Liaison Directory

District Liaison Email Region
District Liaison Email Region
A W BROWN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS JESSIE NEWTON jnewton@awbrown.org '10
A+ ACADEMY MS TRACIE GAYTAN tgaytan@rylieffa.com '10
A+ UNLIMITED POTENTIAL MR PAUL CASTRO pcastro@houstonaplus.org '04
ABBOTT ISD CHANNA PUSTEJOVSKY channa.pustejovsky@abbottisd.org '12
ABERNATHY ISD MR SHAWN BEARDEN sbearden@abernathyisd.com '17
ABILENE ISD DARRIN COX darrin.cox@abileneisd.org '14
ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE GRETCHEN MERRITT gretchen.merritt@dallascounty.org '10
ACADEMY ISD MR ALEX REMSCHEL alex.remschel@academyisd.net '12
ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED LEARNING INC MS JUANITA BROWN jybrown@aalinc.org '04
ACADEMY OF DALLAS MR JERALT YOUNG jeralt.young@academyofdallas.com '10
ACCELERATED INTERMEDIATE ACADEMY MS MODINAT ASHIRU aia.mashiru@gmail.com '04
ADRIAN ISD MS ANGELA CLARK audrey.gruhlkey@region16.net '16
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY MS WILMA MALLORY-SNEED wsneed@advantageisd.org '10
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY MRS SUZY RIOS Asusena.rios@advantageacademy.com '10
AGUA DULCE ISD MS RACHEL VARDEMAN rvardeman@adisd.esc2.net '02
ALAMO HEIGHTS ISD MRS KRIS HOLLIDAY holliday@ahisd.net '20
ALBA-GOLDEN ISD JENNIFER WIGINGTON wigingtonj@agisd.org '07
ALBANY ISD MRS LEIGH LOWE llowe@albany.esc14.net '14
ALDINE ISD EFRAIN URIBE efuribe@aldine.k12.tx.us '04
ALEDO ISD MR SCOTT KESSEL skessel@aledo.k12.tx.us '11
ALICE ISD DR ALMA GARCIA dralma.garcia@aliceisd.net '02
ALIEF ISD MS MARIA AVALOS maria.avalos-garcia@aliefisd.net '04
ALIEF ISD MS JILL GRACELY jill.gracely@aliefisd.net '04
ALIEF ISD MS TYRA WALKER jennifer.key@aliefisd.net '04
ALIEF MONTESSORI COMMUNITY SCHOOL MRS NANCY CHIEU nchieu@aliefmontessori.org '04
ALLEN ISD DR MAROBA ZOELLER maroba_zoeller@allenisd.org '10
ALPINE ISD MS NANCY ROLL nroll@alpine.esc18.net '18
ALTO ISD MRS PAULA LOW plow@alto.esc7.net '07
ALVARADO ISD DR LORI NUNEZ lorin@alvaradoisd.net '11
ALVIN ISD MS JOCUNDA HUSBAND jhusband@alvinisd.net '04
ALVORD ISD MS BONNIE FOREMAN bforeman@alvordisd.net '11
AMARILLO ISD KIMBER RIHA THOMPSON kimber.riha@amaisd.org '16
AMBASSADORS PREPARATORY ACADEMY DESTIN SIMMONS dsimmons@atagalv.org '04
AMHERST ISD MR JOEL RODGERS mritchie@esc17.net '17
AMIGOS POR VIDA-FRIENDS FOR LIFE PUB CHTR SCH MS OLGA CHEN ochen@amogosprovida.com '04
ANAHUAC ISD MRS CINDY BERTRAND bertrandc@anahuacisd.net '04
ANDERSON-SHIRO CISD MRS CHRISTY NIENSTEDT cnienstedt@ascisd.net '06
ANDREWS ISD MS MICHELLE ACOSTA macosta@andrews.esc18.net '18
ANGLETON ISD MS GWENDOLYN FRANKS-CARTER gcarter@angletonisd.net '04
ANGLETON ISD MRS LYNN KELLEY lynnk@angletonisd.net '04
ANNA ISD MRS TERRI FRAZIER terri.frazier@annaisd.org '10
ANSON ISD MR SHERITY MEEK smeek@anson.esc14.net '14
ANTHONY ISD SANDRA HONTS shonts@anthonyisd.net '19
ANTON ISD MRS DEE ANNE BENTANCOURT deeannebentancourt@antonisd.org '17
APPLE SPRINGS ISD MS LORETTA EDDINS leddins@asisd.com '06
AQUILLA ISD MRS GARLA MONTEZ jana.pratka@aquillaisd.net '12
ARANSAS COUNTY ISD MRS MOLLY ADAMS madams@acisd.org '02
ARANSAS PASS ISD MARIA MORALES mmorales@apisd.org '02
ARCHER CITY ISD MR CD KNOBLOCH cknobloch@archercityisd.net '09
ARGYLE ISD MS KRISTEN HAYNES khaynes@argyleisd.com '11
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY MS LISSA BEREA lberea@aristoiclassical.org '04
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY MS CATHY STURM csturm@aristoiclassical.org '04
ARLINGTON CLASSICS ACADEMY MS JANNA ALLEN jallen@acaedu.net '11
ARLINGTON ISD MS TORI SISK tsisk@aisd.net '11
ARP ISD MS DONNA LOWERY donna@arpisd.org '07
ARP ISD MRS LARA PARKER LARAP@ARPISD.ORG '07
ARROW ACADEMY DR JIM CHRISTENSEN jim.christensen@arrowacademy.org '06
ASPERMONT ISD MS LISA FLOWERS lflowers@aspermont.esc14.net '14
ATHENS ISD MRS MARGARET JOHNS mjohns@athensisd.net '10
AUBREY ISD MS MONICA MOLINAR mmolinar@aubreyisd.net '11
AUSTIN ACHIEVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS MS ANA ARREDONDO aarredondo@austinachieve.org '13
AUSTIN DISCOVERY SCHOOL MRS KATIE MCKAY kmckay@austindiscoveryschool.org '13
AUSTIN ISD MS ROSE COLEMAN rosie.coleman@austinisd.org '13
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI ISD MR WILLIAM LUMPKINS w.lumpkins@atisd.net '03
AVALON ISD MRS NEVA DEL BOSQUE ndelbosque@avalonisd.net '10
AVERY ISD MR BRENT JACKSON brent.jackson@averyisd.net '08
AVINGER ISD MS JACKIE SMITH jsmith@avingerisd.net '08
AXTELL ISD ASHLEY HARDIN ahardin@axtellisd.net '12
AZLE ISD MS JENNY CLEVENGER jclevenger@azleisd.net '11
BAIRD ISD MR JAROD BELLAR jbellar@baird.esc14.net '14
BALLINGER ISD JENNIFER R O’DONNELL jennifer.odonnell@ballingerisd.net '15
BALMORHEA ISD MS TERI BARRAGAN teresita@bisdbears.esc18.net '18
BANDERA ISD MS BONNIE HALE bhale@banderaisd.net '20
BANGS ISD JENNY PATRICK jenny.patrick@bangsisd.net '15
BANQUETE ISD MARY FRANCES PEREZ mperez@banqueteisd.esc2.net '02
BARBERS HILL ISD MS LESLEY GERSHMEL lgershmel@bhisd.net '04
BARTLETT ISD MRS LAURI WEBB LWEBB@bartlett.txed.net '13
BASIS TEXAS MS TINA MATA mata@basissanantoniomc.org '20
BASTROP ISD NORMA MERCADO nmercado@bisdtx.org '13
BAY CITY ISD MRS DEDA MCAFEE dmcafee@bcblackcats.net '03
BEATRICE MAYES INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOL MS JONNIE EDDEN jjohnson@wonderlandinc.org '04
BEAUMONT ISD MRS SENECIA SAVEAT shelm@bmtisd.com '05
BECKVILLE ISD DR GEORGIA KING kingg@beckvilleisd.net '07
BEEVILLE ISD DR BONNIE MONTOYA sgarza@beevilleisd.net '02
BELLEVUE ISD MR JOHNEY CHANDLER john.chandler@bellevueisd.org '09
BELLS ISD KARRI BRANAM kbranam@bellsisd.net '10
BELLVILLE ISD MR MATTHEW MAHLMANN mamahlmann@bellvilleisd.org '06
BELTON ISD MS CHRISTINA WILSON christina.wilson@bisd.net '12
BEN BOLT-PALITO BLANCO ISD FERNANDO R GALVAN bgalvan@bbpbschools.net '02
BENAVIDES ISD MS DANIEL CEBALLOS dceballos@benavidesisd.net '02
BENJAMIN ISD OLIVIA DEL HIERRO GLORIA olivia.gloria@esc9.net '09
BETA ACADEMY MS MARLA MILLER mmiller@betaacademy.org '04
BEXAR COUNTY ACADEMY MS TINA COKLOW tina.coklow@bexarcountyacademy.org '20
BIG SANDY ISD MS SALLY JO ELSTER selster@bigsandyisd.net '06
BIG SANDY ISD RENEE MINTER rminter@bigsandyisd.org '07
BIG SPRING ISD MRS CAROL WALSTON cwalston@bsisd.esc18.net '18
BIG SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL MS KELLY BLUEMEL kmartin@bigspringscharterschool.com '20
BIRDVILLE ISD MS JENNIFER MILLER jennifer.miller@birdvilleschools.net '11
BISHOP CISD DR EDEN HERNANDEZ ehernandez@bishopcisd.net '02
BLACKWELL CISD MR ABE GOTT agott@blackwellcisd.org '14
BLANCO ISD DINA JOHNSON dina.johnson@blancoisd.org '13
BLAND ISD MRS CHRISTY BLACKBURN christy.blackburn@blandisd.org '10
BLANKET ISD MS SUSAN TALBERT susan.talbert@blanketisd.net '15
BLOOMBURG ISD MS KAREN CASTEEL kcasteel@bloomburgisd.net '08
BLOOMING GROVE ISD MR JACK LEE jlee@bgrove.org '12
BLOOMINGTON ISD MS TOI TIPPIN toi.tippin@bisd-tx.org '03
BLUE RIDGE ISD AMY HOPKINS amy.hopkins@brisd.net '10
BLUFF DALE ISD MR BILL MORGAN bmorgan@bdisd.net '11
BLUM ISD JODY FERGASON robyn.koonsman@blumisd.net '12
BOB HOPE SCHOOL KENT JONES kent.jones@bobhopeschool.org '05
BOERNE ISD MS TAMI CHAREST tami.charest@boerne-isd.net '20
BOLES ISD MRS PAM LEWIS plewis@bolesonline.com '10
BOLING ISD MR BRYAN BLANAR bblanar@bolingisd.net '03
BONHAM ISD DR FAITH-ANN CHEEK faith-ann.cheek@bonhamisd.org '10
BOOKER ISD MRS LECIA PANTLEO lecia.pantleo@region16.net '16
BORDEN COUNTY ISD MS TRACYE SPENCER tspencer@bcisd.net '17
BORGER ISD MRS BARBIE SCHROEDER barbie.schroeder@borgerisd.net '16
BOSQUEVILLE ISD MRS KELLY BRAY kelly.bray@bosquevilleisd.org '12
BOVINA ISD MS ROCIO MATA rocio.mata@region16.net '16
BOWIE ISD MR STEVEN MONKRES steven.monkres@bowieisd.net '09
BOYD ISD MS BRENDA TILSON btilson@boydisd.net '11
BOYS RANCH ISD LAVAILA WILLIAMS ldoak@boysranchisd.org '16
BRACKETT ISD MRS CHRISTY PRICE christy.price@brackettisd.net '20
BRADY ISD MRS JUDY FINCHER jfincher@bradyisd.org '15
BRAZOS ISD MRS TERESA RESSLER tressler@brazosisd.net '06
BRAZOS RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL CAROLYN KENDALL ckendall@brcscharter.com '11
BRAZOS SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY & CREATIVITY MS TIFFANY ROCK tiffanyrock@yahoo.com '06
BRAZOSPORT ISD MRS TONYA HEARD theard@brazosportisd.net '04
BRECKENRIDGE ISD MRS MOLLY JOHNSON molly.johnson@breckenridgeisd.org '14
BREMOND ISD MS ROSEMARY WILGANOWSKI rwilganowski@bremondisd.net '06
BRENHAM ISD MS SUSAN PRITCHARD susanp@brenhamk-12.net '06
BRIDGE CITY ISD MS GINA MANNINO Gina.Mannino@bridgecityisd.net '05
BRIDGEPORT ISD MS PATRICIA HERNANDEZ phernandez@bridgeportisd.net '11
BROADDUS ISD MRS KELLY HRANICKY hranickyk@broaddusisd.com '07
BROCK ISD MRS GLENDA FULMER gfulmer@brockisd.net '11
BRONTE ISD MRS DAISY SANCHEZ daisy.sanchez@bronteisd.net '15
BROOKELAND ISD MR STACY GILLIS sgillis@brookelandisd.net '05
BROOKESMITH ISD BRENDA NUNN brenda.nunn@brookesmithisd.net '15
BROOKS ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING MS DESIREE SOLIZ desiree.soliz@brooksacademy.org '20
BROOKS ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING MRS TANYA VELASQUEZ tanya.velasquez@brooksacademy.org '20
BROOKS COUNTY ISD MS MARIA ANZUALDA meanzualda@bcisd.esc2.net '02
BROWNFIELD ISD CATHY POPE cathy.pope@brownfieldisd.net '17
BROWNSBORO ISD MRS LEANN LOYLESS loylessl@brownsboro.k12.tx.us '07
