MS YVONNE SAMANIEGO NA ysamaniego@fhisd.net '19
FT SAM HOUSTON ISD MRS JAYNE HATTON NA jhatton@fshisd.net '20
GAINESVILLE ISD MS PAULA MOORE NA pmoore@gainesvilleisd.org '11
GALENA PARK ISD NA SERETHA AUGUSTINE NA saugustine@galenaparkisd.com '04
GALVESTON ISD MS MARY PATRICK NA marypatrick@gisd.org '04
GANADO ISD NA JOEY ROSALEZ NA jrosalez@ganadoisd.net '03
GARLAND ISD NA MEIGHAN HYLTON NA MHylton@garlandisd.net '10
GARNER ISD NA DIANE SHAW NA dshaw@garnerisd.net '11
GARRISON ISD MRS EUGENIA URIBE NA uribee@garrisonisd.com '07
GARY ISD DR RICHARD BALLENGER NA rballenger@garyisd.net '07
GATESVILLE ISD NA FELICIA INMAN NA finman@gatesvilleisd.org '12
GATEWAY CHARTER ACADEMY MS LATRICE MCNEAL NA lmcneal@gatewaycharter.org '10
GAUSE ISD MR BRADLEY JONES NA pbell@gauseisd.net '06
GEORGE GERVIN ACADEMY MS TINA SAUNDERS NA tsaunders@gervin-school.org '20
GEORGE I SANCHEZ CHARTER MS GISELLE EATON NA geaston@aama.org '04
GEORGE WEST ISD NA ROBIN SELLMAN NA rsellman@gwisd.us '02
GEORGETOWN ISD NA LAURA ANTOINE NA antoinel@georgetownisd.org '13
GHOLSON ISD MRS HEATHER MCCARTNEY NA heather.mccartney@gholsonisd.net '12
GIDDINGS ISD NA CARI ULRICH NA cari.ulrich@giddings.txed.net '13
GILMER ISD NA JEFFREY HAMILTON NA HAMILTONJ@GILMERISD.ORG '07
GLADEWATER ISD DR JIMMY LIGHTFOOT NA lightfootj@gladewaterisd.com '07
GLASSCOCK COUNTY ISD MRS TIFFANY PARKER NA tparker@gckats.net '18
GLEN ROSE ISD NA SUSIE WRIGHT NA wrigsu@grisd.net '11
GODLEY ISD NA DAVID WILLIAMS NA williamsd@godleyisd.net '11
GOLD BURG ISD NA KIM WILLIAMS NA kim.Williams@Goldburgisd.net '09
GOLDEN RULE CHARTER SCHOOL MS KAREN SYKES NA ksykes@goldencharter.org '10
GOLDTHWAITE ISD MR CHARLES HOLLINGSWORTH NA s.behrens@goldisd.net '12
GOLIAD ISD MS JANET GOHLKE NA jmgohlke@goliadisd.org '03
GONZALES ISD NA ROBIN TROJCAK NA robin.trojcak@gonzales.txed.net '13
GOODRICH ISD MS JEANA CULP NA ssteffey@goodrichisd.net '06
GOODWATER MONTESSORI SCHOOL MS KRISTEN CHAUNCEY NA kristen.chauncey@goodwatermontessori.org '13
GOOSE CREEK CISD MRS LISA KEYES-VAUGHAN NA lisa.vaughan@gccisd.net '04
GORDON ISD MRS KATIE ELROD NA kelrod@gordonhorns.net '11
GORMAN ISD MS LATRICIA HAMPTON NA hampton@gormanisd.net '14
GRADY ISD MR GARY JONES NA gjones@gradyisd.esc18.net '18
GRAFORD ISD MR CLIFTON JAMES WOMACK NA jwomack@grafordisd.net '11
GRAHAM ISD MRS NATALIE HUSEN NA natalie.husen@grahamisd.com '09
GRANBURY ISD MS MISTY WALTERS NA misty.walters@granburyisd.org '11
GRAND PRAIRIE ISD MS SONNIA ORTEGA NA sonnia.ortega@gpisd.org '10
GRAND SALINE ISD MS DEBBY MORSE NA dmorse@grandsalineisd.net '07
GRANDFALLS-ROYALTY ISD NA JOE HELMS NA jhelms@grisd.com '18
GRANDVIEW ISD MRS KRISTI RHONE NA krhone@gvisd.org '11
GRANDVIEW-HOPKINS ISD MR KENT HARGIS NA kent.hargis@region16.net '16
GRAPE CREEK ISD MRS LEIGH ANN STEPHENS NA leighann.stephens@grapecreekisd.net '15
GRAPELAND ISD MRS SAMANTHA EARP NA searp@grapelandisd.net '06
GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD MS ROBIN DAVIS NA robin.davis@gcisd.net '11
GREAT HEARTS TEXAS MS ALEXIS VILLARREAL NA alexis.villarreal@greatheartstx.org '20
GREENVILLE ISD MS SHARON BOOTHE NA boothes@greenvilleisd.com '10
GREENWOOD ISD MS DEBRA KEEL NA dkeel@greenwood.esc18.net '18
GREGORY-PORTLAND ISD NA JULIE PONTON NA jponton@g-pisd.org '02
GROESBECK ISD NA DIANA FREEMAN NA diana.freeman@groesbeckisd.net '12
GROOM ISD MRS FRANCES PAYTON NA frances.payton@region16.net '16
GROVETON ISD MS DOROTHY KENNEDY NA dorothy_kennedy@grovetonisd.net '06
GRUVER ISD MS RAQUEL WHITEHEAD NA raquel.whitehead@gruverisd.net '16
GUNTER ISD NA HEATHER HALE NA hhale@gunterisd.org '10
GUSTINE ISD MRS BRANDY RUEDAS NA bruedas@gustine.esc14.net '14
GUTHRIE CSD MS LYNN HILL NA lhill@guthriecsd.net '17
HALE CENTER ISD MS MONICA BERRY NA mberry@hcisdowls.net '17
HALLETTSVILLE ISD MRS MELANIE RESSLER NA melanie.ressler@hisdbrahmas.org '03
HALLSBURG ISD MR KENT REYNOLDS NA kreynolds@hallsburgisd.net '12
HALLSVILLE ISD MR JASON BLACK NA jblack@hisd.com '07
HAMLIN ISD MRS CINDY HASTINGS NA chastings@hamilin.esc14.net '14
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ISD MR JON BURRIS NA jburris@hfhorns.net '05
HAPPY ISD MS MARY BUTLER NA mbutler@happyisd.net '16
HARDIN ISD MRS BETSY HENRY NA bhenry@hardinisd.net '04
HARDIN-JEFFERSON ISD MS DRU ANN MUSHLIAN NA dmushlian@hjisd.net '05
HARLANDALE ISD MS NADINE WOLFE NA nadine.wolfe@harlandale.net '20
HARLETON ISD NA LIZ PENDARVIS NA pendarvisliz@harletonisd.net '07
HARLINGEN CISD NA NELDA ALONZO NA nelda.alonzo@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA ROSA ARMISTEAD NA rosa.armistead@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA MICHELLE AYALA NA michelle.ayala@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA HEATHER BOTHWELL NA heather.bothwell@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA ELIA CHAVEZ NA elia.chavez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA MARCELA FERNANDEZ NA marcela.fernandez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA SANDRA GARZA NA sandra.garza2@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA JOY GUTIERREZ NA joy.gutierrez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA DEBBIE INGRAM NA debra.ingram@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA MELISSA KILGORE NA melissa.kilgore@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA LISA LOPEZ NA lisa.lopez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA MAGDALENA LOPEZ-PEREZ NA magdalena.lopez-perez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA DINA MARTINEZ NA dina.martinez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA IRIS MOYA NA iris.moya@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA DELIA PADILLA NA delia.padilla@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA DENISE REYES NA denise.reyes@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD MRS THELMA REYNOLDS NA thelma.reynolds@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA LUIS RODRIGUEZ NA luis.rodriguez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA ANNIKA RODRIGUEZ NA annika.rodriguez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA CHRISTINA SALAZAR NA christina.salazar@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA ERICA SALDIVAR NA lea.saldivar@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA TIFFANY SALINAS NA tiffany.salinas@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA LORETTA SANCHEZ NA loretta.sanchez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA NOELIA SANCHEZ NA noelia.sanchez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA DANIEL SANCHEZ NA daniel.sanchez2@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA LOURDES SILVA NA lourdes.silva@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA ALLISON SOLORIO NA allison.solorio@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA HERIBERTO TAMEZ NA heriberto.tamez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA ANGELA TOTMAN NA angela.totman@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NA IMELDA TREVINO NA imelda.trevino@hcisd.org '01
HARMONY ISD MS CAROLYN DUKE NA cduke@harmonyisd.net '07
HARMONY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE MS KAITLIN MCINTYRE NA kmcintyre@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE - HOUSTON MS PHOEBE TAYLOR NA ptyalor@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (EL PASO) MS MICHAELENE SEPESY NA msepesy@harmonytx.org '19
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO) MS CHRISTINA PARRA NA cparra@harmonytx.org '20
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO) MS CYNTTHIA RAMOS NA cramos@harmonytx.org '20
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO) MR OSCAR SANCHEZ NA osanchez@harmonytx.org '20
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS SARAH SPONSEL NA ssponsel@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) MS DANA MOSES NA dmoses@harmonytx.org '13
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) MS AMANDA OLISZEWSKI NA aoliszewski@harmonytx.org '13
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) MR JASON YAGCI NA JYAGci@harmonytx.org '13
HARPER ISD NA AARON R BROOKS NA abrooks@harper.txed.net '13
HARRIS COUNTY DEPT OF ED MS BRENDA MULLINS NA bmullins@hcde-texas.org '04
HARROLD ISD MRS LYNN DHANE NA lynn.dhane@esc9.net '09
HARTLEY ISD NA BECKY ELLIOTT NA becky.elliott@region16.net '16
HARTS BLUFF ISD MRS CAROLE DICKERSON NA dickersonc@hbisd.net '08
HASKELL CISD MRS MICHELLE THANE NA mthane@haskell.esc14.net '14
HAWKINS ISD MRS AMANDA WEISS NA amanda.weiss@hawkinsisd.org '07
HAWLEY ISD MS MELODY COLLIER NA mcollier@hawley.esc14.net '14
HAYS CISD DR SHARRAH PHARR NA sharrah.pharr@hayscisd.net '13
HEDLEY ISD NA GARRETT BAINS NA garrett.bains@hedleyisd.net '16
HEMPHILL ISD MR MARC GRIFFIN NA marcg@hemphill.esc7.net '07
HEMPSTEAD ISD NA STACEY BAUGHN-HUNT NA baughn-hunts@hempsteadisd.org '04
HENDERSON ISD DR RAYLENE CONNER NA rconner@hendersonisd.org '07
HENRIETTA ISD NA SCOT CLAYTON NA jeff.mcclure@henrietta-isd.net '09
HENRY FORD ACADEMY ALAMEDA SCHOOL FOR ART + DESIGN MR ERIC GOMEZ NA egomez@thealamedaschool.org '20
HEREFORD ISD MRS YOLANDA GAVINA NA yolandagavina@herefordisd.net '16
HERITAGE ACADEMY MR DERRICK ARMSTEAD NA darmstead@shekinah-edu.com '20
HERMLEIGH ISD MRS AMBER PALMER NA apalmer@hermleigh.esc14.net '14
HICO ISD NA DEBORAH MCGAVOCK NA dmcgavock@hico-isd.net '12
HIDALGO ISD MS CARMEN PACHECO NA mcpacheco@hidalgo-isd.org '01
HIGGINS ISD MRS MAVONTEINE SLAVIN NA mavonteine.slavin@region16.net '16
HIGH ISLAND ISD NA AMANDA JACKSON NA AJACKSON@HIGHISLANDISD.COM '05
HIGHLAND ISD MRS SHAHALA HOELSCHER NA shoelscher@highland.esc14.net '14
HIGHLAND PARK ISD MS CRISTY HIRSH NA hirshC@HPISD.org '10
HIGHLAND PARK ISD NA RALA UNDERWOOD NA rala.underwood@hpisd.net '16
HILLSBORO ISD MRS ANGELA BOYD NA boyda@hillsboroisd.org '12
HITCHCOCK ISD MS KRISTIE SHEPPARD NA KSHEPPARD@hitchcockisd.org '04
HOLLAND ISD NA SHANE DOWNING NA sdowning@hollandisd.org '12
HOLLIDAY ISD MS KIM BOOHER NA kim.booher@hollidayisd.net '09
HONDO ISD MRS STEPHANIE LAUGHINGHOUSE NA SLAUGHINGHOUSE@hondoisd.net '20
HONEY GROVE ISD NA HEATHER HICKS NA hlhicks@honeygroveisd.net '10
HONEY GROVE ISD MRS MANDY JONES NA mljones@honeygroveisd.net '10
HOOKS ISD MS TRACY COOK NA cookt@hooksisd.net '08
HOUSTON GATEWAY ACADEMY INC MS MARIA MARTINEZ NA martinezm@hgaschools.org '04
HOUSTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL MS ERICA MCCREADY NA emccready@heightshs.org '04
HOUSTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL MRS ERICA MCCREADY NA emccready@heightshs.org '04
HOUSTON ISD MS LISA JACKSON NA ljacks14@houstonisd.org '04
HOWE ISD MRS DARLA WILLIAMS NA williams.darla@howeisd.net '10
HUBBARD ISD NA SHELLYE MCDANIEL NA shellye.mcdaniel@hubbardisd.net '08
HUBBARD ISD NA BECKY LANE NA blane@hubbardisd.org '12
HUCKABAY ISD NA TROY ROBERTS NA troberts@hisd.us '11
HUDSON ISD MS TERESA MATTHEWS NA MatthewsT@hudsonisd.org '07
HUFFMAN ISD MS KATHY KRENEK NA kkrenek@huffmanisd.net '04
HUGHES SPRINGS ISD MS KIM STOVALL NA stovallk@hsisd.net '08
HULL-DAISETTA ISD NA TERESA CAMP NA tcamp@hdisd.net '05
HUMBLE ISD MR MATTHEW SMITH NA matthew.smith@humbleisd.net '04
HUNT ISD MRS VERLENE WALLACE NA vwallace@huntisd.org '20
HUNTINGTON ISD DR SUSAN DIANNE HOLBROOK NA dholbrook@huntingtonisd.com '07
HUNTSVILLE ISD MS JUANITA HALL NA jhall@huntsville-isd.org '06
HURST-EULESS-BEDFORD ISD DR MARY MORRIS NA marymorris@hebisd.edu '11
HUTTO ISD MS DANA WILCOTT NA dana.wilcott@hutto.txed.net '13
IDALOU ISD NA MARIE MCCLENDON NA mmcclendon@idalouisd.net '17
IDEA PUBLIC SCHOOLS MS ELIZABETH CAVAZOS NA Elizabeth.Cavazos@ideapublicschools.org '01
IDEA PUBLIC SCHOOLS MRS JOANN GAMA NA Joann.gama@ideapublicschools.org '01
IMAGINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF NORTH TEXAS MRS JULEE SMITH NA julee.smith@imagineschools.com '10
INDUSTRIAL ISD MRS PAM MADER NA pmader@iisd1.org '03
INGLESIDE ISD NA KAREN MIRCOVICH NA karen.mircovich@inglesideisd.org '02
INGRAM ISD MRS KAREN BORDOVSKY NA kbordovsky@ingramisd.net '20
INSPIRE ACADEMIES NA PAT RAMIREZ NA pramirez@braination.net '20
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY MS KAREN COOK NA Karen.Cook@aplus-cs.org '10
INTERNATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF TEXAS (ILTEXAS) MS DEYANIRA LOPEZ NA dlopez@iltexas.org '10
IOLA ISD MRS LINDSEY HARRIS NA lharris@iolaisd.net '06
IOWA PARK CISD NA CINDY TEICHMAN NA cteichman@ipcisd.net '09
IRA ISD MS MARCIA WOMACK NA mwomack@ira.esc14.net '14
IRAAN-SHEFFIELD ISD MS ANN GIARDINI NA ann.giardini@isisd.net '18
IREDELL ISD MS CONNIE WHITE NA c_white@iredell-isd.com '12
IRION COUNTY ISD MS LEANN RUTHERFORD NA leann.rutherford@outlook.com '15
IRVING ISD MRS GALE WORTHAM NA gwortham@irvingisd.net '10
ITALY ISD MRS LISA JACINTO NA ljacinto@italyisd.org '10
ITASCA ISD MRS LISA VONBORSTEL NA lvonborstel@itascaisd.net '12
JACKSBORO ISD NA WADE WESLEY NA wesleyw@jacksboroisd.net '09
JACKSONVILLE ISD NA SARA GILL NA '07
JARRELL ISD NA ANTHONY CARROLL NA anthony.carroll@jarrellisd.org '13
JASPER ISD MRS CRISTAL JOSLIN NA trarmstrong@jasperisd.net '05
JAYTON-GIRARD ISD MR LYLE LACKEY NA llackey@esc17.net '17
JEAN MASSIEU ACADEMY MS ALYSSA NANNINGA NA ananninga@jmaisd.org '10
JEFFERSON ISD NA CLINT COYNE NA ccoyne@jeffersonisd.org '08
JIM HOGG COUNTY ISD NA LEONOR HERNANDEZ NA leonor.hernandez@jhcisd.net '01
JIM NED CISD MRS JENNIFER ANDRESS NA llavallee@jimnet.esc14.net '14
JOAQUIN ISD NA KATHY CARRINGTON NA kcarrington@joaquinisd.net '07
JONESBORO ISD MR MATT DOSSEY NA matt.dossey@jonesboroisd.net '12
JOSHUA ISD NA RICHARD EDWARDS NA edwardsra@joshuaisd.org '11
JOURDANTON ISD MS SHERRY RANKIN NA srankin@jisdtx.us '20
JUBILEE ACADEMIES MS VANESSA CONSTANCIO NA vanessa.constancio@jubileeacademic.org '20
JUDSON ISD MS DIANETTA YOUNG NA dyoung@judsonisd.org '20
JUNCTION ISD MS LAINEY SIMON NA Lainey.simon@junctionisd.net '15
KARNACK ISD MRS VICKIE JACKSON NA vjackson@karnackisd.org '07
KARNES CITY ISD MS LISA MOCZYGEMBA NA lmoczygemba@kcisd.net '03
KATHERINE ANNE PORTER SCHOOL MR CHRIS CONNORS NA jsanchez@kapschool.org '13
KATY ISD MS KRISTIE VALDEZ NA KristieDValdez@KATYISD.ORG '04
KAUFFMAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MR GREG KAUFFMAN NA gkauffman@clacademy.org '11
KAUFMAN ISD MRS VONDA PROX JONES NA vjones@kaufman-isd.net '10
KEENE ISD MR TED O’NEIL NA toneil@keeneisd.org '11
KELLER ISD NA LEIGH COOK NA Leigh.Cook@kellerisd.net '11
KEMP ISD MRS RAYE SMITH NA raye.smith@kempisd.org '10
KENEDY ISD MR TIMMOTHY CASNER NA tcasner@kenedyisd.com '03