BROWNSVILLE ISD MS DIANA CLOUGH clough@bisd.us '01
BROWNWOOD ISD MRS GLORIA SALAZAR gloria.salazar@brownwoodisd.org '15
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY ISD MS BRANDA PAVLAS brandap@mail.eddy-isd.net '12
BRYAN ISD MS TARA DUPPER tara.dupper@bryanisd.org '06
BRYSON ISD DEBBIE HEARNE dhearne@brysonisd.net '09
BUCKHOLTS ISD MRS NANCY SANDLIN NSANDLIN@buckholtsisd.net '06
BUENA VISTA ISD MR MARK DOMINGUEZ mdominguez@bvisd.esc18.net '18
BUFFALO ISD MS KAREN HELEMCAMP helmcampkt@buffaloisd.net '06
BULLARD ISD MRS JAN HILL jan.hill@bullardisd.net '07
BUNA ISD DR R STEVE HYDEN shyden@bunaisd.net '05
BURKBURNETT ISD DR JIM RUSSELL jim.russell@burkburnettisd.org '09
BURKEVILLE ISD MS PHYLISS STEPHENS phyliss@burkevilleisd.org '05
BURLESON ISD MS MARY VILLAFRANCA mary.villafranca@bisdmail.net '11
BURNET CISD SHELLEY REAVIS sreavis@burnetcisd.net '13
BURNHAM WOOD CHARTER SCHOOL DISTRICT MRS GEORGINA HERAS-SALAS ghsalas@burnhamwood.org '19
BURTON ISD MRS AMY JOZWIAK AJOZWIAK@BURTONISD.NET '06
BUSHLAND ISD MS STEPHANIE BRADDOCK stephanie.braddock@bushlandisd.net '16
BYNUM ISD AMY BOWLING abowling@bynumisd.net '12
CADDO MILLS ISD MS VICKI PAYNE vjpayne@caddomillsisd.org '10
CADDO MILLS ISD VICKI PAYNE vjpayne@caddomillsisd.org '10
CALALLEN ISD SONYA DURRWACHTER sdurrwachter@calallen.org '02
CALDWELL ISD MRS BEVERLY LILIE blilie@caldwellisd.net '06
CALHOUN COUNTY ISD MR KELLY TAYLOR taylork@calcoisd.org '03
CALLISBURG ISD MR DONALD METZLER dmetzler@cisdtx.net '11
CALVERT ISD MR TOM KELLY TKelly@calvertisd.com '06
CALVIN NELMS CHARTER SCHOOLS LORIE FAULK lfaulk@cnchs.net '04
CAMERON ISD MRS SUSAN POMMERENING spommerening@cameronisd.net '06
CAMPBELL ISD MR JAMES DAUGHERTY jdaugherty@campbellisd.org '10
CANADIAN ISD MS HEATHER BROWN heather.brown@canadianisd.net '16
CANTON ISD MRS STEPHANIE HANKS-WYNNE shwynne@cantonisd.com '10
CANUTILLO ISD DR MONICA REYES mreyes@canutillo-isd.org '19
CANYON ISD MS CHRIS HALL christine.hall@canyonisd.net '16
CARLISLE ISD JENNIFER HALE halej@carlisleisd.org '07
CARPE DIEM SCHOOLS MR NICK FLEEGE Nick.Fleege@CarpeDiemSanAntonio.com '20
CARRIZO SPRINGS CISD MRS SANDRA URIEGAS suriegas@cscisd.net '20
CARROLL ISD TYISHA NELSON tyisha.nelson@southlakecarroll.edu '11
CARROLLTON-FARMERS BRANCH ISD DEBORAH MILLICAN millicand@cfbisd.edu '10
CARTHAGE ISD MS DONNA PORTER dporter@carthageisd.org '07
CASTLEBERRY ISD MR JOHN RAMOS ramosjohn@castleberryisd.net '11
CAYUGA ISD MS LAURA POLAND lpoland@mail.cayuga.esc7.net '07
CEDAR HILL ISD DANYELL WELLS danyell.wells@chisd.net '10
CEDARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MRS MARIA HERNANDEZ mhernandez@cedars-academy.org '13
CELESTE ISD MRS KATHRYN CLAXTON claxtonk@celesteisd.org '10
CELINA ISD MS MELANIE JACKSON melaniejackson@celinaisd.com '10
CENTER ISD MS LINDA SNELL linda.snell@centerisd.org '07
CENTER POINT ISD MR CASEY JOHNSON johnson@cpisd.net '20
CENTERVILLE ISD MS PATRICIA HAMMOCK phammock@centerville.k12.tx.us '06
CENTERVILLE ISD MRS ANDJA SAILER asailer@centervilleisd.net '06
CENTRAL HEIGHTS ISD MS JULIE FEASEL julie.feasel@centralhts.net '07
CENTRAL ISD MR JUSTIN RISNER risnerj@centralisd.com '07
CHANNELVIEW ISD MIKE NIEMEYER mike.niemeyer@cvisd.org '04
CHANNING ISD MRS KATHY GORDON kathy.gordon@region16.net '16
CHAPARRAL STAR ACADEMY MS JUDY THOMPSON judythompson@chaparralstaracademy.com '13
CHAPEL HILL ACADEMY MRS JENNIFER CARPENTER jcarpenter@lenapopehome.org '11
CHAPEL HILL ACADEMY MRS VERLYN GRIFFIN VGriffin@lenapopehome.org '11
CHAPEL HILL ISD MRS MARIANELA BOWEN bowenm@chapelhillisd.org '07
CHAPEL HILL ISD STACY ELLEDGE selledge@chisddevils.com '08
CHARLOTTE ISD MARIO SOTELO msotelo@charlotte.k12.tx.us '20
CHEROKEE ISD MRS CARRIE FRANCO cfranco@cherokeeisd.net '15
CHESTER ISD MR MARK MARTIN bromark@chesterisd.com '05
CHICO ISD MR MAURY MARTIN mmartin@chicoisdtx.net '11
CHILDRESS ISD MRS SARAH MILLS samills@childressisd.net '16
CHILLICOTHE ISD MS SHANNON MILLER smiller@cisd-tx.net '09
CHILTON ISD MS AMBER LIPSEY alipsey@chiltonisd.org '12
CHINA SPRING ISD DR KEVIN PITTS kpitts@chinaspringisd.net '12
CHIRENO ISD MRS SUMMER NORMAN '07
CHISUM ISD MR SHERRI GRIBBLE sgribble@chisumisd.org '08
CHRISTOVAL ISD MS STACI JENKINS staci.jenkins@christovalisd.org '15
CISCO ISD MS JULIE PATTERSON jpatterson@cisco.esc14.net '14
CITY VIEW ISD MRS KENDA FINN kfinn@cityview-isd.net '09
CITYSCAPE SCHOOLS MS MARIA HERNANDEZ mhernandez@cityscapeschools.org '10
CLARENDON ISD JENAE ASHBROOK ashbrook.jenae@clarendonisd.net '16
CLARKSVILLE ISD MS SHANNON CARSON scarson@clarksvilleisd.org '08
CLAUDE ISD MRS AMY TAYLOR emily.vinson@region16.net '16
CLEAR CREEK ISD DR JEANNE DEVEZIN jdevezin@ccisd.net '04
CLEBURNE ISD MS DEBBIE REYNOLDS dreynolds@c-isd.com '11
CLEVELAND ISD MRS SONYA URTON surton@clevelandisd.org '04
CLIFTON ISD MRS RHODA WHITE rhoda.white@cliftonisd.org '12
CLINT ISD ROBERTO FLORES roberto.flores@clint.net '19
CLYDE CISD MS PAULA KINSLOW pkinslow@clydeisd.org '14
COAHOMA ISD MS SHAWNA DOBBS dobbss@coahoma.esc18.net '18
COLDSPRING-OAKHURST CISD MRS SHANNON WALLACE swallace@cocisd.org '06
COLEMAN ISD CARRIE MCWHORTER carrie.mcwhorter@colemanisd.net '15
COLLEGE STATION ISD DR MARLA RAMIREZ mramirez@csisd.org '06
COLLINSVILLE ISD MS MISTY WARD mistyward@collinsvilleisd.org '10
COLMESNEIL ISD MRS PAMELA BRUTON pam.bruton@colmesneilisd.net '05
COLORADO ISD MRS ANITA REYNA areyna@ccity.esc14.net '14
COLUMBIA-BRAZORIA ISD MRS CATRINA HOGAN catrina.hogan@cbisd.com '04
COLUMBUS ISD MRS AMBER BERGER bergera@columbusisd.org '03
COMAL ISD MRS KRISTIN BUTLER kristin.butler@comalisd.org '20
COMANCHE ISD MS JENNIFER RUCKER jrucker@comancheisd.net '14
COMFORT ISD MRS KATHERINE KUENSTLER katherine.kuenstler@comfortisd.net '13
COMMERCE ISD MRS CAROL PETTY carol.petty@commerceisd.org '10
COMMUNITY ISD CHRISTINA FARISH christi.farish@communityisd.org '10
COMO-PICKTON CISD MRS AMY FRIDDLE friddlea@cpcisd.net '08
COMPASS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MS MAGGIE DUNLAP mdunlap@mycacs.org '18
COMQUEST ACADEMY ZENDHA YAKLIN zyaklin@comquestacademy.org '04
COMSTOCK ISD MR ORLIE WOLFENBARGER okwolf@comstockisd.net '15
CONNALLY ISD MR DAVID WIMBERLY dwimberly@connally.org '12
CONROE ISD MS LYNDA GOWIN lgowin@conroeisd.net '06
COOLIDGE ISD DR JOHNNIE MCCLINTON johnniemac@collidge.k12.tx.us '12
COOPER ISD MS LOU ANN MURRAY lmurray@cooperisd.net '08
COPPELL ISD SHANE CONKLIN sconklin@coppellisd.com '10
COPPERAS COVE ISD MRS SHERI WELCH welchs@ccisd.com '12
CORPUS CHRISTI ISD MRS SUSANA MAJORS susana.majors@ccisd.us '02
CORPUS CHRISTI MONTESSORI SCHOOL MS CERISE WEEKS cerise@ccms.esc2.net '02
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN ISD MS PAULA MARTIN pmartin@ccisdtx.com '06
CORSICANA ISD MR ADAM RICHTER arichter@cisd.org '12
COTTON CENTER ISD MARGARET HERNANDEZ jeff.kirby@cottoncenterisd.org '17
COTULLA ISD DR JACK SEALS jack.seals@cotullaisd.net '20
COUPLAND ISD MR TAMMY BRINKMAN gchandler@couplandisd.org '13
COVINGTON ISD MS KRISTI ABREGO kristi.abrego@covingtonisd.org '12
CRANDALL ISD JENNIFER BAKER Jbaker@CRANDALL-ISD.NET '10
CRANE ISD MRS SHELLEY GARCIA sgarcia@craneisd.com '18
CRANFILLS GAP ISD AMY YOCOM amy.yocom@cranfillsgapisd.net '12
CRAWFORD ISD MARCY CLAXTON jwhitney@crawford-isd.net '12
CROCKETT COUNTY CONSOLIDATED CSD MRS JANINA SAVALA janina.savala@ozonaschools.net '15
CROCKETT ISD MS MARGARET TUGGLE margaret.tuggle@crockettisd.net '06
CROSBY ISD MRS OLIVIA CARDEN ocarden@crosbyisd.org '04
CROSBYTON CISD MS ALVA RODRIGUEZ ARodriguez@crosbyton.k12.tx.us '17
CROSS PLAINS ISD MS DEBBIE MITCHELL dmitchell@cplains.esc14.net '14
CROSS ROADS ISD MS KIM MATTINGLY kmattingly@crossroadsisd.org '07
CROWELL ISD NATHAN HAYES nathan.hayes@crowellisd.net '09
CRYSTAL CITY ISD MS ANITA BALDERAS anita.balderas@crystalcityisd.org '20
CUERO ISD KELLY DAWN BLACKWELL kblackwell@cueroisd.org '03
CULBERSON COUNTY-ALLAMOORE ISD MS SONDRA MCCOY smccoy@ccaisd.net '18
CUMBERLAND ACADEMY SARE HAMILTON shamilton@cumberlandacademy.com '07
CUMBY ISD MR RICHARD KIRBY richard.kirby@cumbyisd.net '08
CUSHING ISD MS JENNIFER LOSTRACCO jlostracco@cushingisd.org '07
CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD BOBBIE JONES bobbie.jones@cfisd.net '04
D'HANIS ISD MR MICHAEL LONG mlong@dhanisisd.net '20
DAINGERFIELD-LONE STAR ISD MRS MARTHA CAMPBELL mcampbell@dlsisd.org '08
DALHART ISD MS KIM SORRELS kim.sorrels@dalhartisd.org '16
DALLAS ISD ASHLEY MARSHALL asmarshall@dallasisd.org '10
DAMON ISD DONALD RHODES drhodes@damonisd.net '04
DANBURY ISD MS SHERRY PHILLIPS Sherry.Phillips@danburyisd.org '04
DARROUZETT ISD JOYCE COPPOCK joycecoppock@darrouzettisd.net '16
DAWSON ISD MRS SUSANNE FLEENOR sfleenor@esc17.net '17
DAWSON ISD MRS SHERYL BRAGG sheryl.bragg@dawsonisd.net '12
DAYTON ISD MS SUZANNE CHACHERE suzanne.chachere@daytonisd.net '04
DE LEON ISD MS KAYE QUINN KQuinn@deleonisd.net '14
DECATUR ISD MRS MERADITH CULPEPPER Meradith.Culpepper@decaturisd.us '11
DEER PARK ISD MS RONDA KOUBA rkouba@dpisd.org '04
DEKALB ISD MRS STEPHANIE SPARKS stephanie.sparks@dekalbisd.net '08
DEL VALLE ISD MR ROCKY ZEPEDA rzepeda@dvisd.net '13
DELL CITY ISD MS CINDY GUINN gUINNC@dellcityisd.com '19
DENISON ISD MRS REGINA PRIGGE rprigge@denisonisd.net '10
DENTON ISD MS BARB HAFLICH bhaflich@dentonisd.org '11