KENNARD ISD MRS AMY GLADDEN NA agladden@kennardisd.net '06
KENNEDALE ISD NA LISA WALSH NA walshl@kisdtx.net '11
KERENS ISD MS TY BIRNBAUM NA birnbaumt@kerensisd.org '12
KERMIT ISD MS ROXANE GREER NA rgreer@kermitisd.org '18
KERRVILLE ISD NA LESLE STEVENS NA lesle.stevens@kerrvilleisd.net '20
KI CHARTER ACADEMY MR JERRY LAGER NA jerry.lager@kicharter.org '13
KILGORE ISD NA RICHARD NASH NA rnash@kisd.org '07
KILLEEN ISD MRS PHYLLIS ROSEN NA Phyllis.Rosen@killeenisd.org '12
KINGSVILLE ISD MR PETER PITTS NA ppitts@kingsvilleisd.com '02
KIPP TEXAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS NA MEL ZIOLKOWSKI NA mziolkowski@kippaustin.org '13
KIRBYVILLE CISD MRS GEORGIA SAYERS NA gsayers@kirbyvillecisd.org '05
KLEIN ISD MR GREG CORRADINO NA gcorradino1@kleinisd.net '04
KLONDIKE ISD MR STEVEN MCLAREN NA steve.mclaren@klondikeisd.net '17
KNIPPA ISD MS MEGAN KUNKEL NA Megan.kunkel@knippaisd.net '20
KNOX CITY-O'BRIEN CISD NA CHRISTIE HOWETH NA christie.howeth@knoxcityschools.net '09
KOPPERL ISD MR ROY HENRY NA roy.henry@kopperlisd.org '12
KOUNTZE ISD MRS BETH RICHARDSON NA berichard@kountzeisd.org '05
KRESS ISD MRS MELINDA THOMAS NA melinda.thomas@region16.net '16
KRUM ISD MRS NANCY SHIPLEY NA nancy.shipley@krumisd.net '11
LA ACADEMIA DE ESTRELLAS MS KELLY FAGAN NA kelly.fagan@laetx.org '10
LA FE PREPARATORY SCHOOL MS MAGDALENA VALDEZ NA mvaldez@lafeprep.org '19
LA FERIA ISD NA CYNTHIA GUAJARDO NA cynthia.guajardo@laferiaisd.org '01
LA GLORIA ISD MS ALMA GARCIA NA agarcia10@lagloriaisd.esc2.net '02
LA GRANGE ISD MRS NICOLE RAMIREZ NA nicole.ramirez@lgisd.net '13
LA JOYA ISD MS MARINA ABDULLAH NA m.abdullah@lajoyaisd.net '01
LA PORTE ISD DR VONN MURRAY NA murrayv@lpisd.org '04
LA PRYOR ISD NA REINA GALLEGOS NA reina.gallegos@lapryor.net '20
LA VEGA ISD MR TODD GOODEN NA todd.gooden@lavegaisd.org '12
LA VERNIA ISD MRS BONNE HERRON NA bonnie.herron@lvisd.org '20
LACKLAND ISD DR TONYA HYDE NA HYDE.T@lacklandisd.net '20
LAGO VISTA ISD MS SUSAN CLAIRE LOFTON-BULLIS NA SUZY_LOFTON@LAGOVISTA.TXED.NET '13
LAKE DALLAS ISD NA RANDALL CALDWELL NA rcaldwell@ldisd.net '11
LAKE TRAVIS ISD MS JENNIFER LYON NA lyonj@ltisdschools.org '13
LAKE WORTH ISD NA CLEVELAND PIMPTON NA clpimpton@lwisd.org '11
LAMAR CISD DR MARVA F O’NEAL NA moneal@Lcisd.org '04
LAMESA ISD NA FRANKIE SAUSEDA NA fsauseda@lamesaisd.net '17
LAMPASAS ISD DR KEVIN BOTT NA bottk@lisdtx.org '12
LANCASTER ISD DR LISA HILL NA lisabacon@lancasterisd.org '10
LANEVILLE ISD MRS JESSICA OWENS NA owensj@lanevilleisd.org '07
LAPOYNOR ISD NA MELISSA SHEFFIELD NA sdouglas@lapoynorisd.net '07
LAREDO ISD MS YOLANDA MENDOZA NA ymendoza1@laredoisd.org '01
LASARA ISD MS SARA ALVARADO NA salvarado@lasaraisd.net '01
LATEXO ISD MRS PAMELA VICKERS NA pvickers@latexoisd.net '06
LAZBUDDIE ISD MS ALICIA PACHECO NA alicia.pacheco@lazbuddieisd.org '16
LEADERSHIP PREP SCHOOL MS TRACY KENNEDY NA tkennedy@lpsfrisco.com '10
LEAKEY ISD MRS PATRICIA SEWELL NA psewell@leakeyisd.net '20
LEANDER ISD NA LORI TRAYNHAM NA lori.traynham@leanderisd.org '13
LEARY ISD MRS JENNIFER DEAR NA jdear@learyisd.net '08
LEGACY PREPARATORY MS VERONICA CSORVASI NA vcsorvasi@legacypca.com '10
LEGGETT ISD MS JANA LOWE NA jlowe@leggettisd.net '06
LEON ISD MRS ELISE WATSON NA ewatson@leonisd.net '06
LEONARD ISD MS KACIE LITTRELL NA littrellk@leonardisd.net '10
LEVELLAND ISD MS DONNA PUGH NA dpugh@esc17.net '17
LEVERETTS CHAPEL ISD MS TERESA MELTON NA tmelton@leverettschapelisd.net '07
LEWISVILLE ISD NA MONYA CROW NA crowm@lisd.net '11
LEXINGTON ISD NA REBECCA FRENCH NA frenchr@lexingtonisd.net '13
LIBERTY HILL ISD NA LORI SEEDS-MARTIN NA lseedsmartin@LIBERTYHILL.TXED.NET '13
LIBERTY ISD MS MARGARET GARDZINA NA mcgardzina@libertyisd.net '05
LIBERTY-EYLAU ISD MR RUSSELL GRAHAM NA russell.graham@leisd.net '08
LIFE SCHOOL MS SUSAN BOGGS NA susan.boggs@lifeschools.net '10
LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL MS BLANCA GONZALEZ NA blanca.gonalez@lighthousesanantonio.org '20
LINDALE ISD DR BELINDA NEAL NA nealbk@LISDeagles.net '07
LINDEN-KILDARE CISD MR KEITH OWEN NA kowen@lkcisd.net '08
LINDSAY ISD MRS STEFFANI CORNELISON NA scornelison@lindsayisd.org '11
LINGLEVILLE ISD MR CURTIS HALEY NA chaley@lingleville.us '11
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE CISD MS LAURIE GORDON NA lgordon@lcmcisd.org '05
LITTLE ELM ISD MRS YAMILE QUINTERO NA yquintero@littleelmisd.net '11
LITTLEFIELD ISD MR ROBERT DILLARD NA rdillard@littlefield.k12.tx.us '17
LIVINGSTON ISD NA NELVIN LYNN CUMMINS NA '06
LLANO ISD MR JAMES PAYNE NA jpayne@llanoisd.org '13
LOCKHART ISD NA CRISTINA VAZQUEZ NA cristina.vazquez@lockhart.txed.net '13
LOCKNEY ISD MS OLGA MARTINEZ NA martinez.olga@lockneyisd.net '17
LOHN ISD MS ANNA FREEMAN NA afreeman@lohnisd.net '15
LOMETA ISD MS RENEE YOUNG NA ryoung@lometaisd.org '12
LONE OAK ISD MS GINA STEVENS NA gstevens@loisd.net '10
LONE STAR LANGUAGE ACADEMY MR PRISCILLA CARRERA NA pcarrera@lonestartx.org '10
LONGVIEW ISD MR RON KENT NA rkent@lisd.org '07
LORAINE ISD NA JOHN RAWLINGS NA jwomacl@loraine.esc14.net '14
LORENA ISD DR RUSTY GRIMM NA rustygrimm@lorenaisd.net '12
LORENZO ISD MRS ANGELA MORENO NA asedino@lorenzoisd.net '17
LOS FRESNOS CISD MS JERRI GOMEZ NA jgomez@lfcisd.net '01
LOUISE ISD MS TRACI HARVEY NA tharvey@louiseisd.net '03
LOVEJOY ISD NA MITCI ALLEN NA mitci_allen@lovejoyisd.net '10
LOVELADY ISD MRS LESLIE GILCHRIST NA counselor@loveladyisd.net '06
LUBBOCK ISD NA DANA KING NA dana.king@lubbockisd.org '17
LUBBOCK-COOPER ISD NA PAM BROWN NA pbrown@lcisd.net '17
LUEDERS-AVOCA ISD MS KAY JONES NA kjones@lueav.esc14.net '14
LUFKIN ISD MRS TONJA AKRIDGE NA takridge@lufkinisd.org '07
LULING ISD NA ALICIA CRUZ NA acruz@luling.txed.net '13
LUMBERTON ISD MR PATTI L CROUCH NA plcrouch@lumberton.k12.tx.us '05
LUMIN EDUCATION NA TOM LOEW NA tom.loew@lumineducation.org '10
LYFORD CISD MS PILAR TREVINO NA pilar.trevino@lyfordcisd.net '01
LYTLE ISD MS LAURA URIBE-CENTER NA laura.center@lytleisd.org '20
MABANK ISD MRS DENA MOJICA NA dcmojica@mabankisd.net '10
MADISONVILLE CISD MR CARROLL KEITH SMITH NA cksmith@madisonvillecisd.org '06
MAGNOLIA ISD MR ROBERT STEWART NA rstewart@magnoliaisd.org '06
MALAKOFF ISD NA SYBIL NORRIS NA sybil.norris@malakoffisd.org '07
MALONE ISD MS LINDA BUFFE NA linda.buffe@maloneisd.org '12
MALTA ISD MR STACY STARRETT NA sstarrett@maltaisd.net '08
MANARA ACADEMY MS WENDY DESPAIN NA wdespain@manaraacademy.org '10
MANOR ISD MS JERRETTA JIMMERSON-DAVENPORT NA jerretta.jimmerson@manorisd.net '13
MANSFIELD ISD DR TAMARA VARDY NA TamaraVardy@misdmail.org '11
MARATHON ISD MS KELLY SPRINGFIELD NA kspringfield@marathonisd.net '18
MARBLE FALLS ISD DR WES CUNNINGHAM NA wcunningham@mfisd.txed.net '13
MARFA ISD MR CADET BRYANT NA '18
MARION ISD MRS KAREN TOWNSLEY NA zlanford@marion.txed.net '20
MARLIN ISD MR BUCK ROGER NA brogers@marlinisd.org '12
MARSHALL ISD DR MELINDA JENNINGS NA jenningsme@marshallisd.com '07
MART ISD MRS LISA BYRD NA lisa.byrd@mymartisd.org '12
MARTINS MILL ISD NA ROBIN GANDY NA rgandy@martinsmillisd.net '07
MARTINSVILLE ISD NA RONI WALLER NA rwaller@martinsvilleisd.com '07
MASON ISD MRS JULIE ARMSTRONG NA julie.armstrong@masonisd.net '15
MASON ISD MRS MELANY CANFIELD NA melany.canfield@masonisd.net '15
MASON ISD NA HOLLY WHITTLE NA holly.whittle@masonisd.net '15
MATAGORDA ISD NA TARA SIMONS NA tsimons@matagordaisd.org '03
MATHIS ISD MR ERNESTO DELUNA NA edeluna@mathisisd.org '02
MAUD ISD MS KAYLA HARRELL NA kharrell@maudisd.net '08
MAY ISD NA NATALIE STEELE NA natalie.steele@mayisd.com '15
MAYPEARL ISD MRS AMANDA STINSON NA astinson@maypearlisd.org '10
MCALLEN ISD MRS LORENA ANZALDUA NA manzaldu@mcallenisd.net '01
MCCAMEY ISD MR RONNIE GOLSON NA rgolson@mcisd.esc18.net '18
MCDADE ISD MS JANA MUERY NA jana.muery@mcdadeisd.net '13
MCGREGOR ISD DR DAVID EVERETT NA jlenamon@mcgregor-isd.org '12
MCKINNEY ISD NA JENNIFER AKINS NA jakins@mckinneyisd.net '10
MCLEAN ISD NA ANDY GLASS NA andy.glass@region16.net '16
MCLEOD ISD MRS KATHY O’KELLEY NA kokelley@mcleodisd.net '08
MCMULLEN COUNTY ISD NA JOEL TRUDEAU NA jtrudeau@mcisd.us '02
MEADOW ISD MR BRIC TURNER NA bric.turner@meadowisd.net '17
MEADOWLAND CHARTER DISTRICT MR JAMES CHAVIS NA jchavis@mlcs.org '20
MEDINA ISD MRS DANA STUMPF NA dana.stumpf@medinaisd.org '20
MEDINA VALLEY ISD MS SANDRA RODRIGUEZ NA Sandra.rodriguez@mvisd.org '20
MELISSA ISD MS CHRISTINA STOVER NA cstover@melissaisd.org '10
MEMPHIS ISD NA TRINA SHA HARDIN NA thardin@memphisisd.net '16
MENARD ISD MS FELICIA LAXSON NA felicia.laxson@menardisd.net '15
MERCEDES ISD NA EDWARD CHURCHILL NA echurchill@misdtx.net '01
MERIDIAN ISD MS KIM EDWARDS NA kedwards@meridianisd.org '12
MERIDIAN WORLD SCHOOL LLC NA HAVEN MCMASTER NA h.mcmaster@mwschool.org '13
MERKEL ISD MS RACHEL BYERS NA ahead@merkelisd.net '14
MESQUITE ISD MRS JENNIFER HULME NA jhulme@mesquiteisd.org '10
MEXIA ISD MRS SHELLI KILLINGSWORTH NA skillingsworth@mexiaisd.net '12
MEYERPARK ELEMENTARY MRS SHERETTA HERNANDEZ NA s.hernanadez@meyerparkcharter.org '04
MEYERSVILLE ISD MR KELLY DUNN NA dunnk@meyersvilleisd.org '03
MIAMI ISD MR CHARLES MARK DRISKELL NA mark.driskell@region16.net '16
MIDLAND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MS DONNA CORNELIUS NA dcornelius@macharter.org '18
MIDLAND ISD NA TERESA MOORE NA teresa.moore@midlandisd.net '18
MIDLOTHIAN ISD MRS LISA KNIGHT NA lisa_knight@misd.gs '10
MIDWAY ISD MR RANDEL BEAVER NA randel.beaver@midwayisd.net '09
MIDWAY ISD DR JEANIE JOHNSON NA jeanie.johnson@midwayisd.org '12
MILANO ISD MS CATRINA STEINBECKER NA csteinbecker@milanoisd.net '06
MILDRED ISD MS TIFFANY MORGAN NA morgant@mildredisd.org '12
MILES ISD MR JOAN MCCLEERY NA joan.mccleery@milesisd.net '15
MILFORD ISD NA VERNON ORNDORFF NA vorndorff@milfordisd.org '10
MILLER GROVE ISD MRS JAIME FOX NA jfox@mgisd.net '08
MILLSAP ISD NA EDIE MARTIN NA emartin@millsapisd.net '11
MINEOLA ISD MR MARK PARKERSON NA knippj@mineolaisd.net '07
MINERAL WELLS ISD MRS NATALIE GRIFFIN NA ngriffin@mwisd.net '11
MISSION CISD NA KIM RISICA NA Kmrisica@mcisd.org '01
MONAHANS-WICKETT-PYOTE ISD MR DOUG DOEGE NA ddoege@mwpisd.esc18.net '18
MONTAGUE ISD MRS CARLA HENNESSEY NA Curtis.Eldridge@esc9.net '09
MONTE ALTO ISD NA BARBARA CANNON NA barbaracannon@montealtoisd.org '01
MONTESSORI FOR ALL NA LIA SHEPHERD NA lshepherd@montessoriforall.org '13
MONTGOMERY ISD NA JADA MULLINS NA jada.mullins@misd.org '06
MOODY ISD MR GARY MARTEL NA gary_martel@Moodyisd.org '12
MORAN ISD MS JEANNIE TENCATE NA jtencate@moran.esc14.net '14
MORGAN ISD MR JOHN BRYANT NA john.bryant@morganisd.org '12
MORGAN MILL ISD MRS WENDY SANDERS NA wsanders@mmisd.us '11
MORTON ISD NA ELSIE ZAPATA NA elsie.zapata@mortonisd.net '17
MOTLEY COUNTY ISD MR WILLIAM COCHRAN NA Swolf@motleyco.org '17
MOULTON ISD NA LAURA KUSAK NA lkusak@moultonisd.net '03
MOUNT CALM ISD MR JAMES WRIGHT NA barbara.lane@mtcalmisd.org '12
MOUNT ENTERPRISE ISD MRS TIFFANIE JONES NA tjones@meisd.org '07
MOUNT PLEASANT ISD MS SHELLEY DERRICK NA sderrick@mpisd.net '08
MOUNT VERNON ISD MRS CHANDRA WHITE NA cwhite@mtvernonisd.net '08
MUENSTER ISD MS KRISTI SCHNEIDER NA kristi.schneider@muensterisd.org '11
MULESHOE ISD NA DANI HEATHINGTON NA dheathington@muleshoesid.net '17
MULLIN ISD NA DEANNA BURT NA dburt@mullinisd.net '12
MUMFORD ISD MR BLAYNE M DAVIS NA bmdavis@mumford.k12.tx.us '06
MUNDAY CISD MR TROY PARTON NA troy.parton@mundaycisd.net '09
NACOGDOCHES ISD MS RUBY RAMON NA rramon@nacisd.org '07
NATALIA ISD NA LETICIA CARREJO BUENROSTRO NA leticia.buenrostro@nataliaisd.net '20
NAVARRO ISD MRS LACEY GOSCH NA lacey.gosch@nisd.us '13
NAVASOTA ISD MS KIM FINKE NA finkek@navasotaisd.org '06
NAZARETH ISD NA NIKKI WETHINGTON NA nikki.wethington@nazarethisd.net '16
NECHES ISD NA KIMBERLYN SNIDER NA sniderk@gaggle.net '07
NEDERLAND ISD MR STUART KIESCHNICK NA skieschnick@nederlandisd.org '05
NEEDVILLE ISD NA BETH BRISCOE NA briscoeb@needvilleisd.com '04
NEW BOSTON ISD NA PATTY GREEN NA pgreen@nbschools.net '08
NEW BRAUNFELS ISD MRS MARIA CENDEJAS NA mcendejas@nbisd.org '13
NEW CANEY ISD MS KELLY JOHNSON NA KJOHNSON@newcaneyisd.org '06
NEW DEAL ISD MR MATT REED NA Mattr@ndisd.net '17
NEW DIANA ISD MS MELISSA RYAN NA mryan@ndisd.org '07
NEW FRONTIERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC MS NORMA ARSHAD NA narshad@newfrontierspublicschools.org '20
NEW HOME ISD MR SHANE FIEDLER NA sfiedler@esc17.net '17
NEW SUMMERFIELD ISD MRS ASHLEY FAUCETT NA afaucett@newsummerfieldisd.net '07
NEW WAVERLY ISD MR CADE REECE NA creece@new-waverly.k12.tx.us '06
NEWCASTLE ISD NA DEBBIE WILKINSON NA dwilkinson@newcastleisd.net '09
NEWMAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF ARLINGTON MRS CHERITH LONG NA clong@newmanacademy.org '11
NEWTON ISD MRS TAMMY BLANCHARD NA tammy.blanchard@newtonisd.net '05
NIXON-SMILEY CISD NA BRITTANY ROGERS NA rogersb@nixonsmiley.net '13
NOCONA ISD NA DEBBIE ULIBARRI NA debbie.ulibarri@noconaisd.net '09
NORDHEIM ISD MS GAYLE TISDALE NA gtisdale@nordheimisd.org '03
NORMANGEE ISD MRS KIMM TESCH NA KTESCH@NORMANGEEISD.ORG '06
NORTH EAST ISD MR TYLER SHOESMITH NA tshoes@neisd.net '20
NORTH HOPKINS ISD MS DANNA LEWIS NA dlewis@northhopkins.net '08
NORTH LAMAR ISD DR ANGELA CHADWICK NA achadwick@northlamar.net '08
NORTH TEXAS COLLEGIATE ACADEMY DR LISA C STANLEY NA lisa.stanley@ntxca.org '11
NORTHSIDE ISD MS MARTA MARTINEZ NA marta.martinez@nisd.net '20
NORTHSIDE ISD NA KIM BRIA NA kim.bria@esc9.net '09
NORTHWEST ISD MRS VICTORIA COLE NA victoria.cole@nisdtx.org '11
NOVA ACADEMY MS NICHOLE WARD NA nichole.ward@novaacademy.org '10
NOVA ACADEMY SOUTHEAST NA JANICE FOSTER NA janice.foster@novaacademy.org '10
NUECES CANYON CISD MS KRISTI POWERS NA kpowers@nccisd.net '15
NURSERY ISD MS JENNIFER SOUTHERN NA jsouthern@nurseryisd.org '03
NYOS CHARTER SCHOOL MS MAKEISHA MUWANA NA MMUWANA@nyos.org '13
O'DONNELL ISD NA TONYA GRAHAM NA tgraham@esc17.net '17
OAKWOOD ISD MS LORI OLIVE NA lolive@oakwoodisd.net '06
ODEM-EDROY ISD MRS YOLANDA ROBLEZ ALVARO NA alvaroy@oeisd.org '02
ODYSSEY ACADEMY INC MS ARASELY RODRIGUEZ NA arodriguez@odyssey-academy.com '04
OGLESBY ISD MRS BONNIE HOLT NA Bonnie.holt@oglesbyisd.net '12
OLFEN ISD MS GABRIEL ZAMORA NA gabriel.zamora@olfenisd.net '15
OLNEY ISD NA AMBER LOCKHART NA '09
OLTON ISD MRS CATHI – FREEMAN NA cfreeman@oltonisd.org '17
ONALASKA ISD NA JESSICA CASO NA jcaso@onalaskaisd.net '06
ORANGE GROVE ISD MR ERNEST HENDERSON NA ehenderson@ogisd.net '02
ORANGEFIELD ISD DR DAYNA SMITH NA dsmith@orangefieldisd.net '05
ORE CITY ISD DR KIM FREEMAN NA deasonr@ocisd.net '07
ORENDA CHARTER SCHOOL NA CARLA SILBER NA carla.silber@orendaeducation.org '12
OVERTON ISD MRS WENDY JACKSON NA wendy.jackson@overtonisd.org '07