DENVER CITY ISD MS MELISSA DORSETT melissa.dorsett@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD MS KELLI HILBURN kelli.hilburn@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD HEIDI MOORE heidi.moore@dcisd.org '17
DENVER CITY ISD MS MITZI WELCH mitzi.welch@dcisd.org '17
DESOTO ISD DR CHEYRL ENSLEY censley@desotoisd.org '10
DETROIT ISD MRS CHRISTIE WELCH cwelch@detroiteagles.net '08
DEVERS ISD MRS ELIZABETH HARRIS eharris@deversisd.net '04
DEVINE ISD MRS DAWN SCHNEIDER dawn.schneider@devineisd.org '20
DEW ISD KRISTIN STAGGS kris.staggs@dewisd.org '12
DEWEYVILLE ISD DR KEITH JONES keithjones@deweyvilleisd.com '05
DIBOLL ISD SHAWNA NEAL sneal@dibollisd.org '07
DICKINSON ISD MRS JO ELLEN ALLEN JAllen@dickinsonisd.org '04
DILLEY ISD MS INELDA RODRIGUEZ inelda.rodriguez@dilleyisd.net '20
DIME BOX ISD MRS RAYANN FORD rford@dimeboxisd.net '13
DIMMITT ISD MS JILL MILLICAN jimillican@dimmittisd.net '16
DIVIDE ISD MR BILL BACON bill.bacon@divide.k12.tx.us '20
DODD CITY ISD MRS ANGIE FREEMAN afreeman@doddcityisd.org '10
DONNA ISD MRS LYDIA GONZALEZ LUGO lygonzalez@donnaisd.net '01
DOUGLASS ISD MR WALTER PEDDY '07
DRAW ACADEMY MRS PATRICIA BEISTEGUI pbeistegui@drawacademy.org '04
DRIPPING SPRINGS ISD RHONDA WHITMAN rhonda.whitman@dsisd.txed.net '13
DRISCOLL ISD MS JENNIFER KILLION jkillion@driscollisd.us '02
DUBLIN ISD MRS MELISSA SUMMERS msummers@dublinisd.us '11
DUMAS ISD MS CINDY RHOADES cindy.rhoades@dumas-k12.net '16
DUNCANVILLE ISD MR EDWARD MARCELL emarcell@duncanvilleisd.org '10
EAGLE MT-SAGINAW ISD DR MARY JONES mjones@ems-isd.net '11
EAGLE PASS ISD MRS TRACY MYNAR TMYNAR@EAGLEPASSISD.NET '20
EANES ISD DR JEFF ARNETT jarnett@eanesisd.net '13
EARLY ISD MS LINDSEY BIGHAM lindsey.bigham@earlyisd.net '15
EAST AUSTIN COLLEGE PREP MR JAIME HUERTA jhuerta@eaprep.org '13
EAST BERNARD ISD MRS LACEY CHRIST lacey.christ@ebisd.org '03
EAST CENTRAL ISD MR JOHN HERNANDEZ john.hernandez@ecisd.net '20
EAST CHAMBERS ISD MRS CINDY BULL cbull@eastchambers.net '05
EAST FORT WORTH MONTESSORI ACADEMY CATRICE TKADLEC catrice.tkadlec@efwma.org '11
EASTLAND ISD MS BELINDA MORGAN bmorgan@eastland.esc14.net '14
ECTOR COUNTY ISD MR SCOTT RANDOLPH Scott.Randolph@ectorcountyisd.org '18
ECTOR ISD MRS TAMMIE ESSARY tessary@ectorisd.net '10
EDCOUCH-ELSA ISD MS JUANITA BORREGO jborrego@eeisd.org '01
EDEN CISD MRS GENEVA GARZA geneva.garza@edencisd.net '15
EDGEWOOD ISD MRS REYNAE HERRERA reynae.herrera@eisd.net '20
EDGEWOOD ISD MRS KRISTIN PRATER kprater@edgewood-isd.net '07
EDINBURG CISD SANDRA A RODRIGUEZ s.a.rodriguez@ecisd.us '01
EDNA ISD MR DANIEL HARPER dharper@ednaisd.org '03
EDUCATION CENTER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MS SANDRA CLARK sclark@eciacharter.com '10
EHRHART SCHOOL MRS SHAWN MUIRHEAD smuirhead@sbcglobal.net '05
EL CAMPO ISD MRS CAROLYN GORDON cgordon@ecisd.org '03
EL PASO ACADEMY MS SARAHI GROSS sgross@elpacademy.com '19
EL PASO ISD OLIVIA NARVAEZ oanarvae@episd.org '19
EL PASO LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS MARIANNA OLIVARES molivares@epleadershipacademy.org '19
ELEANOR KOLITZ HEBREW LANGUAGE ACADEMY MS PATTY BONNER bonnerp@ekhla.org '20
ELECTRA ISD MRS PATTY BRUCE pattykay.bruce@electraisd.net '09
ELGIN ISD MS ANA GARCIA ana.garcia@elginisd.net '13
ELKHART ISD DR KAY CHAPMAN kchapman@elkhartisd.org '07
ELYSIAN FIELDS ISD MS LESLIE PARKER leparker@efisd.org '07
ENNIS ISD MR JASON GILSTRAP jason.gilstrap@ennis.k12.tx.us '10
ERA ISD DEANNA HARRIS harrisd@eraisd.net '11
ERATH EXCELS ACADEMY INC MR MIKE SCOTT mscott@erath-excels.org '11
ETOILE ISD MRS SARAH HOTTMAN shottman@etoile.esc7.net '07
EULA ISD MS KORTNI COLLINS collinsk@eulaisd.net '14
EUSTACE ISD MR STAN SOWERS swsowers@eustaceisd.net '07
EVADALE ISD GARY FAIRCHILD gfairchild@evadalek12.net '05
EVANT ISD MS BRIANNA ETHRIDGE lpickens@evantisd.org '12
EVERMAN ISD MR JAMES KING jking@eisd.org '11
EVOLUTION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL SHEILA EDWARDS info@evolutionacademy.org '10
EXCEL ACADEMY MS ELLEN SAVOY ellen.savoy@hcjpd.hctx.net '04
EXCELLENCE IN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS SAMANTHA MATA smata@elacharterschool.com '01
EXCELSIOR ISD MRS ALYSON PORTER aporter1@excelsior.esc7.net '07
EZZELL ISD MRS LISA BERCKENHOFF lberckenhoff@ezzellisd.org '03
FABENS ISD MS ROSEMARY ESTRADA restrada@fabensisd.net '19
FAIRFIELD ISD MRS KIM NICHOLAS Kim.nicholas@fairfieldisd.org '12
FALLS CITY ISD MS CHRISTY BLOCKER blockerc@fcisd.net '20
FANNINDEL ISD DREW THOMAS pevans@fannindel.net '08
FARMERSVILLE ISD MR GARRY JAMESON gjameson@farmersvilleisd.org '10
FARWELL ISD MS HAYLEY CHRISTIAN hchristian@farwellschools.org '16
FAYETTEVILLE ISD MRS LISA DYER ldyer@fayettevilleisd.net '13
FERRIS ISD TAYLOR OSTER toster@ferrisisd.org '10
FLATONIA ISD MS ROBIN BRANECKY rbranecky@flatonia.txed.net '13
FLORENCE ISD MRS LILA WEST lwest@florenceisd.net '13
FLORESVILLE ISD MR BENJAMIN REED btreed@fisd.us '20
FLOUR BLUFF ISD DR LINDA BARGANSKI blongoria@flourbluffschools.net '02
FLOYDADA ISD MS AMY KELLISON akellison@floydadaisd.esc17.net '17
FOLLETT ISD MRS TERESA ROBISON teresa.robison@region16.net '16
FORESTBURG ISD MR JOHN METZLER john.metzler@forestburgisd.net '09
FORNEY ISD TINA SPAIN tina.spain@edu.forneyisd.net '10
FORSAN ISD MRS MISTY MATTHIES mistym@forsan.esc18.net '18
FORT BEND ISD MS JENNIFER SOWELLS Jennifer.Sowells@fortbendisd.com '04
FORT ELLIOTT CISD MRS TYNA HORN tyna.horn@fecisd.net '16
FORT STOCKTON ISD MS PAULA TRAYNHAM paula.traynham@fsisd.net '18
FORT WORTH ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS MR RANDY DEAN randy.dean@fwafa.org '11
FORT WORTH ISD MRS JUNE DAVIS june.davis@fwisd.org '11
FRANKLIN ISD MRS STACY ELY sely@franklinisd.net '06
FRANKSTON ISD MS CINDY OWENS cindyowens@franstonisd.net '07
FREDERICKSBURG ISD MS PATRICIA RIVERA patriciar@fisd.org '13
FREER ISD MRS LUPE CUDE gcude@freerisd.net '02
FRENSHIP ISD MS MELISSA WADE mwade@frenship.us '17
FRIENDSWOOD ISD MS LYNN HOBRATSCHK lhobratschk@fisdk12.net '04
FRIONA ISD IMELDA SAUCEDO isaucedo@frionaisd.com '16
FRISCO ISD MRS CHRISTINE BAUGHMAN baughmac@friscoisd.org '10
FROST ISD MRS KAREN LANE karen.lane@frostisd.org '12
FRUITVALE ISD MRS MICHELLE CLINE clinem@mail.fruitvaleisd.com '07
FT DAVIS ISD MRS VELVET HARDY vhardy@fdisd.com '18
FT HANCOCK ISD MS YVONNE SAMANIEGO ysamaniego@fhisd.net '19
FT SAM HOUSTON ISD MRS JAYNE HATTON jhatton@fshisd.net '20
GAINESVILLE ISD MS PAULA MOORE pmoore@gainesvilleisd.org '11
GALENA PARK ISD SERETHA AUGUSTINE saugustine@galenaparkisd.com '04
GALVESTON ISD MS MARY PATRICK mary_patrick@gisd.org '04
GANADO ISD JOEY ROSALEZ jrosalez@ganadoisd.net '03
GARLAND ISD MARIAN RINER MRiner@garlandisd.net '10
GARNER ISD MR BOBBY CARLTON bcarlton@garnerisd.net '11
GARRISON ISD MRS EUGENIA URIBE uribee@garrisonisd.com '07
GARY ISD DR RICHARD BALLENGER rballenger@garyisd.org '07
GATESVILLE ISD REGINA PRUITT rpruitt@gatesvilleisd.org '12
GATEWAY ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT DR NORMA HERNANDEZ norma.hernandez@sapicsc.org '01
GATEWAY CHARTER ACADEMY MS LATRICE MCNEAL lmcneal@gatewaycharter.org '10
GAUSE ISD MR BRADLEY JONES pbell@gauseisd.net '06
GEORGE GERVIN ACADEMY MS CELSA ALVAREZ calvarez@gervin-school.org '20
GEORGE I SANCHEZ CHARTER MS GISELLE EATON geaston@aama.org '04
GEORGE WEST ISD ROBIN SELLMAN rsellman@gwisd.esc2.net '02
GEORGETOWN ISD MS LAURA ANTOINE antoinel@georgetownisd.org '13
GHOLSON ISD PAMELA BROWN pam.brown@gholsonisd.net '12
GHOLSON ISD PAM BROWN pam.brown@gholsonisd.net '12
GIDDINGS ISD CARI ULRICH cari.ulrich@giddings.txed.net '13
GILMER ISD JEFFREY HAMILTON HAMILTONJ@GILMERISD.ORG '07
GLADEWATER ISD DR JIMMY LIGHTFOOT lightfootj@gladewaterisd.com '07
GLASSCOCK COUNTY ISD MRS TIFFANY PARKER tparker@gckats.net '18
GLEN ROSE ISD SUSIE WRIGHT wrigsu@grisd.net '11
GODLEY ISD CINDY TRAVIOLI ctravioli@godleyisd.net '11
GOLD BURG ISD KIM WILLIAMS kim.Williams@esc9.net '09
GOLDEN RULE CHARTER SCHOOL MS KAREN SYKES ksykes@goldencharter.org '10
GOLDTHWAITE ISD MR CHARLES HOLLINGSWORTH s.behrens@goldisd.net '12
GOLIAD ISD MS JANET GOHLKE jmgohlke@goliadisd.org '03
GONZALES ISD MRS STEPHAINE CAMARILLO stephaine.camarillo@gonzales.txed.net '13
GOODRICH ISD MS SUSAN STEFFEY ssteffey@goodrichisd.net '06
GOODWATER MONTESSORI SCHOOL MS KRISTEN CHAUNCEY kristen.chauncey@goodwatermontessori.org '13
GOOSE CREEK CISD MRS LISA KEYES-VAUGHAN lisa.vaughan@gccisd.net '04
GORDON ISD MRS KATIE ELROD kelrod@gordonhorns.net '11
GORMAN ISD MS LATRICIA HAMPTON hampton@gormanisd.net '14
GRADY ISD MR GARY JONES gjones@gradyisd.esc18.net '18
GRAFORD ISD MR WES CORZINE wcorzine@grafordisd.net '11
GRAHAM ISD DR COLLEEN NETTERVILLE colleen.netterville@grahamisd.com '09
GRANBURY ISD MS MISTY WALTERS misty.walters@granburyisd.org '11
GRAND PRAIRIE ISD MS SONNIA ORTEGA sonnia.ortega@gpisd.org '10
GRAND SALINE ISD MS DEBBY MORSE dmorse@grandsalineisd.net '07
GRANDFALLS-ROYALTY ISD JOE HELMS jhelms@grisd.com '18
GRANDVIEW ISD MRS KRISTI RHONE krhone@gvisd.org '11
GRANDVIEW-HOPKINS ISD MR JOHN WILSON john.wilson@region16.net '16
GRAPE CREEK ISD MRS LEIGH ANN STEPHENS leighann.stephens@grapecreekisd.net '15
GRAPELAND ISD MRS SAMANTHA EARP searp@grapelandisd.net '06
GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD MS ROBIN DAVIS robin.davis@gcisd.net '11
GREAT HEARTS TEXAS MS ALEXIS VILLARREAL alexis.villarreal@greatheartstx.org '20
GREENVILLE ISD MR WES UNDERWOOD underwoodw@greenvilleisd.com '10
GREENWOOD ISD MS DEBRA KEEL dkeel@greenwood.esc18.net '18