PADUCAH ISD NA LESLIE HUTCHINSON NA lhutchinson@paducahisd.org '17
PAINT CREEK ISD NA ROY GARDNER NA rgardner@paintcreek.esc14.net '14
PAINT ROCK ISD MS ALLISON TONNE NA allison.tonne@paintrockisd.net '15
PALACIOS ISD NA BRIDGETTE LOFF NA bridgettel@palaciosisd.org '03
PALESTINE ISD MS CAROL HERRING NA cherring@palestineschools.org '07
PALMER ISD MRS REGINA COTTONGAME NA RCottongame@palmer-isd.org '10
PALO PINTO ISD NA NATALIE ROGERS NA nrogers@palopintoisd.net '11
PAMPA ISD MRS SUZANNE PINGEL NA suzanne.pingel@pampaisd.net '16
PANHANDLE ISD MR JOHN STROTHER NA john.strother@region16.net '16
PANOLA CHARTER SCHOOL MS TIFFANY PASS NA tpass@panolaschools.net '07
PANTHER CREEK CISD MR DWIN NANNY NA dwin.nanny@pcreek.net '15
PARADISE ISD NA JUSTA DOWLER NA jdowler@pisd.net '11
PARIS ISD MS DENISE KORNEGAY NA dkornegay@parisisd.net '08
PASADENA ISD MRS GLORIA GALLEGOS NA ggallegos@pasadenaisd.org '04
PASO DEL NORTE ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT MS IRENE BAEZA NA irene.baeza@sapicsc.org '19
PATTON SPRINGS ISD MRS LAURIE BRIDGE NA bridgel@pattonsprings.net '17
PAWNEE ISD MR JOSH WADSWORTH NA bdeleon@pawneeisd.net '02
PEARLAND ISD MS LAVENDA MALBROUGH NA malbroughl@pearlandisd.org '04
PEARSALL ISD NA BRANDI FELDHOUSEN NA brandi.feldhousen@pearsallisd.org '20
PEASTER ISD MR MICK RUDOCK NA mrudock@peaster.net '11
PECOS-BARSTOW-TOYAH ISD MS CINDY DUKE NA trichard@pbtisd.esc18.net '18
PEGASUS SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES MS FRANCES MERCER NA fmercer@pegasuscharter.org '10
PENELOPE ISD MS NATALIE TIMMONS NA ntimmons@penelopeisd.org '12
PERRIN-WHITT CISD NA DIANNA GILMORE NA dgilmore@pwcisd.net '09
PERRYTON ISD DR TIMOTHY W LITTLE NA tlittle@perrytonisd.com '16
PETERSBURG ISD MRS CORINA REYES NA creyes@petersburgisd.net '17
PETROLIA CISD MRS KENDA COX NA kenda.cox@petroliacisd.org '09
PEWITT CISD MS KRISTIE JONES NA kjones@pewittcisd.net '08
PFLUGERVILLE ISD MS VICKY ESPARZA-GREGORY NA Victoria.Esparza-Gregory@Pfisd.net '13
PHARR-SAN JUAN-ALAMO ISD MS LAURA CAMPOS NA laura.campos@psjaisd.us '01
PILOT POINT ISD MR ART URQUIDI NA aurquidi@pilotpointisd.com '11
PINE TREE ISD DR VALERIE BAXTER NA '07
PINEYWOODS COMMUNITY ACADEMY MR KEN VAUGHN NA kvaughn@pcacharter.net '07
PIONEER TECHNOLOGY & ARTS ACADEMY MS SONYA GRACY NA sgracy@ptaaschool.org '10
PITTSBURG ISD NA BETH DUNAVANT NA bdunavant@pittsburgisd.net '08
PLAINS ISD MRS SHARON MENDEZ NA smendez@plainsisd.net '17
PLAINVIEW ISD MRS EDNA GARCIA NA edna.garcia@plainviewisd.org '17
PLANO ISD MR JAMES THOMAS NA James.Thomas@pisd.edu '10
PLEASANT GROVE ISD MS MOLLY TEAGUE NA mteague@pgisd.net '08
PLEASANTON ISD MS RENEE CADENA NA rcadena@pisd.us '20
PLEMONS-STINNETT-PHILLIPS CISD MS LORI WILLIAMS NA lori.williams@region16.net '16
POINT ISABEL ISD MRS KIRSTIE RAMIREZ NA Kramirez@pi-isd.net '01
PONDER ISD NA SHAWN SIMMONS NA simmons@ponderisd.net '11
POOLVILLE ISD MS CATHERINE PENNINGTON NA cpennington58@gmail.com '11
POR VIDA ACADEMY MS LINDA RODRIGUEZ NA lrodriguez@por-vida.org '20
PORT ARANSAS ISD MS PAMELA CARTWRIGHT NA cartwright@paisd.net '02
PORT ARTHUR ISD MRS CARMEN HUDSON NA cwhudson@paisd.org '05
PORT NECHES-GROVES ISD MR BRIAN WAGUESPACK NA bwaguespack@pngisd.org '05
POSITIVE SOLUTIONS CHARTER SCHOOL MS RUBY TORRES NA rtorres@positivesolutionsinc.net '20
POST ISD MRS CASSIE PETTY NA cpetty@postisd.net '17
POTEET ISD MRS MARY ORTIZ NA mortiz@poteetisd.org '20
POTH ISD MS NICOLE DZIUK NA ndziuk@pothisd.us '20
POTTSBORO ISD MR JOSH RECER NA Josh.Recer@pottsboroisd.org '10
PRAIRIE VALLEY ISD NA LISA SADLER NA lisa.sadler@esc9.net '09
PRAIRILAND ISD NA JENNIFER CLARK NA jclark@prairiland.net '08
PREMONT ISD NA ASHLEY CANTU NA acantu@premontisd.net '02
PRESIDIO ISD DR LAURA PORTILLO NA lportillo@presidio-isd.net '18
PRIDDY ISD MRS ADRIANNE BURDEN NA aburden@priddyisd.net '12
PRINCETON ISD MS JONA BOITMANN NA dfolk@princetonisd.net '10
PRINGLE-MORSE CISD MS VEANN CLARK NA veann.clark@region16.net '16
PRIORITY CHARTER SCHOOLS NA KISHI BATES NA kbates@prioritycharterschools.org '12
PROGRESO ISD MRS MARIA Z ROCHA NA zrocha@progresoedu.net '01
PROMESA PUBLIC SCHOOLS MS ALEAH RUIZ NA aruiz@eaprep.org '13
PROMISE COMMUNITY SCHOOL MS SHIRLEY SMITH NA ssmith@neighborhood-centers.org '04
PROSPER ISD NA LAURI SLICKER NA lslicker@prosper-isd.net '10
QUANAH ISD MS MELISSA SULAK NA melissa.sulak@qisd.net '09
QUINLAN ISD NA COURTNEY K PAINTER NA COURTNEY.PAINTER@QUINLANISD.NET '10
RAINS ISD MRS JENNIFER JOHNSON NA griders@rainsisd.org '07
RALLS ISD MRS AMY FEASTER NA ccampbell@rallsisd.org '17
RANCH ACADEMY NA MELISSA PARDUE NA mpardue@raschools.com '07
RANDOLPH FIELD ISD MR JEREMY JOHNSON NA johnson@rfisd.net '20
RANGER ISD NA MICHELLE ARNOLD NA marnold@ranger.esc14.net '14
RANKIN ISD NA KRISTI EXUM NA AGALLARDO@RANKINISD.NET '18
RAPOPORT ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NA CATRENA THOMAS NA catmason@rapoportacademy.com '12
RAUL YZAGUIRRE SCHOOLS FOR SUCCESS MS BLANCA SALDANA NA saldanab@tejanocenter.org '04
RAVEN SCHOOL MR WILL GOLLIHAR NA will.gollihar@gctcw.org '06
RAYMONDVILLE ISD MR BENJAMIN ALEXANDER CLINTON NA clintonb@raymondvilleisd.org '01
REAGAN COUNTY ISD MS KIM HUTCHINSON NA Kim.hutchinson@reagancountyisd.net '18
RED LICK ISD MRS CRYSTAL ROACH NA croach@redlickisd.com '08
RED OAK ISD MS DONNA KNIGHT NA donna.knight@redoakisd.org '10
REDWATER ISD MS WENDY MAY NA wmay@redwaterisd.org '08
REFUGIO ISD MS LISA HERRING NA lisa.herring@refugioisd.net '03
REG I EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR RUBEN DEGOLLADO NA rdegollado@esc1.net '01
REG III EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS BEVERLY WYATT NA bwyatt@esc3.net '03
REG IV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS LASHONDA EVANS NA lashonda.evans@esc4.net '04
REG IX EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA KARA FLUTY NA kara.fluty@esc9.net '09
REG V EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS BRENDA THOMPSON NA brendat@esc5.net '05
REG VI EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MRS JOSIE PADILLA NA jpadilla@esc6.net '06
REG VII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS VICKI WEATHERFORD NA vweatherford@esc7.net '07
REG VII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA SHERRI WRIGHT NA swright@esc7.net '07
REG VIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR LEONARD BELES NA lbeles@reg8.net '08
REG VIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS DENISE DAVIS NA ddavis@reg8.net '08
REG X EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR DAVID RAY NA david.ray@region10.org '10
REG XI EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS LAURA CARSON NA lcarson@esc11.net '11
REG XII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS JENIPHER JANEK NA jjanek@esc12.net '12
REG XII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA AMBERLY WALKER NA awalker@esc12.net '12
REG XIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MRS CHERYL MYERS NA cheryl.myers@esc13.txed.net '13
REG XIV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA TINA HAYWOOD NA thaywood@esc14.net '14
REG XIX EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR RAFAEL ELIZONDO NA relizondo@esc19.net '19