GREGORY-PORTLAND ISD DR LESLIE FAUGHT LFaught@g-pisd.org '02
GROESBECK ISD MS KERI THOELE k.thoele@groesbeckisd.net '12
GROOM ISD MRS FRANCES PAYTON frances.payton@region16.net '16
GROVETON ISD MS DOROTHY KENNEDY dorothy_kennedy@grovetonisd.net '06
GRUVER ISD MS RAQUEL WHITEHEAD raquel.whitehead@gruverisd.net '16
GUNTER ISD HEATHER HALE hhale@gunterisd.org '10
GUSTINE ISD MRS BRANDY RUEDAS bruedas@gustine.esc14.net '14
GUTHRIE CSD MS LYNN HILL lhill@guthriecsd.net '17
HALE CENTER ISD MS LISA MADRIGAL lmadrigal@hcisdowls.net '17
HALLETTSVILLE ISD MRS TRINA PATEK tpatek@hisdbrahmas.org '03
HALLSBURG ISD MR KENT REYNOLDS kreynolds@hallsburgisd.net '12
HALLSVILLE ISD MR JASON BLACK jblack@hisd.com '07
HAMILTON ISD MRS JENNIFER ZSCHIESCHE jzschiesche@hamiltonisd.org '12
HAMLIN ISD MS KENDA COX kcox@hamilin.esc14.net '14
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ISD MR JON BURRIS jburris@hfhorns.net '05
HAPPY ISD MS MARY BUTLER mbutler@happyisd.net '16
HARDIN ISD DR ADAM HILE ahile@hardinisd.net '04
HARDIN-JEFFERSON ISD MS DRU ANN MUSHLIAN dmushlian@hjisd.net '05
HARLANDALE ISD MS NADINE WOLFE nadine.wolfe@harlandale.net '20
HARLETON ISD ANGEL JOHNS johnsangel@harletonisd.net '07
HARLINGEN CISD NELDA ALONZO nelda.alonzo@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD ROSA ARMISTEAD rosa.armistead@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD MICHELLE AYALA michelle.ayala@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD HEATHER BOTHWELL heather.bothwell@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD YOLANDA CHAMBERLAIN yolanda.chamberlain@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD ELIA CHAVEZ elia.chavez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD MARCELA FERNANDEZ marcela.fernandez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD JOHN GRAY john.gray@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD JOY GUTIERREZ joy.gutierrez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD DEBBIE INGRAM debra.ingram@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD MELISSA KILGORE melissa.kilgore@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD CLAUDIA LERMA claudia.lerma@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD LISA LOPEZ lisa.lopez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD MAGDALENA LOPEZ-PEREZ magdalena.lopez-perez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD DINA MARTINEZ dina.martinez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD IRIS MOYA iris.moya@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD DELIA PADILLA delia.padilla@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD MRS THELMA REYNOLDS thelma.reynolds@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD LUIS RODRIGUEZ luis.rodriguez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD CHRISTINA SALAZAR christina.salazar@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD ERICA SALDIVAR lea.saldivar@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD TIFFANY SALINAS tiffany.salinas@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD NOELIA SANCHEZ noelia.sanchez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD LORETTA SANCHEZ loretta.sanchez@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD DANIEL SANCHEZ daniel.sanchez2@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD LOURDES SILVA lourdes.silva@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD ALLISON SOLORIO allison.solorio@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD ANGELA TOTMAN angela.totman@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD IMELDA TREVINO imelda.trevino@hcisd.org '01
HARLINGEN CISD KIMBERLY WARDEN kimberly.warden@hcisd.org '01
HARMONY ISD MS CAROLYN DUKE cduke@harmonyisd.net '07
HARMONY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE MR MEHMET BEKTAS mbektas@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE - HOUSTON MRS SUSAN KIEN skien@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (EL PASO) MRS LORENA CHAVIRA lchavira@harmonytx.org '19
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (EL PASO) MRS DIANNE LOPEZ '19
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO) MRS MEAGAN HOOP mhoop@harmonytx.org '20
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO) MS CYNTTHIA RAMOS cramos@harmonytx.org '20
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO) MR OSCAR SANCHEZ osanchez@harmonytx.org '20
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MRS BRENNA BALOG bbalog@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS WHITNEY BURICA wburica@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) DR AHMET CETINKAYA acetinkaya@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MRS DARLA COWAN '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS BETTY DONAGHEY bdonaghey@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS CHRISTI HOLT cholt@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS LINDY LOVELAND lloveland@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS RICHELLE MITCHELL rmitchell@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MS CARRIE REDMOND carrie.redmond@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO) MRS PAULA STRONG pstrong@harmonytx.org '12
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY MRS OCTAVIA BIRESAW-COBB obiresaw@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY MRS BAILEY GONZALES bcornejo@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY MRS MELINDA GUILLORY mguillory@harmonytx.org '04
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) MR AHMET CETINKAYA acetinkaya@harmonytx.org '13
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) GINA GREGORY ggregory@harmonytx.org '13
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) MS DEBORAH SCOTT dscott@harmonytx.org '13
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN) MS JESSICA SVOBODA jsvoboda@harmonytx.org '13
HARPER ISD AARON R BROOKS abrooks@harper.txed.net '13
HARRIS COUNTY DEPT OF ED MS BRENDA MULLINS bmullins@hcde-texas.org '04
HARROLD ISD MRS LYNN DHANE lynn.dhane@esc9.net '09
HARTLEY ISD BECKY ELLIOTT becky.elliott@region16.net '16
HARTS BLUFF ISD MRS CAROLE DICKERSON dickersonc@hbisd.net '08
HASKELL CISD MRS MICHELLE THANE mthane@haskell.esc14.net '14
HAWKINS ISD MRS AMANDA WEISS amanda.weiss@hawkinsisd.org '07
HAWLEY ISD MS MELODY COLLIER mcollier@hawley.esc14.net '14
HAYS CISD DR SHARRAH PHARR sharrah.pharr@hayscisd.net '13
HEARNE ISD DR RONNY WELBORN rwelborn@hearne.k12.tx.us '06
HEDLEY ISD GARRETT BAINS garrett.bains@hedleyisd.net '16
HEMPHILL ISD MR MARC GRIFFIN marcg@hemphill.esc7.net '07
HEMPSTEAD ISD ERIC MULLENS mullense@hempsteadisd.org '04
HENDERSON ISD DR RAYLENE CONNER rconner@hendersonisd.org '07
HENRIETTA ISD MR JEFF MCCLURE jeff.mcclure@henrietta-isd.net '09
HENRY FORD ACADEMY ALAMEDA SCHOOL FOR ART + DESIGN MR ERIC GOMEZ egomez@thealamedaschool.org '20
HEREFORD ISD MRS YOLANDA GAVINA yolandagavina@herefordisd.net '16
HERITAGE ACADEMY MR DERRICK ARMSTEAD darmstead@shekinah-edu.com '20
HERMLEIGH ISD MRS AMBER PALMER apalmer@hermleigh.esc14.net '14
HICO ISD DEBORAH MCGAVOCK dmcgavock@hico-isd.net '12
HIDALGO ISD MS CARMEN PACHECO mcpacheco@hidalgo-isd.org '01
HIGGINS ISD MRS MAVONTEINE SLAVIN mavonteine.slavin@region16.net '16
HIGH ISLAND ISD AMANDA JACKSON AJACKSON@HIGHISLANDISD.COM '05
HIGHLAND ISD MRS SHAHALA HOELSCHER shoelscher@highland.esc14.net '14
HIGHLAND PARK ISD MS CRISTY HIRSH hirshC@HPISD.org '10
HIGHLAND PARK ISD RALA UNDERWOOD rala.underwood@hpisd.net '16
HILLSBORO ISD MRS ANGELA BOYD boyda@hillsboroisd.org '12
HITCHCOCK ISD MS KRISTIE SHEPPARD KSHEPPARD@hitchcockisd.org '04
HOLLAND ISD CINDY GUNN cgunn@hollandisd.org '12
HOLLIDAY ISD MS KIM BOOHER kim.booher@hollidayisd.net '09
HONDO ISD MRS STEPHANIE LAUGHINGHOUSE SLAUGHINGHOUSE@hondoisd.net '20
HONEY GROVE ISD HEATHER HICKS hlhicks@honeygroveisd.net '10
HONEY GROVE ISD MRS MANDY JONES mljones@honeygroveisd.net '10
HOOKS ISD MS TRACY COOK cookt@hooksisd.net '08
HOUSTON GATEWAY ACADEMY INC MS MARIA MARTINEZ martinezm@hgaschools.org '04
HOUSTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL MRS ERICA MCCREADY emccready@heightshs.org '04
HOUSTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL MS ERICA MCCREADY emccready@heightshs.org '04
HOUSTON ISD MS LISA JACKSON ljacks14@houstonisd.org '04
HOWE ISD MRS DARLA WILLIAMS williams.darla@howeisd.net '10
HUBBARD ISD SHELLYE MCDANIEL shellye.mcdaniel@hubbardisd.net '08
HUBBARD ISD BECKY LANE blane@hubbardisd.org '12
HUCKABAY ISD TROY ROBERTS troberts@hisd.us '11
HUDSON ISD MS TERESA MATTHEWS MatthewsT@hudsonisd.org '07
HUFFMAN ISD MS KATHY KRENEK kkrenek@huffmanisd.net '04
HUGHES SPRINGS ISD MS KIM STOVALL stovallk@hsisd.net '08
HULL-DAISETTA ISD TERESA CAMP tcamp@hdisd.net '05
HUMBLE ISD MR MATTHEW SMITH matthew.smith@humbleisd.net '04
HUNT ISD MRS VERLENE WALLACE vwallace@huntisd.org '20
HUNTINGTON ISD DR SUSAN DIANNE HOLBROOK dholbrook@huntingtonisd.com '07
HUNTSVILLE ISD MS JUANITA HALL jhall@huntsville-isd.org '06
HURST-EULESS-BEDFORD ISD DR MARY MORRIS marymorris@hebisd.edu '11
HUTTO ISD MS DANA WILCOTT dana.wilcott@hutto.txed.net '13
IDALOU ISD NANCY MACK nancy.mack@idalouisd.net '17
IDEA PUBLIC SCHOOLS MS ELIZABETH CAVAZOS Elizabeth.Cavazos@ideapublicschools.org '01
IDEA PUBLIC SCHOOLS MRS JOANN GAMA Joann.gama@ideapublicschools.org '01
IMAGINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF NORTH TEXAS MRS JULEE SMITH julee.smith@imagineschools.com '10
INDUSTRIAL ISD MRS PAM MADER pmader@iisd1.org '03
INGLESIDE ISD KAREN MIRCOVICH karen.mircovich@inglesideisd.org '02
INGRAM ISD MR DAN CURRAN dcurran@ingramisd.net '20
INSPIRE ACADEMIES PAT RAMIREZ pramirez@woodcharter.com '20
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY MS KAREN COOK Karen.Cook@aplus-cs.org '10
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY MRS BOBBIE JACKSON bobbie.jackson@aplus-cs.org '10
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY MS GLORIA MCGRAW gloria.mcgraw@aplus-cs.org '10
INTERNATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF TEXAS (ILT) MS DEYANIRA LOPEZ dlopez@iltexas.org '10
IOLA ISD MRS JILL BUTLER lharris@iolaisd.net '06
IOWA PARK CISD MRS JANET BOWLING jbowling@ipcisd.net '09
IRA ISD MS MARCIA WOMACK mwomack@ira.esc14.net '14
IRAAN-SHEFFIELD ISD MS ANN GIARDINI ann.giardini@isisd.net '18
IREDELL ISD MS CONNIE WHITE c_white@iredell-isd.com '12
IRION COUNTY ISD MS LEANN RUTHERFORD leann.rutherford@outlook.com '15
IRVING ISD MRS GALE WORTHAM gwortham@irvingisd.net '10
ITALY ISD MRS LISA JACINTO ljacinto@italyisd.org '10
ITASCA ISD MRS LISA VONBORSTEL lvonborstel@itascaisd.org '12
JACKSBORO ISD WADE WESLEY wesleyw@jacksboroisd.net '09
JACKSONVILLE ISD SARA GILL '07
JARRELL ISD DR BECKY SNOW becky.snow@jarrellisd.org '13
JASPER ISD MRS TRACY ARMSTRONG trarmstrong@jasperisd.net '05
JAYTON-GIRARD ISD MR LYLE LACKEY llackey@esc17.net '17
JEAN MASSIEU ACADEMY MS MARGARET O’BRIEN mobrien@jmaisd.org '10
JEFFERSON ISD MRS DEBRA DELOACH dkdeloach@jeffersonisd.org '08
JIM HOGG COUNTY ISD LEONOR HERNANDEZ leonor.hernandez@jhcisd.net '01
JIM NED CISD MS LAURA LAVALLEE llavallee@jimnet.esc14.net '14
JOAQUIN ISD KATHY CARRINGTON kcarrington@joaquinisd.net '07
JONESBORO ISD MR MATT DOSSEY matt.dossey@jonesboroisd.net '12
JOSHUA ISD RICHARD EDWARDS edwardsra@joshuaisd.org '11
JOURDANTON ISD MS SHERRY RANKIN srankin@jisdtx.us '20
JUBILEE ACADEMIES MS FAITH GONZALEZ faith.gonzalez@jubileeacademic.org '20
JUDSON ISD MS DIANETTA YOUNG dyoung@judsonisd.org '20
JUNCTION ISD MS LAINEY SIMON Lainey.simon@junctionisd.net '15
KARNACK ISD MRS VICKIE JACKSON vjackson@karnackisd.org '07
KARNES CITY ISD MS LISA MOCZYGEMBA lmoczygemba@kcisd.net '03
KATHERINE ANNE PORTER SCHOOL MR CHRIS CONNORS jsanchez@kapschool.org '13
KATY ISD MS KRISTIE VALDEZ KristieDValdez@KATYISD.ORG '04
KAUFFMAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MR GREG KAUFFMAN gkauffman@clacademy.org '11
KAUFMAN ISD MRS VONDA PROX JONES vjones@kaufman-isd.net '10
KEENE ISD MR TED O’NEIL toneil@keeneisd.org '11
KELLER ISD DR VICTORIA MILES victoria.miles@kellerisd.net '11
KEMP ISD MRS RAYE SMITH raye.smith@kempisd.org '10
KENEDY ISD MRS LILY MCGRATH lmcgrath@kenedyisd.com '03
KENNARD ISD MRS AMY GLADDEN agladden@kennardisd.net '06
KENNEDALE ISD CHERYL PEREZ perezc@kisdtx.net '11
KERENS ISD MS TY BIRNBAUM birnbaumt@kerensisd.org '12
KERMIT ISD MS ROXANE GREER rgreer@kisd.esc18.net '18
KERRVILLE ISD LESLE STEVENS lesle.stevens@kerrvilleisd.net '20
KI CHARTER ACADEMY MR JERRY LAGER jerry.lager@kicharter.org '13
KILGORE ISD RICHARD NASH rnash@kisd.org '07
KILLEEN ISD MRS PHYLLIS ROSEN Phyllis.Rosen@killeenisd.org '12
KINGSVILLE ISD MR PETER PITTS ppitts@kingsvilleisd.com '02
KIPP AUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC MEL ZIOLKOWSKI mziolkowski@kippaustin.org '13
KIPP DALLAS-FORT WORTH MS DAYANNA GARCIA kipptruthacademy@yahoo.com '10
KIPP INC CHARTER MS SHARON SIMPSON ssimpson@kipphouston.org '04
KIPP INC CHARTER MS COURTNEY ZELAYA czelaya@kipphouston.org '04
KIPP SAN ANTONIO MR MITCH ELATKIN melatkin@kippsa.org '20
KIRBYVILLE CISD MRS GEORGIA SAYERS gsayers@kirbyvillecisd.org '05
KLEIN ISD MS SHABANI KHANNA skhanna1@kleinisd.net '04
KLONDIKE ISD MR STEVEN MCLAREN steve.mclaren@klondikeisd.net '17
KNIPPA ISD MS MEGAN KUNKEL Megan.kunkel@knippaisd.net '20
KNOX CITY-O'BRIEN CISD LOUIS BATY louis.baty@esc9.net '09
KOPPERL ISD MR ROY HENRY roy.henry@kopperlisd.org '12
KOUNTZE ISD MRS BETH RICHARDSON berichard@kountzeisd.org '05
KRESS ISD MRS ANGIE GAUNTT angie.gauntt@region16.net '16
KRUM ISD MRS NANCY SHIPLEY nancy.shipley@krumisd.net '11
LA ACADEMIA DE ESTRELLAS MS KELLY FAGAN kelly.fagan@laetx.org '10
LA FE PREPARATORY SCHOOL MS MARTHA FRANCO mfranco3@lafeprep.org '19
LA FERIA ISD CYNTHIA GUAJARDO cynthia.guajardo@laferiaisd.org '01
LA GLORIA ISD MS ALMA GARCIA agarcia10@lagloriaisd.esc2.net '02
LA GRANGE ISD MRS KIM MIORI miorik@lgisd.net '13
LA JOYA ISD MS MARINA ABDULLAH m.abdullah@lajoyaisd.net '01
LA PORTE ISD DR VONN MURRAY murrayv@lpisd.org '04
LA PRYOR ISD REINA GALLEGOS reina.gallegos@lapryor.net '20
LA VEGA ISD MR TODD GOODEN todd.gooden@lavegaisd.org '12
LA VERNIA ISD MRS KELLY TABER kelly.taber@lvisd.org '20
LACKLAND ISD DR TONYA HYDE HYDE.T@lacklandisd.net '20
LAGO VISTA ISD MS SUSAN CLAIRE LOFTON-BULLIS SUZY_LOFTON@LAGOVISTA.TXED.NET '13
LAKE DALLAS ISD RANDALL CALDWELL rcaldwell@ldisd.net '11
LAKE TRAVIS ISD MS KATHLEEN HASSENFRATZ hassenfratzk@ltisdschools.org '13
LAKE WORTH ISD CLEVELAND PIMPTON clpimpton@lwisd.org '11
LAMAR CISD DR MARVA F O’NEAL moneal@Lcisd.org '04
LAMESA ISD MS MELISSA OLIVA criggins@lamesa.esc17.net '17
LAMPASAS ISD DR KEVIN BOTT bottk@lisdtx.org '12
LANCASTER ISD DR LISA HILL lisabacon@lancasterisd.org '10
LANEVILLE ISD MRS SUSIE OWENS owenss@lanevilleisd.org '07
LAPOYNOR ISD MELISSA SHEFFIELD sdouglas@lapoynorisd.net '07
LAREDO ISD MS YOLANDA MENDOZA ymendoza1@laredoisd.org '01
LASARA ISD MS SARA ALVARADO salvarado@lasaraisd.net '01
LATEXO ISD MRS PAMELA VICKERS pvickers@latexoisd.net '06
LAZBUDDIE ISD MS ALICIA PACHECO alicia.pacheco@lazbuddieisd.org '16
LEADERSHIP PREP SCHOOL MS TRACY KENNEDY tkennedy@lpsfrisco.com '10
LEAKEY ISD MRS PATRICIA SEWELL psewell@leakeyisd.net '20
LEANDER ISD LORI TRAYNHAM lori.traynham@leanderisd.org '13
LEARY ISD MRS JENNIFER DEAR jdear@learyisd.net '08
LEFORS ISD KAITLYN MORITZ kaitlyn.moritz@region16.net '16
LEGACY PREPARATORY MS VERONICA CSORVASI vcsorvasi@legacypca.com '10
LEGGETT ISD MS JANA LOWE jlowe@leggettisd.net '06
LEON ISD MRS ELISE WATSON ewatson@leonisd.net '06
LEONARD ISD MS KACIE LITTRELL littrellk@leonardisd.net '10
LEVELLAND ISD MS DONNA PUGH dpugh@esc17.net '17
LEVERETTS CHAPEL ISD MS TERESA MELTON tmelton@leverettschapelisd.net '07
LEWISVILLE ISD MONYA CROW crowm@lisd.net '11
LEXINGTON ISD MS REBECCA FRENCH frenchr@lexingtonisd.net '13
LIBERTY HILL ISD CANDY TIJERINA ctijernia@libertyhill.txed.net '13
LIBERTY ISD MS MARGARET GARDZINA mcgardzina@libertyisd.net '05
LIBERTY-EYLAU ISD MR RUSSELL GRAHAM russell.graham@leisd.net '08
LIFE SCHOOL MS SUSAN BOGGS susan.boggs@lifeschools.net '10
LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL MS DEBORAH MURPHY Deborahjt2@yahoo.com '20
LINDALE ISD DR BELINDA NEAL nealbk@LISDeagles.net '07
LINDEN-KILDARE CISD MRS MARY DOWD MDOWD@lkcisd.net '08
LINDSAY ISD MRS STEFFANI CORNELISON scornelison@lindsayisd.org '11
LINGLEVILLE ISD MR CURTIS HALEY chaley@lingleville.us '11
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE CISD MS LAURIE GORDON lgordon@lcmcisd.org '05
LITTLE ELM ISD MRS YAMILE QUINTERO yquintero@littleelmisd.net '11
LITTLEFIELD ISD MR ROBERT DILLARD rdillard@littlefield.k12.tx.us '17
LIVINGSTON ISD NELVIN LYNN CUMMINS '06
LLANO ISD DR DAVID WATERS dwaters@llanoisd.org '13
LOCKHART ISD MONICA PARKS monica.parks@lockhart.txed.net '13
LOCKNEY ISD MS OLGA MARTINEZ martinez.olga@lockneyisd.net '17
LOHN ISD MS ANNA FREEMAN afreeman@lohnisd.net '15
LOMETA ISD MS RENEE YOUNG ryoung@lometaisd.org '12
LONE OAK ISD MS LEANETTE DAVIES ldavies@loisd.net '10
LONE STAR LANGUAGE ACADEMY MR PRISCILLA CARRERA pcarrera@lonestartx.org '10
LONE STAR LANGUAGE ACADEMY MR DARRELL RODRIGUEZ drodriguez@lonestartx.org '10
LONGVIEW ISD MR RON KENT rkent@lisd.org '07
LORAINE ISD ONASHKA HERNANDEZ ohernandez@loraine.esc14.net '14
LORENA ISD DR RUSTY GRIMM rustygrimm@lorenaisd.net '12
LORENZO ISD MRS ANGELA MORENO asedino@lorenzoisd.net '17
LOS FRESNOS CISD MS SANDRA RUIZ sruiz@lfcisd.net '01
LOUISE ISD MS TRACI HARVEY mseabolt@louiseisd.org '03
LOVEJOY ISD MITCI ALLEN mitci_allen@lovejoyisd.net '10
LOVELADY ISD MRS LESLIE GILCHRIST counselor@loveladyisd.net '06
LUBBOCK ISD DANA KING dking@lubbockisd.org '17
LUBBOCK-COOPER ISD JAY WHITEFIELD jwhitefield@lcisd.net '17
LUEDERS-AVOCA ISD MS KAY JOHNS kjones@lueav.esc14.net '14
LUFKIN ISD MRS TONJA AKRIDGE takridge@lufkinisd.org '07
LULING ISD ALICIA CRUZ acruz@luling.txed.net '13
LUMBERTON ISD MR GERALD CHANDLER gchandler@lumberton.k12.tx.us '05
LUMIN EDUCATION MR TOM LOEW toml@edcschool.org '10
LUMIN EDUCATION TOM LOEW tom.loew@lumineducation.org '10
LYFORD CISD MS PILAR TREVINO pilar.trevino@lyfordcisd.net '01
LYTLE ISD MS LAURA URIBE-CENTER lcenter@lytleisd.com '20
MABANK ISD MRS DENA MOJICA dcmojica@mabankisd.net '10
MADISONVILLE CISD MR CARROLL KEITH SMITH cksmith@madisonvillecisd.org '06
MAGNOLIA ISD MS LYNN BLAIR lblair@magnoliaisd.org '06
MALAKOFF ISD MS SYBIL NORRIS sybiln@aol.com '07
MALONE ISD MS LINDA BUFFE linda.buffe@maloneisd.org '12
MALTA ISD MR STACY STARRETT sstarrett@maltaisd.net '08
MANARA ACADEMY MRS MICHELLE ALKHATIB Michelle@menaraacademy.org '10
MANARA ACADEMY MS WENDY DESPAIN wdespain@manaraacademy.org '10
MANOR ISD MS JERRETTA JIMMERSON-DAVENPORT jerretta.jimmerson@manorisd.net '13
MANSFIELD ISD DR TAMARA VARDY TamaraVardy@misdmail.org '11