REG XV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA CAROL STEVENS NA carol.stevens@esc15.net '15
REG XVI EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA VICKIE ANSLEY NA vickie.ansley@esc16.net '16
REG XVII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA CAMIE HOLCOMBE NA cholcombe@esc17.net '17
REG XVIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA ELIZABETH GARZA NA egarza@esc18.net '18
REG XVIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR PATRICK SHAFFER NA pcshaffer@esc18.net '18
REG XX EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER NA MANDY TYLER NA mandy.tyler@esc20.net '20
RICARDO ISD MS MONIKA GARZA NA monikagarza@ricardoisd.us '02
RICE CISD MR BILL HEFNER NA bhefner@riceraiders.net '03
RICE ISD MS MADISON MEDRANO NA mmedrano@rice-isd.org '12
RICHARD MILBURN ALTER HIGH SCHOOL (KILLEEN) MS AMY WOOD NA awood@rma-tx.org '20
RICHARDS ISD MR WILLIAM BOYCE NA mainsworth@richardsisd.net '06
RICHARDSON ISD MS LORI SHAW NA lori.shaw@risd.org '10
RICHLAND COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL MS LEA ANN MUNKRES NA lmunkres@dcccd.edu '10
RICHLAND SPRINGS ISD MS RHONDA WYATT NA rwyatt@rsisd.org '15
RIESEL ISD MR RICK FORD NA rford@rieselisd.org '12
RIO GRANDE CITY CISD MRS MARISELDA TANGUMA NA mtanguma001@rgccisd.org '01
RIO HONDO ISD DR MYTE CHAPA NA vgm@rhisd.net '01
RIO VISTA ISD MR TONY MARTIN NA tmartin@rvisd.net '11
RISE ACADEMY MR RICHARD BAUMGARTNER NA risebusiness@riseacademy.us '17
RISING STAR ISD MS BARBARA LONG NA blong@risingstar.esc14.net '14
RIVER ROAD ISD MS KARA GORMAN NA kara.harrison@rrisd.net '16
RIVERCREST ISD MRS TIFFANY MABE NA teasley@rivercrestisd.net '08
RIVIERA ISD MRS TERISE BOGGS NA tboggs@pettusisd.esc2.net '02
RIVIERA ISD MS CATHY BORDEN NA cborden@rivieraisd.us '02
ROBERT LEE ISD NA KELLYE DUNCAN NA KELLYE.DUNCAN@RLISD.NET '15
ROBINSON ISD MR DAVID WRZESINSKI NA dwrzesinski@robinson.k12.tx.us '12
ROBSTOWN ISD DR DANIEL CEBALLOS NA daniel.ceballos@robstownisd.org '02
ROBY CISD MS CRYSTAL LUMMUS NA crystal.lummus@roby.esc14.net '14
ROCHELLE ISD MRS TAMMY PARRISH NA tparrish@rochelleisd.net '15
ROCKDALE ISD NA ALLEN SANDERS NA asanders@rockdaleisd.net '06
ROCKSPRINGS ISD MRS KATHY FULTON NA rita.narvaez@rockspringsisd.net '15
ROCKWALL ISD NA PATRICK JUST NA patrick.just@rockwallisd.org '10
ROMA ISD MR NOE GUZMAN NA nguzman@romaisd.com '01
ROOSEVELT ISD NA LINDA HERNANDEZ NA lhernandez@risdtx.us '17
ROPES ISD MRS LINDSEY LUCKIE NA lluckie@ropesisd.us '17
ROSCOE COLLEGIATE ISD MS MARSHA ALEXANDER NA malexander@roscoe.esc14.net '14
ROSEBUD-LOTT ISD NA NATALIE PARCUS NA nparcus@rlisd.org '12
ROTAN ISD MRS KATRINA JARVIS NA mmcwilliams@rotan.esc14.net '14
ROUND ROCK ISD MS DESIREE LE NA desiree_le@roundrockisd.org '13
ROUND TOP-CARMINE ISD MR BRANDON SCHOVAJSA NA bschovajsa@rtcisd.net '13
ROXTON ISD MRS JACKIE BLASSINGAME NA jblassingame@roxtonisd.org '08
ROYAL ISD MRS SUSAN CARDIFF NA scardiff@royal-isd.net '04
ROYSE CITY ISD MRS KENNY KAYE HUDSON NA hudsonk@rcisd.org '10
RULE ISD NA STACIE TEAGUE NA steague@rule.esc '14
RUNGE ISD MRS LILLY GUTIERREZ NA gutierrezl@rungeisd.org '03
RUSK ISD MRS BETTY COLLINS NA betty.collins@ruskisd.net '07
S AND S CISD NA LANCE JOHNSON NA lance.johnson@sscisd.net '10
SABINAL ISD MR MICHEAL NEUMAN NA mneuman@sabinalisd.net '20
SABINE ISD MRS SHELLY YATES NA syates@sabineisd.org '07
SABINE PASS ISD NA FLORA PIERCE NA fpierce@sabinepass.net '05
SAINT JO ISD MS KELLY DURHAM NA kelly.durham@saintjoisd.net '09
SALADO ISD MR BURT SMITH NA burt.smith@saladoisd.org '12
SALTILLO ISD MS JOLI MARONEY NA jmaroney@saltilloisd.net '08
SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL DR RONNY D KNOX NA rdk012@SHSU.EDU '06
SAN ANGELO ISD NA DARREN VICK ORLANDO NA darren.orlando@saisd.org '15
SAN ANTONIO ISD MRS ESTELLA GARZA NA egarza@saisd.net '20
SAN AUGUSTINE ISD MR JASON MIXON NA jmixon@saisd.us '07
SAN BENITO CISD NA LUIS GONZALES JR NA lgonzales@sbcisd.net '01
SAN DIEGO ISD MRS GRACIELA PIZZINI NA gpizzini@sdisd.us '02
SAN ELIZARIO ISD NA TERESITA PARRA NA tparra@seisd.net '19
SAN FELIPE-DEL RIO CISD MS DIANE HERNANDEZ NA diane.hernandez@sfdr-cisd.org '15
SAN ISIDRO ISD NA CYNTHIA CARREON NA anna.garcia@sanisidroisd.org '01
SAN MARCOS CISD DR MONICA VALADEZ NA monica.valadez@smcisd.net '13
SAN PERLITA ISD MS CRYSTAL RODRIGUEZ NA Crodriguez@spisd.org '01
SAN SABA ISD NA BRENDA MARTINEZ NA bmartinez@san-saba.net '15
SAN VICENTE ISD NA ERIC STODDARD NA estodda@svisd.com '18
SANDS CISD MS TANA HOWARD NA thoward@esc17.net '17
SANFORD-FRITCH ISD MRS KIM SURLES NA ksurles@sfisd.net '16
SANGER ISD MRS VALERIE FOSTER NA vfoster@sangerisd.net '11
SANTA ANNA ISD MISS STEFFANY FITZPATRICK NA Steffany.Fitzpatrick@santaannaisd.net '15
SANTA FE ISD MS LOIS JONES NA lois.jones@sfisd.org '04
SANTA GERTRUDIS ISD DR MELLY GUERRA NA mguerra@sgisd.net '02
SANTA MARIA ISD MS OLGA ORTIZ NA olgaortiz@smisd.net '01
SANTA ROSA ISD MR RENE RANGEL NA rrangel@srtx.org '01
SANTO ISD MS DARLA HENRY NA dhenry@santoisd.net '11
SAVOY ISD NA TAMMY RENEA SMITH NA tsmith@savoyisd.org '10
SCHERTZ-CIBOLO-U CITY ISD MS RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ NA rrodriguez@scuc.txed.net '20
SCHLEICHER ISD MS LYNDI O’NEIL NA lyndi.oneil@scisd.net '15
SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATION MS DEBRA BENTON NA dbenton@excellence-sa.org '20
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY MR HALIL CELIK NA hcelik@ssttx.org '20
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY MS NORMA MEDINA NA nmedina@ssttx.org '20
SCHULENBURG ISD MRS HEATHER PAVLU NA ejones@schulenburgisd.net '13
SCURRY-ROSSER ISD MR JAMES SANDERS NA james.sanders@scurry-rosser.com '10
SEAGRAVES ISD MR JOSHUA GOEN NA josh.goen@seagravesisd.net '17
SEALY ISD MS MARY GAJEWSKI NA mgajewski@sealyisd.com '06
SEASHORE CHARTER SCHOOLS MRS COLLEEN MCINTYRE NA cmcintyre@seashore.esc2.net '02
SEGUIN ISD MS TERESA CUEVAS NA tcuevas@seguin.k12.tx.us '20
SEMINOLE ISD MR CHRIS BRATTAIN NA cbrattain@seminoleisd.net '17
SER-NINOS CHARTER SCHOOL MRS ERIKA MEJIA NA emejia@serninos.org '04
SEYMOUR ISD MR JOHN ANDERSON NA john.anderson@seymour-isd.net '09
SHALLOWATER ISD MRS MARY HUGHES NA mhughes@shallowaterisd.net '17
SHAMROCK ISD MRS JENNIFER PEEVEY NA mahlerb@shamrockisd.net '16
SHARYLAND ISD MRS TERESA CHAVEZ-GONZALEZ NA tgonzalez@sharylandisd.org '01
SHELBYVILLE ISD MS CATHERINE DUVON NA catherined@shelbyville.k12.tx.us '07
SHELDON ISD MR J R WEBSTER NA jameswebster@sheldonisd.com '04
SHEPHERD ISD NA ELIZABETH TORRES NA etorres@shepherdisd.net '06
SHERMAN ISD MS KAREN STRICKLAND NA kstrickland@shermanisd.net '10
SHINER ISD MS MICHELLE KALINA NA kalinam@shinerisd.net '03
SIDNEY ISD NA CANDICE RUST NA crust@sidney.esc14.net '14
SILSBEE ISD MS SHERRIE THORNHILL NA sherrie.thornhill@silsbeeisd.org '05
SILVERTON ISD MS VICKI PERRY NA vicki.perry@region16.net '16
SIMMS ISD MRS DRU DRIVER NA ddriver@simmsisd.net '08
SINTON ISD MRS GINA GUAJARDO NA gguajardo@sintonisd.net '02
SIVELLS BEND ISD MRS LISA SLAUGHTER NA pnewton@sivellsbendisd.net '11
SKIDMORE-TYNAN ISD DR STEPHANIE ASHWORTH NA STEPHANIE.ASHWORTH@STBOBCATS.NET '02
SLATON ISD NA JIM ANDRUS NA jandrus@slatonisd.net '17
SLIDELL ISD MR TAYLOR WILLIAMS NA twilliams@slidellisd.net '11
SLOCUM ISD NA KIM TUTT NA ktutt@slocumisd.org '07
SMITHVILLE ISD MR STEVE SCHROEDER NA sschroeder@smithvilleisd.org '13