MARATHON ISD MS KAY HOUSTON khouston@marathonisd.net '18
MARBLE FALLS ISD DR WES CUNNINGHAM wcunningham@mfisd.txed.net '13
MARFA ISD SARA WHITE '18
MARION ISD MRS KAREN TOWNSLEY zlanford@marion.txed.net '20
MARLIN ISD MR BUCK ROGER brogers@marlinisd.org '12
MARSHALL ISD DR MELINDA JENNINGS jenningsme@marshallisd.com '07
MART ISD MRS DEBBIE SUTTLE debra.suttle@mymartisd.org '12
MARTINS MILL ISD ROBIN GANDY rgandy@martinsmillisd.net '07
MARTINSVILLE ISD ANGELA HARRIS aharris@martinsvilleisd.com '07
MASON ISD MRS JULIE ARMSTRONG julie.armstrong@masonisd.net '15
MASON ISD MRS MELANY CANFIELD melany.canfield@masonisd.net '15
MATAGORDA ISD TARA SIMONS tsimons@matagordaisd.org '03
MATHIS ISD MR ERNESTO DELUNA edeluna@mathisisd.org '02
MAUD ISD MS KAYLA HARRELL kharrell@maudisd.net '08
MAYPEARL ISD MRS AMANDA STINSON astinson@maypearlisd.org '10
MCALLEN ISD MRS LORENA ANZALDUA manzaldu@mcallenisd.net '01
MCCAMEY ISD MR RONNIE GOLSON rgolson@mcisd.esc18.net '18
MCDADE ISD MS JANA MUERY jana.muery@mcdadeisd.net '13
MCGREGOR ISD DR DAVID EVERETT jlenamon@mcgregor-isd.org '12
MCKINNEY ISD STELLA STEVENS sstevens@mckinneyisd.net '10
MCLEAN ISD ANDY GLASS andy.glass@region16.net '16
MCLEOD ISD MRS KATHY O’KELLEY kokelley@mcleodisd.net '08
MCMULLEN COUNTY ISD JOEL TRUDEAU jtrudeau@mcisd.us '02
MEADOW ISD MR BRIC TURNER bric.turner@meadowisd.net '17
MEADOWLAND CHARTER DISTRICT MR JAMES CHAVIS jchavis@mlcs.org '20
MEDINA ISD MRS DANA STUMPF dana.stumpf@medinaisd.org '20
MEDINA VALLEY ISD MS SANDRA RODRIGUEZ Sandra.rodriguez@mvisd.org '20
MELISSA ISD MS CHRISTINA STOVER cstover@melissaisd.org '10
MEMPHIS ISD TRINA SHA HARDIN thardin@memphisisd.net '16
MENARD ISD MS FELICIA LAXSON felicia.laxson@menardisd.net '15
MERCEDES ISD EDWARD CHURCHILL echurchill@misdtx.net '01
MERIDIAN ISD MS KIM EDWARDS kedwards@meridianisd.org '12
MERKEL ISD MS RACHEL BYERS ahead@merkelisd.net '14
MESQUITE ISD MRS JENNIFER HULME jhulme@mesquiteisd.org '10
MEXIA ISD MRS SHELLI KILLINGSWORTH skillingsworth@mexiaisd.net '12
MEYERPARK ELEMENTARY MRS SHERETTA HERNANDEZ s.hernanadez@meyerparkcharter.org '04
MEYERSVILLE ISD MR KELLY DUNN dunnk@meyersvilleisd.org '03
MIAMI ISD MR CHARLES MARK DRISKELL mark.driskell@region16.net '16
MIDLAND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MS DONNA CORNELIUS dcornelius@macharter.org '18
MIDLAND ISD TERESA MOORE teresa.moore@midlandisd.net '18
MIDLOTHIAN ISD MRS LISA KNIGHT lisa_knight@misd.gs '10
MIDVALLEY ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT MS NANCY RAMIREZ nancy.ramirez@sapicsc.org '01
MIDWAY ISD MRS CHERRY JOHNSTON Cherry.johnston@esc9.net '09
MIDWAY ISD DR JEANIE JOHNSON jeanie.johnson@midwayisd.org '12
MILANO ISD MS CATRINA STEINBECKER csteinbecker@milanoisd.net '06
MILDRED ISD MS TIFFANY MORGAN morgant@mildredisd.org '12
MILES ISD MR JOAN MCCLEERY joan.mccleery@milesisd.net '15
MILFORD ISD DON CLINGENPEEL dclingenpeel@milfordisd.org '10
MILLER GROVE ISD MRS JAIME FOX jfox@mgisd.net '08
MILLSAP ISD EDIE MARTIN emartin@millsapisd.net '11
MINEOLA ISD MS JENNIFER KNIPP knippj@mineolaisd.net '07
MINERAL WELLS ISD MRS NATALIE GRIFFIN ngriffin@mwisd.net '11
MISSION CISD KIM RISICA Kmrisica@mcisd.org '01
MONAHANS-WICKETT-PYOTE ISD MR DOUG DOEGE ddoege@mwpisd.esc18.net '18
MONTAGUE ISD MRS CARLA HENNESSEY Curtis.Eldridge@esc9.net '09
MONTE ALTO ISD BARBARA CANNON barbaracannon@montealtoisd.org '01
MONTESSORI FOR ALL JANELL WEBBER jwebber@montessoriforall.org '13
MONTGOMERY ISD JADA MULLINS jada.mullins@misd.org '06
MOODY ISD MR GARY MARTEL gary_martel@Moodyisd.org '12
MORAN ISD MS JEANNIE TENCATE jtencate@moran.esc14.net '14
MORGAN ISD MR JOHN BRYANT john.bryant@morganisd.org '12
MORGAN MILL ISD MRS WENDY SANDERS dedward@sville.us '11
MORTON ISD ELSIE ZAPATA elsie.zapata@mortonisd.net '17
MOTLEY COUNTY ISD MR WILLIAM COCHRAN Swolf@motleyco.org '17
MOULTON ISD MELANIE RESSLER mressler@moultonisd.net '03
MOUNT CALM ISD MR JAMES WRIGHT barbara.lane@mtcalmisd.org '12
MOUNT ENTERPRISE ISD MRS SANDRA MAXEY smaxey@meisd.esc7.net '07
MOUNT PLEASANT ISD MS SHELLEY DERRICK sderrick@mpisd.net '08
MOUNT VERNON ISD MRS KATHIE THOMPSON kthompson@mtvernonisd.net '08
MUENSTER ISD MS KRISTI SCHNEIDER kristi.schneider@muensterisd.org '11
MULESHOE ISD DANI HEATHINGTON dheathington@muleshoesid.net '17
MULLIN ISD DEANNA BURT dburt@mullinisd.net '12
MUMFORD ISD MR PETE BIENSKI pbienski@mumford.k12.tx.us '06
MUNDAY CISD MR TROY PARTON troy.parton@mundaycisd.net '09
NACOGDOCHES ISD MS LAUREN SIEJA lsieja@nacisd.org '07
NATALIA ISD LETICIA CARREJO BUENROSTRO leticia.buenrostro@nataliaisd.net '20
NAVARRO ISD MRS LACEY GOSCH lacey.gosch@nisd.us '13
NAVASOTA ISD MS KIM FINKE finkek@navasotaisd.org '06
NAZARETH ISD NIKKI WETHINGTON nikki.wethington@nazarethisd.net '16
NECHES ISD KIMBERLYN SNIDER sniderk@gaggle.net '07
NEDERLAND ISD MR STUART KIESCHNICK skieschnick@nederlandisd.org '05
NEEDVILLE ISD BETH BRISCOE briscoeb@needvilleisd.com '04
NEW BOSTON ISD CAROL KELLY CORDRAY kcordray@nbschools.net '08
NEW BRAUNFELS ISD MRS MARIA CENDEJAS mcendejas@nbisd.org '13
NEW CANEY ISD MS KELLY JOHNSON KJOHNSON@newcaneyisd.org '06
NEW DEAL ISD MR MATT REED Mattr@ndisd.net '17
NEW DIANA ISD MS MELISSA RYAN mryan@ndisd.org '07
NEW FRONTIERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC MS NORMA ARSHAD narshad@newfrontierspublicschools.org '20
NEW HOME ISD MR SHANE FIEDLER sfiedler@esc17.net '17
NEW SUMMERFIELD ISD MRS ASHLEY FAUCETT afaucett@newsummerfieldisd.net '07
NEW WAVERLY ISD MR CADE REECE creece@new-waverly.k12.tx.us '06
NEWCASTLE ISD DEBBIE WILKINSON dwilkinson@newcastleisd.net '09
NEWMAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF ARLINGTON MRS NATALIE SUKUMAR nsukumar@newmanacademy.org '11
NEWTON ISD MRS TAMMY BLANCHARD tammy.blanchard@newtonisd.net '05
NIXON-SMILEY CISD CHRISTINE TASSOS tassosc@nixonsmiley.net '13
NOCONA ISD KIMBERLY CANTWELL Erin.Christenson@noconaisd.net '09
NORDHEIM ISD MS GAYLE TISDALE gtisdale@nordheimisd.org '03
NORMANGEE ISD MRS KIMM TESCH KTESCH@NORMANGEEISD.ORG '06
NORTH EAST ISD MR TYLER SHOESMITH tshoes@neisd.net '20
NORTH HOPKINS ISD MS DANNA LEWIS dlewis@northhopkins.net '08
NORTH LAMAR ISD TAMI MILES tmiles@northlamar.net '08
NORTH TEXAS COLLEGIATE ACADEMY NICK FARLEY ngfarley@msn.com '11
NORTHSIDE ISD MS MARTA MARTINEZ marta.martinez@nisd.net '20
NORTHSIDE ISD MRS KAREN SKINNER karen.skinner@esc9.net '09
NORTHWEST ISD DR SUZIE MCNEESE smcneese@nisdtx.org '11
NOVA ACADEMY MS JACQUELINE JEFFERSON jacqueline.jefferson@novaacademy.org '10
NOVA ACADEMY (SOUTHEAST) MS BRIDGETT FISHER bridgett.fisher@novaacademy.org '10
NUECES CANYON CISD MS KRISTI POWERS kpowers@nccisd.net '15
NURSERY ISD MS MEGAN SLOVACEK tburgman@nurseryisd.org '03
NYOS CHARTER SCHOOL MS MAKEISHA MUWANA MMUWANA@nyos.org '13
O'DONNELL ISD TONYA GRAHAM tgraham@esc17.net '17
OAKWOOD ISD MS LORI OLIVE lolive@oakwoodisd.net '06
ODEM-EDROY ISD MRS YVONNE PENA penay@oeisd.org '02
ODYSSEY ACADEMY INC MS ARASELY RODRIGUEZ arodriguez@odyssey-academy.com '04
OGLESBY ISD BONNIE HOLT Bonnie.holt@oglesbyisd.net '12
OLFEN ISD MS GABRIEL ZAMORA gabriel.zamora@olfenisd.net '15
OLNEY ISD ALLISON YOUNG ayoung@olneyisd.net '09
OLTON ISD MRS JILL MCCALL jmccall@oltonisd.net '17
ONALASKA ISD JESSICA CASO jcaso@onalaskaisd.net '06
ORANGE GROVE ISD MR ERNEST HENDERSON ehenderson@ogisd.net '02
ORANGEFIELD ISD DR DAYNA SMITH dsmith@orangefieldisd.net '05
ORE CITY ISD DR KIM FREEMAN deasonr@ocisd.net '07
ORENDA CHARTER SCHOOL CARLA SILBER carla.silber@orendaeducation.org '12
OVERTON ISD MRS WENDY JACKSON wendy.jackson@overtonisd.org '07
PADUCAH ISD LESLIE HUTCHINSON lhutchinson@paducahisd.org '17
PAINT CREEK ISD ROY GARDNER rgardner@paintcreek.esc14.net '14
PAINT ROCK ISD MS ALLISON TONNE allison.tonne@paintrockisd.net '15
PALACIOS ISD BRIDGETTE LOFF bridgettel@palaciosisd.org '03
PALESTINE ISD MS CAROL HERRING cherring@palestineschools.org '07
PALMER ISD MRS REGINA COTTONGAME RCottongame@palmer-isd.org '10
PALO PINTO ISD MR WENDELL BARKER wbarker@palopintoisd.net '11
PAMPA ISD MRS SUZANNE PINGEL suzanne.pingel@pampaisd.net '16
PANHANDLE ISD MR JOHN STROTHER john.strother@region16.net '16
PANOLA CHARTER SCHOOL MS TIFFANY PASS tpass@panolaschools.net '07
PANTHER CREEK CISD MR DWIN NANNY dwin.nanny@pcreek.net '15
PARADISE ISD JUSTA DOWLER jdowler@pisd.net '11
PARIS ISD MS DENISE KORNEGAY dkornegay@parisisd.net '08
PASADENA ISD MRS GLORIA GALLEGOS ggallegos@pasadenaisd.org '04
PASO DEL NORTE ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT MS IRENE BAEZA irene.baeza@sapicsc.org '19
PATTON SPRINGS ISD MRS LAURIE BRIDGE bridgel@pattonsprings.net '17
PAWNEE ISD MR JOSH WADSWORTH bdeleon@pawneeisd.net '02
PEARLAND ISD MS LAVENDA MALBROUGH malbroughl@pearlandisd.org '04
PEARSALL ISD BRANDI FELDHOUSEN brandi.feldhousen@pearsallisd.org '20
PEASTER ISD MR MICK RUDOCK mrudock@peaster.net '11
PECOS-BARSTOW-TOYAH ISD MS CINDY DUKE trichard@pbtisd.esc18.net '18
PEGASUS SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES MR RODERICK ROBERTS Roderick.roberts@pegasuscharter.org '10
PENELOPE ISD MS NATALIE TIMMONS ntimmons@penelopeisd.org '12
PERRIN-WHITT CISD DIANNA GILMORE dgilmore@pwcisd.net '09
PERRYTON ISD MR CURRENTLY VACANT RWATSON@PERRYTONISD.COM '16
PETERSBURG ISD MRS CORINA REYES creyes@petersburgisd.net '17
PETROLIA CISD MRS LAURA MCDONALD laura.mcdonald@petroliacisd.org '09