SMYER ISD MR DANE KERNS NA dkerns@smyer-isd.org '17
SNOOK ISD NA SHEILA ORSAK NA orsaks@snookisd.org '06
SNYDER ISD MRS KATHY SCOTT NA kscott@snyderisd.net '14
SOCORRO ISD MS LORENA CARTAGENA NA lcarta@sisd.net '19
SOMERSET ISD MRS SHEILA COLLAZO NA sheila.collazo@SISDK12.NET '20
SOMERVILLE ISD MRS KARLA SPARKS NA ksparks@somervilleisd.org '06
SONORA ISD MS JENNIFER NICHOLS NA jennifer.nichols@sonoraisd.net '15
SOUTH PLAINS ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT MS JENNIFER MCLELLAND NA Jennifer.McLelland@sapicsc.org '17
SOUTH SAN ANTONIO ISD NA JOSE GUERECA NA jaguereca@southsanisd.net '20
SOUTH TEXAS ISD MR JEFF HEMBREE NA jeff.hembree@stisd.net '01
SOUTHLAND ISD MR PHILLIP MALDONADO NA pmaldonado@southlandisd.net '17
SOUTHSIDE ISD NA MANUEL ORNALES NA manuel.ornales@southsideisd.org '20
SOUTHWEST ISD MRS MARIE PHELPS NA mphelps@swisd.net '20
SOUTHWEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL MS EVONNE MURILLO NA carolyn.martinez@swprep.org '20
SOUTHWEST SCHOOL MS KRYSTAL GOKEY NA kgokey@swschools.org '04
SPEARMAN ISD MS LIZET OLMOS NA lindsay.skelton@region16.net '16
SPLENDORA ISD MR TROY REYNOLDS NA treynolds@splendoraisd.org '06
SPRING BRANCH ISD MS LAWANDA COFFEE NA Lawanda.Coffee@springbranchisd.com '04
SPRING CREEK ISD MS SHAWNA LAMB NA shawna.lamb@region16.net '16
SPRING HILL ISD MRS PENNY FLEET NA pfleet@shisd.net '07
SPRING ISD MS GLORIVEE BURGOS NA gburgos@springisd.org '04
SPRINGLAKE-EARTH ISD NA CINDY FURR NA cfurr@springlake-earth.org '17
SPRINGTOWN ISD MRS TONI FARMER NA tfarmer@springtownisd.net '11
SPUR ISD MS LEA HOWELL NA lhowell@esc17.net '17
SPUR ISD NA HOWELL LEA NA LHOWELL@esc17.net '17
SPURGER ISD MR MORGAN WRIGHT NA wrightm@spurgerisd.org '05
ST MARY'S ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MR MERLE SIMONSON NA ssimonson@smacs.net '02
STAFFORD MSD MS CHARMAINE GARCIA NA cgarcia@staffordmsd.org '04
STAMFORD ISD NA JENNIFER HINDS NA jhinds@stamfordisd.net '14
STANTON ISD MRS MISTY HENSON NA mhenson@stanton.esc18.net '18
STEP CHARTER SCHOOL MR WILLIAM H CLARK NA wclark@stepcharter.org '04
STEPHEN F AUSTIN STATE UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL MS JANA MCCALL NA mccalljana@sfasu.edu '07
STEPHENVILLE ISD MRS SHANNEL LANDEROS NA shannel.landeros@sville.us '11
STERLING CITY ISD MRS MICHELE GUETERSLOH NA michele.guetersloh@netxv.net '15
STOCKDALE ISD MRS ROXANNE MOCZYGEMBA NA roxanne.moczygemba@stockdaleisd.org '20
STRATFORD ISD MRS MISTI MCBRYDE NA mcbryde@stratfordisd.net '16
SUDAN ISD MS KAYELA HARRELL NA kayelaharrell@sudanisd.net '17
SULPHUR BLUFF ISD MR DUSTIN CARR NA dcarr@sulphurbluffschool.net '08
SULPHUR SPRINGS ISD NA JASON EVANS NA jevans@ssisd.net '08
SUNDOWN ISD MRS AMANDA DAVIS NA adavis@sundownisd.com '17
SUNNYVALE ISD MRS CHRISTI MORGAN NA christi.morgan@sunnyvaleisd.com '10
SUNRAY ISD NA AMBER GRAVES NA amber.graves@region16.net '16
SWEENY ISD MR MICHAEL SAUL NA msaul@sweenyisd.org '04
SWEETWATER ISD MS MELINDA MCCARTY NA melinda.mccarty@sweetwaterisd.net '14
TAFT ISD NA RICARDO TREVINO NA ricardo.trevino@taftisd.net '02
TAHOKA ISD NA LANA MARTINEZ NA lmartinez@tahokaisd.org '17
TARKINGTON ISD NA DANA BURT NA DBURT1@TARKINGTONISD.NET '04
TATUM ISD MR DRENON FITE JR fited@tatumisd.org '07
TAYLOR ISD MR JOHN MATTHEWS NA jmatthews@taylorisd.org '13
TEAGUE ISD NA CHERYL TUCKER NA ctucker@teagueisd.org '12
TEKOA ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED STUDIES STEM SCHOOL NA PRINCESS CHRETIEN NA pschretien@tekoacharterschool.org '05
TEMPLE ISD MRS TIFFANY VESTAL NA tiffany.vestal@tisd.org '12
TERLINGUA CSD MR REAGAN THOMAS REED NA rreed@terlinguacsd.com '18
TERRELL COUNTY ISD MRS AMANDA A MAGALLAN NA amagallan@terrell.esc18.net '18
TERRELL ISD NA SHUCK WIELAND NA shuck.wieland@terrellisd.org '10
TEXANS CAN ACADEMIES MRS CHRISTINE ORTIZ NA cortiz@texanscan.org '10
TEXARKANA ISD MR SHAWN DAVIS NA SHAWN.DAVIS@txkisd.net '08
TEXAS ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP IN THE HUMANITIES DR TED STUBERFIELD NA texas.academy@lamar.edu '05
TEXAS CITY ISD MS RITA BALDWIN NA rbaldwin@tcisd.org '04
TEXAS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMIES DR MARY ANN DUNCAN NA mduncan@responsiveed.com '14
TEXAS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMIES NA COLLEEN RANDAZZO NA crandazzo@responsiveed.com '14
TEXAS EMPOWERMENT ACADEMY MR DAVID NOWLIN NA dnowlin@texasempowerment.org '13
TEXAS JUVENILE JUSTICE DEPARTMENT NA LUTHER TALIAFERRO NA luther.taliaferro@tjjd.texas.gov '13
TEXAS LEADERSHIP MS MARIA HENDRYX NA mhendryx@tlca-ab.com '15
TEXAS LEADERSHIP NA SHANNA SMITH NA ssmith@tlca-sa.com '15
TEXAS PREPARATORY SCHOOL MS KIMBERELY WILLIS NA kimberely.willis@texasprep.us '13
TEXAS SCH FOR THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED NA MARCELA CONTRERAS NA contrerasm@tsbvi.edu '13
TEXAS SCH FOR THE DEAF MS MARY STRIBLING NA Mary.stribling@tsd.state.tx.us '13
TEXAS SCHOOL OF THE ARTS MR JOE MORROW NA joe.morrow@MyTeSA.org '11
TEXAS SERENITY ACADEMY DR BOBBY MILLS NA millsbobby@sbcglobal.net '06
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY K-12 DR JAMES TALIAFERRO NA jim.taliaferro@ttu.edu '17
TEXHOMA ISD MS CAMELIA HOLGUIN NA camelia.holguin@texhomaisd.net '16
TEXLINE ISD MRS KAREN FERNANDEZ NA karen.fernandez@texlineisd.net '16
THE LAWSON ACADEMY NA COURTNIE CONYERS NA cconyers@walippacademy.org '04
THE PRO-VISION ACADEMY MS CARRIE TATE NA ctate@provision-inc.org '04
THE RHODES SCHOOL MS APRIL WASHINGTON NA awashington@rhodesschool.org '04
THE VARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOL MS LEZE BRADLEY NA lbradley@varnett.org '04
THORNDALE ISD MR ADAM IVY NA adam.ivy@thorndale.txed.net '13
THRALL ISD MRS JOLENA POKORNY NA jpokorny@thrallisd.org '13
THREE RIVERS ISD MS AUDRA HUFF NA ahuff@trisd.org '02
THREE WAY ISD MISS LORI MONTOYA NA supt@twisd.us '11
THROCKMORTON COLLEGIATE ISD DR MICHELLE CLINE NA shell4512@yahoo.com '09
TIDEHAVEN ISD MS DEBRA TASKA NA dbtaska@tidehavenisd.com '03
TIMPSON ISD MRS DANA EVANS NA devans@timpsonisd.com '07
TIOGA ISD NA DIANE MINCHER NA diane.mincher@tiogaisd.net '10
TOLAR ISD MR TRAVIS STILWELL NA TSTILWELL@TOLARISD.ORG '11
TOM BEAN ISD NA JOHN OROZCO NA john.orozco@tombean-isd.org '10
TOMBALL ISD MS KAREN CHLEBO NA karenchlebo@tomballisd.net '04
TORNILLO ISD MRS CLAUDIA CASTRO NA CastroC@tisd.us '19
TREETOPS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL MS LOU BLANCHARD NA loublanchard@treetops.org '11
TRENT ISD MR JUAN RIOS NA jrios@trent.esc14.net '14
TRENTON ISD MR RICK FOREMAN NA RForeman@TrentonISD.org '10
TRINIDAD ISD MR ELAINE GREENHAW NA elaine.greenhaw@trinidadisd.com '07
TRINITY BASIN PREPARATORY NA PAT DE LA ROSA NA pdelarosa@dallascharter.org '10
TRINITY CHARTER SCHOOL MS SANDRA FLORES NA sandra.flores@trinitycharterschools.org '20
TRINITY ENVIRONMENTAL ACADEMY MR MICHAEL HOOTEN NA mhooten@triea.org '10
TRINITY ISD NA GILLIAN CAMPBELL NA sbrownlee@trinityisd.net '06
TRIUMPH PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOLS-LAREDO DR NORMA HERNANDEZ NA norma.hernandez@sapicsc.org '01
TRIUMPH PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOLS-RIO GRANDE VALLEY MS NANCY RAMIREZ NA nancy.ramirez@sapicsc.org '01
TRIVIUM ACADEMY MS MARSHA CAWTHON NA marsha.cawthon@triviumacademytx.com '11
TROUP ISD MR DAVID SMITH NA dsmith@troupisd.org '07
TROY ISD MR BRAD MCMURTRY NA brad.mcmurtry@troyisd.org '12
TULIA ISD MS BRANDI DELONG NA bdelong@tuliaisd.org '16
TULOSO-MIDWAY ISD MS MELODIE MCCLARREN NA mmcclarren@tmisd.us '02
TURKEY-QUITAQUE ISD NA JACQUELINE JENKINS NA jjenkins@valleypatriots.com '16
TWO DIMENSIONS PREPARATORY ACADEMY MRS DAISY SIMPSON NA simpson@twodimensions.org '04
TYLER ISD MRS VERNORA JONES NA vernora.jones@tylerisd.org '07
UME PREPARATORY ACADEMY MRS CHRISTINA BOCK NA christina.bock@umeprep.org '10
UNION GROVE ISD MRS RACHEL EVERS NA eversr@ugisd.org '07
UNION HILL ISD NA SARA BATTS NA BattsS@uhisd.com '07
UNITED ISD MRS SARA HERNANDEZ NA sarah@uisd.net '01
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY MS DIANE HARRIS NA dharris71@earthlink.net '10
UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON CHARTER SCHOOL MRS PATRICIA PAQUIN NA ppaquin@uh.edu '04
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT AUSTIN H S MS BETH COOPER NA bcooper @austin.utexas.edu '13
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL DR MELISSA CHAVEZ NA m.m.chavez@mail.utexas.edu '13
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL MS MELISSA RUFFIN NA MRuffin@austin.utexas.edu '13
UPLIFT EDUCATION DR TONY WALKER NA twalker@uplifteducation.org '10
UTPB STEM ACADEMY DR KEVIN BADGETT NA Badgett_k@utpb.edu '18
UTPB STEM ACADEMY DR JULI D’ANN RATHEAL-BURNETT NA ratheal_j@utpb.edu '18
UVALDE CISD DR JOHN HARRELL NA hharrell1029@uvaldecisd.net '20
VALENTINE ISD MRS DEBRA ENGLE NA dougcook@valentineisd.com '18
VALLEY MILLS ISD MR MIKE KELLY NA mike.kelly@vmisd.net '12
VALLEY VIEW ISD MS MONICA JOHNSON-PARKHILL NA mjparkhill@vvisd.net '11
VALLEY VIEW ISD MR CAMILO MARTINEZ NA cmartinez@vviewisd.net '01
VALOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS MR JESSE BATES NA jbates@valorpublicschools.org '13
VAN ALSTYNE ISD MR RYAN COLEMAN NA gmadison@vanalstyneisd.org '10
VAN ISD MS REXANNE THOMAS NA betsy.thomas@vanisd.org '07
VAN VLECK ISD MRS CHRISTIE DEMENT NA cdement@vvisd.org '03
VEGA ISD NA TAMMIE COOK NA tammie.cook@region16.net '16
VENUS ISD NA HOLLIS MOORE NA hollis.moore@venusisd.net '11
VERIBEST ISD MRS CRISTI THOMAS NA CRISTI.THOMAS@VERIBESTISD.NET '15
VERNON ISD MRS TRISHA DILLINGHAM NA trisha.dillingham@vernonisd.org '09
VICTORIA ISD MS YVONNE ROSSMAN NA yvonne.rossman@visd.net '03
VIDOR ISD MS LANIECE SOLLOCK NA lsollock@vidorisd.org '05
VILLAGE TECH SCHOOLS MS KRISTINA QUINN NA kquinn@villagetechschools.org '10
VISTA DEL FUTURO CHARTER SCHOOL MS KRISTINE GRANADOS NA kgranados@burnhamwood.org '19
VYSEHRAD ISD MR JASON APPELT NA jappelt@vysehrad.k12.tx.us '03
WACO CHARTER SCHOOL MS CONNIE HAMMER NA connie.hammer@wacocharterschool.org '12
WACO ISD MS KIM ELLIS NA kim.ellis@wacoisd.org '12
WAELDER ISD MRS JANIE MELCHOR NA jmelchor@waelderisd.org '13
WALCOTT ISD NA TONYA GRUHLKEY NA tonya.gruhlkey@region16.net '16
WALL ISD MS CHELSEA BENSON NA chelsea.benson@wallisd.net '15
WALLER ISD NA ANGIE DAVIS NA adavis@wallerisd.net '04
WALNUT BEND ISD MS CHRISTY CLARK NA cclark@walnutbendisd.net '11
WALNUT SPRINGS ISD MS CHRISTY G HALBERT NA christy.halbert@walnutspringsisd.net '12
WARREN ISD MRS DARLA NOWAK NA Darla.NOWAK@warrenisd.NET '05
WASKOM ISD NA TAMMY MIEROP NA rbaker@waskomisd.net '07
WATER VALLEY ISD NA PAMELA ASHLEY NA pamela.ashley@wvisd.net '15
WAXAHACHIE FAITH FAMILY ACADEMY MRS LASHANDA JONES NA ljones@faithfamilyacademy.org '10
WAXAHACHIE ISD NA MIKE MORGAN NA mimorgan@wisd.org '10
WAYSIDE SCHOOLS MS LISA ROBINSON NA robinson_epa@hotmail.com '13
WEATHERFORD ISD DR LYNN POOL NA lpool@weatherfordisd.com '11
WEIMAR ISD MS DIANE BERGER NA dberger@weimarisd.org '03
WELLINGTON ISD MRS RENESSA KLINK NA renessa.klink@wellisd.net '16
WELLMAN-UNION CISD MR AARON WALDRIP NA awaldrip@esc17.net '17
WELLS ISD NA JAMES MOORE NA '07
WESLACO ISD MRS ERICA GARCIA NA ersaenz@wisd.us '01
WEST HARDIN COUNTY CISD MRS AMANDA ATKINSON NA aatkinson@westhardin.org '05
WEST ISD NA AMANDA ADAMS NA aadams@westisd.net '12
WEST ORANGE-COVE CISD MR LARRY HAYNES NA lhay@woccisd.net '05
WEST OSO ISD MS ISABEL OLIVAREZ NA isabel.olivarez@westosoisd.net '02
WEST RUSK COUNTY CONSOLIDATED ISD MRS GWEN GILLIAM NA gilliamg@westruskisd.org '07
WEST SABINE ISD MRS KARIANNA GRANT NA karianna.grant@westsabineisd.net '07
WESTBROOK ISD MS SHERRY ROWDEN NA sherry.rowden@westbrookisd.com '14
WESTHOFF ISD MR DAVID KENNEDY NA dkennedy@westhoffisd.org '03
WESTLAKE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MS JENNIFER FURNISH NA jfurnish@westlakeacademy.org '11
WESTPHALIA ISD MR ROBERT HUDSON NA Robert.hudson@westphaliaisd.org '12
WESTWOOD ISD MRS TIFFANY CARWELL NA tncarwell@westwoodisd.net '07
WHARTON ISD NA CINDY MAHALITC NA cmahalitc@whartonisd.net '03
WHEELER ISD MS HEATHER HARDCASTLE NA heather.hardcastle@wheelerschools.net '16
WHITE DEER ISD NA LINDA ALLEN NA linda.allen@region16.net '16
WHITE OAK ISD MRS MONICA PEARCE NA pearcem@woisd.net '07
WHITE SETTLEMENT ISD MS GWYNNE HULCY NA ghulcy@wsisd.net '11
WHITEFACE CISD MS BEVERLY BYRNE NA bbyrne@whitefaceschool.net '17
WHITEHOUSE ISD MS BETTY LOUGH NA loughb@whitehouseisd.org '07
WHITESBORO ISD NA JODIE TUCKER NA tuckerj@whitesboroisd.org '10
WHITEWRIGHT ISD NA BOBBY WORTHY NA bobby.worthy@wwisd.com '10
WHITHARRAL ISD MR ED SHARP NA esharp@whitharralisd.org '17
WHITNEY ISD MRS JEANNE THOMPSON NA JEANNE.THOMPSON@WHITNEYISD.ORG '12
WICHITA FALLS ISD MS DEBBIE GONZALEZ NA dgonzalez@wfisd.net '09
WILDORADO ISD MRS SANDRA LUSTER NA sandi.luster@region16.net '16
WILLIS ISD DR TIM WALSH NA twalsh@willisisd.org '06
WILLS POINT ISD MS BARBIE MCMATH NA barbie.mcmath@wpisd.com '10
WILSON ISD NA KRISTI BURTCH NA kburtch@wilsonisd.org '17
WIMBERLEY ISD MS DEE HOWARD NA dee.howard@wimberleyisd.net '13
WINDTHORST ISD NA DARLA TACKETT NA darla.tackett@windthorstisd.net '09
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOLS MS CINDY ERDMAN NA cerdman@wacsd.com '10
WINK-LOVING ISD MS PRISCILLA SALGADO NA psalgado@wlisd.net '18
WINNSBORO ISD MRS TORRI MILLER NA torri.miller@winnsboroisd.org '07
WINONA ISD MRS SHEILA MCPHERSON NA smcpherson@winonaisd.org '07
WINTERS ISD NA MANDIE ENGLAND NA mandie.england@wintersisd.org '15
WINTERS ISD NA JUSTIN WILLIAMS NA justin.williams@wintersisd.org '15
WODEN ISD MRS BRANDI BENTLEY NA bbentley@wodenisd.org '07
WOLFE CITY ISD MS DONA GAVLICK NA gavlickd@wcisd.net '10
WOODSBORO ISD MRS SHARON MUSICH NA sharon_musich@wisd.net '03
WOODVILLE ISD MS KAREN FORD NA karen.ford@woodvilleeagles.org '05
WORTHAM ISD NA KRYSTAL DUKE NA krystal.duke@worthamisd.org '12
WYLIE ISD DR JESSICA BRANCH NA jessica.branch@wylieisd.net '10
WYLIE ISD MS BRENDA SANDIFER NA bsandifer@wylie.esc14.net '14
YANTIS ISD MRS TRACEY HELFFERICH NA thelfferich@yantisisd.net '07
YELLOWSTONE COLLEGE PREPARATORY MR DEAN BASS NA dbass@yellowstoneschools.org '04
YES PREP PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC MRS KAWANA COULON NA kcoulon@yesprep.org '04
YOAKUM ISD MR CHAD ROTHBAUER NA crothbauer@yoakumisd.net '03
YSLETA ISD MS JACQUELINE SAENZ NA jsaenz18@yisd.net '19
ZAPATA COUNTY ISD MRS SUZETTE BARRERA NA sbarrera@zcisd.org '01
ZAVALLA ISD MRS KELLI COLLINS NA kcollins@zavallaisd.org '07
ZEPHYR ISD MR KELSA BLAIR NA stanton.marwitz@zephyrisd.net '15