PEWITT CISD MS KRISTIE JONES kjones@pewittcisd.net '08
PFLUGERVILLE ISD MS VICKY ESPARZA-GREGORY Victoria.Esparza-Gregory@Pfisd.net '13
PHARR-SAN JUAN-ALAMO ISD MS LAURA CAMPOS laura.campos@psjaisd.us '01
PILOT POINT ISD MR ART URQUIDI aurquidi@pilotpointisd.com '11
PINE TREE ISD DR VALERIE BAXTER '07
PINEYWOODS COMMUNITY ACADEMY BRUCE MARCHAND bmarchand@pineywoodsacademy.org '07
PIONEER TECHNOLOGY & ARTS ACADEMY MS SONYA GRACY sgracy@ptaaschool.org '10
PITTSBURG ISD MS DONNA ECHOLS dechols@pittsburgisd.net '08
PLAINS ISD MS MICHELLE FRERICH mfrerich@plainsisd.net '17
PLAINVIEW ISD MRS EDNA GARCIA edna.garcia@plainviewisd.org '17
PLANO ISD MR JAMES THOMAS James.Thomas@pisd.edu '10
PLEASANT GROVE ISD MS MOLLY TEAGUE mteague@pgisd.net '08
PLEASANTON ISD MS RENEE CADENA rcadena@pisd.us '20
PLEMONS-STINNETT-PHILLIPS CISD MS LORI WILLIAMS lori.williams@region16.net '16
POINT ISABEL ISD MRS ANA HOLLAND aholland@pi-isd.net '01
PONDER ISD TED HEERS jheers@ponderisd.net '11
POOLVILLE ISD MS CATHERINE PENNINGTON cpennington58@gmail.com '11
POR VIDA ACADEMY MS LINDA RODRIGUEZ lrodriguez@por-vida.org '20
PORT ARANSAS ISD MS PAMELA CARTWRIGHT cartwright@paisd.net '02
PORT ARTHUR ISD MRS CARMEN HUDSON cwhudson@paisd.org '05
PORT NECHES-GROVES ISD DR MARC KEITH mkeith@pngisd.org '05
POSITIVE SOLUTIONS CHARTER SCHOOL MR STEVEN LANGSETH slangseth@positivesolutionsinc.net '20
POST ISD MRS CASSIE PETTY cpetty@postisd.net '17
POTEET ISD MS MICHELLE CASTRO mcastro@poteetisd.org '20
POTH ISD MS NICOLE DZIUK ndziuk@pothisd.us '20
POTTSBORO ISD MR JOSH RECER Josh.Recer@pottsboroisd.org '10
PRAIRIE LEA ISD MR LARRY MARKERT dkesselus@plisd.net '13
PRAIRIE VALLEY ISD MS TIM WEST tim.west@esc9.net '09
PRAIRILAND ISD JENNIFER CLARK jclark@prairiland.net '08
PREMONT ISD ASHLEY CANTU acantu@premontisd.net '02
PRESIDIO ISD DR LAURA PORTILLO jpardo@presidio-isd.net '18
PRIDDY ISD MRS ADRIANNE BURDEN aburden@priddyisd.net '12
PRINCETON ISD MR DANNY FOLK dfolk@princetonisd.net '10
PRINGLE-MORSE CISD MS VEANN CLARK veann.clark@region16.net '16
PRIORITY CHARTER SCHOOLS MS KANCY SMITH kancy.smith.pcs@gmail.com '12
PROGRESO ISD MRS MARIA Z ROCHA zrocha@progresoedu.net '01
PROMISE COMMUNITY SCHOOL MS SHIRLEY SMITH ssmith@neighborhood-centers.org '04
PROSPER ISD STEVE GOODMAN sjgoodman@prosper-isd.net '10
QUANAH ISD MR RYAN TURNER ryan.turner@qisd.net '09
QUINLAN ISD JOHN M MILTON JOHN.MILTON@QUINLANISD.NET '10
QUITMAN ISD MS ANGELA BROWN browna@quitmanisd.net '07
RAINS ISD MRS JENNIFER JOHNSON griders@rainsisd.org '07
RALLS ISD MRS CHELSEY CAMPBELL ccampbell@rallsisd.org '17
RANCH ACADEMY MELISSA PARDUE mpardue@raschools.com '07
RANDOLPH FIELD ISD MR JEREMY JOHNSON johnson@rfisd.net '20
RANGER ISD MICHELLE ARNOLD marnold@ranger.esc14.net '14
RANKIN ISD KRISTI EXUM AGALLARDO@RANKINISD.NET '18
RAPOPORT ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOL CATRENA THOMAS catmason@rapoportacademy.com '12
RAUL YZAGUIRRE SCHOOL FOR SUCCESS MS BLANCA SALDANA saldanab@tejanocenter.org '04
RAVEN SCHOOL MR WILL GOLLIHAR will.gollihar@gctcw.org '06
RAYMONDVILLE ISD MR BENJAMIN CLINTON garciad@raymondvilleisd.org '01
REAGAN COUNTY ISD MS KIM HUTCHINSON Kim.hutchinson@reagancountyisd.net '18
RED LICK ISD MRS CRYSTAL ROACH croach@redlickisd.com '08
RED OAK ISD MS DONNA KNIGHT donna.knight@redoakisd.org '10
REDWATER ISD MS HOLLIE COLLATT hcollatt@redwaterisd.org '08
REFUGIO ISD MS LISA HERRING lisa.herring@refugioisd.net '03
REG I EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR RUBEN DEGOLLADO rdegollado@esc1.net '01
REG III EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS BEVERLY WYATT bwyatt@esc3.net '03
REG IV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS LASHONDA EVANS lashonda.evans@esc4.net '04
REG IX EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MRS KRISTI HANKINS kristi.hankins@esc9.net '09
REG V EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS BRENDA THOMPSON brendat@esc5.net '05
REG VI EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MRS JOSIE PADILLA jpadilla@esc6.net '06
REG VII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS VICKI WEATHERFORD vweatherford@esc7.net '07
REG VII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS SHERRI WRIGHT swright@esc7.net '07
REG VII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER SHERRI WRIGHT swright@esc7.net '07
REG VIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS KAREN THOMPSON karen.thompson@reg8.net '08
REG XI EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR OPEN OPEN ehayes@esc11.net '11
REG XII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS JENIPHER JANEK jjanek@esc12.net '12
REG XII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER AMBERLY WALKER awalker@esc12.net '12
REG XIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MRS CHERYL MYERS cheryl.myers@esc13.txed.net '13
REG XIV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER TINA HAYWOOD thaywood@esc14.net '14
REG XIX EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR RAFAEL ELIZONDO relizondo@esc19.net '19
REG XV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MS TAMI KNIGHT tami.knight@esc15.net '15
REG XV EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER CAROL STEVENS carol.stevens@esc15.net '15
REG XVI EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER VICKIE ANSLEY vickie.ansley@esc16.net '16
REG XVII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER CAMIE HOLCOMBE cholcombe@esc17.net '17
REG XVIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER ELIZABETH GARZA egarza@esc18.net '18
REG XVIII EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MR PATRICK SHAFFER pcshaffer@esc18.net '18
REG XX EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER MANDY TYLER mandy.tyler@esc20.net '20
RICARDO ISD MS LISA WEST lwest@ricardoisd.us '02
RICE CISD MR BILL HEFNER bhefner@ricecisd.org '03
RICE ISD MS KRISTEL HISE khise@rice-isd.org '12
RICHARD MILBURN ALTER HIGH SCHOOL (KILLEEN) MS AMY WOOD awood@rma-tx.org '20
RICHARDS ISD MR WILLIAM BOYCE mainsworth@richardsisd.net '06
RICHARDSON ISD MS LORI SHAW lori.shaw@risd.org '10
RICHLAND COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL MS TAMECA MINTER TMinter@dcccd.edu '10
RICHLAND SPRINGS ISD MR DON FOWLER dfowler@rsisd.org '15
RIESEL ISD MR RICK FORD rford@rieselisd.org '12
RIO GRANDE CITY CISD MR JOEL TRIGO JR Asalinas001@rgccisd.org '01
RIO HONDO ISD DR VIRGINIA MILLER vgm@rhisd.net '01
RIO VISTA ISD MS TIM WRIGHT twright@rvisd.net '11
RISE ACADEMY MR RICHARD BAUMGARTNER risebusiness@riseacademy.us '17
RISING STAR ISD MS BARBARA LONG blong@risingstar.esc14.net '14
RIVER ROAD ISD MS KARA GORMAN kara.harrison@rrisd.net '16
RIVERCREST ISD MRS TIFFANY MABE teasley@rivercrestisd.net '08
RIVIERA ISD MRS TERISE BOGGS tboggs@pettusisd.esc2.net '02
RIVIERA ISD MS CATHY BORDEN cborden@rivieraisd.us '02
ROBERT LEE ISD KELLYE DUNCAN KELLYE.DUNCAN@RLISD.NET '15
ROBINSON ISD MR DAVID WRZESINSKI dwrzesinski@robinson.k12.tx.us '12
ROBSTOWN ISD DR DANIEL CEBALLOS daniel.ceballos@robstownisd.org '02
ROBY CISD MS CRYSTAL LUMMUS crystal.lummus@roby.esc14.net '14
ROCHELLE ISD MRS TAMMY PARRISH tparrish@rochelleisd.net '15
ROCKDALE ISD ALLEN SANDERS asanders@rockdaleisd.net '06
ROCKSPRINGS ISD MRS KATHY FULTON rita.narvaez@rockspringsisd.net '15
ROCKWALL ISD PATRICK JUST patrick.just@rockwallisd.org '10
ROMA ISD MR NOE GUZMAN nguzman@romaisd.com '01
ROOSEVELT ISD LINDA HERNANDEZ lhernandez@risdtx.us '17
ROPES ISD MRS LINDSEY LUCKIE lluckie@ropesisd.us '17
ROSCOE COLLEGIATE ISD MS MARSHA ALEXANDER malexander@roscoe.esc14.net '14
ROSEBUD-LOTT ISD MS CHARMAINE KNIGHT cknight@rlisd.org '12
ROTAN ISD MRS KATRINA JARVIS mmcwilliams@rotan.esc14.net '14
ROUND ROCK ISD MS LAURA SEGERS laura_segers@roundrockisd.org '13
ROUND TOP-CARMINE ISD MR BRANDON SCHOVAJSA bschovajsa@rtcisd.net '13
ROXTON ISD MS SARAH SAIN ssain@roxtonisd.org '08
ROYAL ISD MRS SUSAN CARDIFF scardiff@royal-isd.net '04
ROYSE CITY ISD MRS KENNY KAYE HUDSON hudsonk@rcisd.org '10
RULE ISD STACIE TEAGUE steague@rule.esc '14
RUNGE ISD MRS LILLY GUTIERREZ gutierrezl@rungeisd.org '03
RUSK ISD MRS BETTY COLLINS betty.collins@ruskisd.net '07
S AND S CISD LEE YEAGER lee.yeager@sscisd.net '10
SABINAL ISD MR MICHEAL NEUMAN mneuman@sabinalisd.net '20
SABINE ISD MRS SHELLY YATES syates@sabineisd.org '07
SABINE PASS ISD FLORA PIERCE fpierce@sabinepass.net '05
SAINT JO ISD MS KELLY DURHAM kelly.durham@saintjoisd.net '09
SALADO ISD MR BURT SMITH burt.smith@saladoisd.org '12
SALTILLO ISD MS JOLI MARONEY jmaroney@saltilloisd.net '08
SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL DR RONNY D KNOX rdk012@SHSU.EDU '06
SAN ANGELO ISD DARREN VICK ORLANDO darren.orlando@saisd.org '15
SAN ANTONIO ISD MRS ESTELLA GARZA egarza@saisd.net '20
SAN AUGUSTINE ISD MRS CRISSY HAYNIE chaynie@saisd.us '07
SAN BENITO CISD LUIS GONZALES JR lgonzales@sbcisd.net '01
SAN DIEGO ISD MRS GRACIELA PIZZINI gpizzini@sdisd.us '02
SAN ELIZARIO ISD MR RUBEN CERVANTES rucervantes@seisd.net '19
SAN FELIPE-DEL RIO CISD MS DIANE HERNANDEZ diane.hernandez@sfdr-cisd.org '15
SAN ISIDRO ISD ANNA GARCIA amg0923@hotmail.com '01
SAN MARCOS CISD DR MONICA VALADEZ monica.valadez@smcisd.net '13
SAN PERLITA ISD MS CRYSTAL RODRIGUEZ Crodriguez@spisd.org '01
SAN SABA ISD BRENDA MARTINEZ bmartinez@san-saba.net '15
SAN VICENTE ISD ERIC STODDARD estoddard@svisd.com '18
SANDS CISD MS TANA HOWARD thoward@esc17.net '17
SANFORD-FRITCH ISD MS AIMEE BUSSARD abussard@sfisd.net '16
SANGER ISD MRS VALERIE FOSTER vfoster@sangerisd.net '11
SANTA ANNA ISD KRISTI HERROD kristi.herrod@santaannaisd.net '15
SANTA FE ISD MS LOIS JONES lois.jones@sfisd.org '04
SANTA MARIA ISD MS OLGA ORTIZ olgaortiz@smisd.net '01
SANTA ROSA ISD MR RENE RANGEL rrangel@srtx.org '01
SANTO ISD MS DARLA HENRY dhenry@santoisd.net '11
SAVOY ISD MS TAMMY SMITH tsmith@savoyisd.org '10
SAVOY ISD TAMMY RENEA SMITH tsmith@savoyisd.org '10
SCHERTZ-CIBOLO-U CITY ISD MS VERONICA MARTINEZ vmartinez2@scuc.txed.net '20
SCHLEICHER ISD MS LYNDI O’NEIL lyndi.oneil@scisd.net '15
SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATION MS CRISTINA ORDONEZ-DELGADO cordonez-delgado@excellence-sa.org '20
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY MR ABEL DE LEON adeleon@ssttx.org '20
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY MR HALIL CELIK hcelik@ssttx.org '20
SCHULENBURG ISD MRS AMBER BARBER abarber@schulenburgisd.net '13
SCURRY-ROSSER ISD MR JAMES SANDERS james.sanders@scurry-rosser.com '10
SEAGRAVES ISD MR JUNIOR MARTINEZ ovitio.martinez@seagravesisd.net '17
SEALY ISD MS MADELEINE PEACE mpeace@sealyisd.com '06
SEASHORE CHARTER SCHOOLS MRS COLLEEN MCINTYRE cmcintyre@seashore.esc2.net '02
SEGUIN ISD MS TERESA CUEVAS tcuevas@seguin.k12.tx.us '13
SEMINOLE ISD MRS BETHANY MILLER bmiller@seminoleisd.net '17
SER-NINOS CHARTER SCHOOL MRS ERIKA MEJIA emejia@serninos.org '04
SEYMOUR ISD DR JOHN BAKER john.baker@seymour-isd.net '09
SHALLOWATER ISD MRS MARY HUGHES mhughes@shallowaterisd.net '17
SHAMROCK ISD MRS JENNIFER PEEVEY mahlerb@shamrockisd.net '16
SHARYLAND ISD MRS TERESA CHAVEZ-GONZALEZ tgonzalez@sharylandisd.org '01
SHELBYVILLE ISD MS CATHERINE DUVON catherined@shelbyville.k12.tx.us '07
SHELDON ISD MR J R WEBSTER jameswebster@sheldonisd.com '04
SHEPHERD ISD ELIZABETH TORRES etorres@shepherdisd.net '06
SHERMAN ISD MS KAREN STRICKLAND kstrickland@shermanisd.net '10
SHINER ISD MS MICHELLE KALINA kalinam@shinerisd.net '03
SIDNEY ISD JAMES RUCKER jrucker@sidney.esc14.net '14
SILSBEE ISD MS SHERRIE THORNHILL sherrie.thornhill@silsbeeisd.org '05
SILVERTON ISD MS VICKI PERRY vicki.perry@region16.net '16
SIMMS ISD MRS DRU DRIVER ddriver@simmsisd.net '08
SINTON ISD MRS GINA GUAJARDO gguajardo@sintonisd.net '02
SIVELLS BEND ISD MRS LISA SLAUGHTER pnewton@sivellsbendisd.net '11
SKIDMORE-TYNAN ISD DANA SCOTT dana.scott@stbobcats.net '02
SLATON ISD CHRIS SMITH cjsmith@slatonisd.net '17
SLIDELL ISD MR TAYLOR WILLIAMS twilliams@slidellisd.net '11
SLOCUM ISD KIM TUTT ktutt@slocumisd.org '07
SMITHVILLE ISD MR DAVID EDWARDS dedwards@smithvilleisd.org '13
SMYER ISD MR DANE KERNS dkerns@smyer-isd.org '17
SNOOK ISD SHEILA ORSAK orsaks@snookisd.org '06
SNYDER ISD MRS KATHY SCOTT kscott@snyderisd.net '14
SOCORRO ISD MRS JENNIFER JONES jjones03@sisd.net '19
SOMERSET ISD MRS MELISSA FLORES MELISSA.FLORES@SISDK12.NET '20
SOMERVILLE ISD MR CHARLES CAMARILLO ccamarillo@somervilleisd.org '06
SONORA ISD MS JENNIFER NICHOLS jennifer.nichols@sonoraisd.net '15
SOUTH PLAINS ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT MS JENNIFER MCLELLAND Jennifer.McLelland@sapicsc.org '17
SOUTH SAN ANTONIO ISD JOSE GUERECA jaguereca@southsanisd.net '20
SOUTH TEXAS ISD MR JEFF HEMBREE jeff.hembree@stisd.net '01
SOUTHLAND ISD MR PHILLIP MALDONADO pmaldonado@southlandisd.net '17
SOUTHSIDE ISD HEATHER THATCHER heather.thatcher@southsideisd.org '20
SOUTHWEST ISD MRS MARIE PHELPS mphelps@swisd.net '20
SOUTHWEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL MS EVONNE MURILLO carolyn.martinez@swprep.org '20
SOUTHWEST SCHOOL MS KRYSTAL GOKEY kgokey@swschools.org '04
SPEARMAN ISD MS LIZET OLMOS lindsay.skelton@region16.net '16
SPLENDORA ISD MR TROY REYNOLDS treynolds@splendoraisd.org '06
SPRING BRANCH ISD MS LAWANDA COFFEE Lawanda.Coffee@springbranchisd.com '04
SPRING CREEK ISD MS SHAWNA LAMB shawna.lamb@region16.net '16
SPRING HILL ISD MRS CHENENA MARTIN cmartin@shisd.net '07
SPRING ISD MS AMBREEN NAWAZ anawaz@springisd.org '04
SPRINGLAKE-EARTH ISD CINDY FURR cfurr@springlake-earth.org '17
SPRINGTOWN ISD MRS TONI FARMER tfarmer@springtownisd.net '11
SPUR ISD MS LEA HOWELL lhowell@esc17.net '17
SPUR ISD HOWELL LEA LHOWELL@esc17.net '17
SPURGER ISD MR KENDALL SMITH smithk@spurgerisd.org '05
ST ANTHONY SCHOOL MR DAVID RAY dray@stanthonydallas.org '10
ST MARY'S ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MR MERLE SIMONSON ssimonson@smacs.net '02
STAFFORD MSD MS CHARMAINE GARCIA cgarcia@staffordmsd.org '04
STAMFORD ISD JENNIFER HINDS jhinds@stamfordisd.net '14
STANTON ISD MS KRISTI PETERSON kpeterson@stanton.esc18.net '18
STEP CHARTER SCHOOL MR WILLIAM H CLARK wclark@stepcharter.org '04
STEPHEN F AUSTIN STATE UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL MS JANA MCCALL mccalljana@sfasu.edu '07
STEPHENVILLE ISD MRS SHANNEL LANDEROS shannel.landeros@sville.us '11
STERLING CITY ISD MRS MICHELE GUETERSLOH michele.guetersloh@netxv.net '15
STOCKDALE ISD MRS ROXANNE MOCZYGEMBA roxanne.moczygemba@stockdaleisd.org '20
STRATFORD ISD MRS MISTI MCBRYDE mcbryde@stratfordisd.net '16
SUDAN ISD MS KAYELA HARRELL kayelaharrell@sudanisd.net '17
SULPHUR BLUFF ISD MR DUSTIN CARR dcarr@sulphurbluffschool.net '08
SULPHUR SPRINGS ISD JASON EVANS jevans@ssisd.net '08
SUNDOWN ISD MRS AMANDA DAVIS adavis@sundownisd.com '17
SUNNYVALE ISD MRS CHRISTI MORGAN christi.morgan@sunnyvaleisd.com '10
SUNRAY ISD AMBER GRAVES amber.graves@region16.net '16
SWEENY ISD MR GERALD NIXON gnixon@sweenyisd.org '04
SWEETWATER ISD MS MELINDA MCCARTY melinda.mccarty@sweetwaterisd.net '14
TAFT ISD RICARDO TREVINO ricardo.trevino@taftisd.net '02
TAHOKA ISD MRS LINDA LENNON llennon@tahokaisd.org '17
TARKINGTON ISD DENISE JOHNSON DJOHNSON@TARKINGTONISD.NET '04
TATUM ISD MR DRENON FITE JR fited@tatumisd.org '07
TAYLOR ISD MR JOHN MATTHEWS jmatthews@taylorisd.org '13
TEAGUE ISD CHERYL TUCKER ctucker@teagueisd.org '12
TEKOA ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED STUDIES STEM SCHOOL MS LAKEYA BROMLEY lbromley@tekoacharterschool.org '05
TEMPLE ISD MRS TIFFANY VESTAL tiffany.vestal@tisd.org '12
TENAHA ISD MS MARTHA BOREN borenmartha@tenahaisd.com '07
TERLINGUA CSD MS BOBBIE JONES bjones@terlinguacsd.com '18
TERRELL COUNTY ISD MRS AMANDA A MAGALLAN amagallan@terrell.esc18.net '18
TERRELL ISD SHUCK WIELAND shuck.wieland@terrellisd.org '10
TEXANS CAN ACADEMIES MRS CHRISTINE ORTIZ cortiz@texanscan.org '10
TEXARKANA ISD MR STACY COURSON stacy.courson@txkisd.net '08
TEXAS ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP IN THE HUMANITIES DR TED STUBERFIELD texas.academy@lamar.edu '05
TEXAS CITY ISD MS RITA BALDWIN rbaldwin@tcisd.org '04
TEXAS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMIES DR MARY ANN DUNCAN mduncan@responsiveed.com '14
TEXAS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMIES COLLEEN RANDAZZO crandazzo@responsiveed.com '14
TEXAS EMPOWERMENT ACADEMY MR DAVID NOWLIN dnowlin@texasempowerment.org '13
TEXAS JUVENILE JUSTICE DEPARTMENT LUTHER TALIAFERRO luther.taliaferro@tjjd.texas.gov '13
TEXAS LEADERSHIP MS ALICIA GONZALES alicia.gonzales@tlca-ab.com '15
TEXAS LEADERSHIP SHANNA SMITH ssmith@tlca-sa.com '15
TEXAS PREPARATORY SCHOOL MS KIMBERELY WILLIS kimberely.willis@texasprep.us '13
TEXAS SCH FOR THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED MARCELA CONTRERAS contrerasm@tsbvi.edu '13
TEXAS SCH FOR THE DEAF MS MARY STRIBLING Mary.stribling@tsd.state.tx.us '13
TEXAS SCHOOL OF THE ARTS MR JOE MORROW joe.morrow@MyTeSA.org '11
TEXAS SERENITY ACADEMY DR BOBBY MILLS millsbobby@sbcglobal.net '06
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY K-12 DR JAMES TALIAFERRO jim.taliaferro@ttu.edu '17
TEXHOMA ISD MS CAMELIA HOLGUIN camelia.holguin@texhomaisd.net '16
TEXLINE ISD MRS KAREN FERNANDEZ karen.fernandez@region16.net '16
THE LAWSON ACADEMY COURTNIE CONYERS cconyers@walippacademy.org '04
THE PRO-VISION ACADEMY MS CARRIE TATE ctate@provision-inc.org '04
THE RHODES SCHOOL MS APRIL WASHINGTON awashington@rhodesschool.org '04
THE VARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOL MS LEZE BRADLEY lbradley@varnett.org '04
THORNDALE ISD MR ADAM IVY adam.ivy@thorndale.txed.net '13
THRALL ISD MRS JOLENA POKORNY jpokorny@thrallisd.org '13
THREE RIVERS ISD MS AUDRA HUFF ahuff@trisd.org '02
THREE RIVERS ISD MR CHARLES ODOM codom@trisd.org '02
THREE RIVERS ISD MS JODIE PALMER jpalmer@trisd.org '02
THREE WAY ISD MISS LORI MONTOYA supt@twisd.us '11
THROCKMORTON ISD MS COURTNEY WELLS courtney.wells@esc9.net '09
TIDEHAVEN ISD MS DEBRA TASKA dbtaska@tidehavenisd.com '03
TIMPSON ISD MARY LYNN TINKLE mtinkle@timpsonisd.com '07
TIOGA ISD DIANE MINCHER diane.mincher@tiogaisd.net '10
TOLAR ISD MR TRAVIS STILWELL TSTILWELL@TOLARISD.ORG '11
TOM BEAN ISD JOHN OROZCO john.orozco@tombean-isd.org '10
TOMBALL ISD MS KAREN CHLEBO karenchlebo@tomballisd.net '04
TORNILLO ISD MRS ALMA VERA VeraA@tisd.us '19
TREETOPS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL MS LOU BLANCHARD loublanchard@treetops.org '11
TRENT ISD MR LEANNA WEST lwest@trent.esc14.net '14
TRENTON ISD MR RICK FOREMAN RLForeman@TrentonISD.com '10
TRINIDAD ISD MR ELAINE GREENHAW elaine.greenhaw@trinidadisd.com '07
TRINITY BASIN PREPARATORY PAT DE LA ROSA pdelarosa@dallascharter.org '10
TRINITY CHARTER SCHOOL MS SANDRA FLORES sandra.flores@trinitycharterschools.org '20
TRINITY ENVIRONMENTAL ACADEMY MR MICHAEL HOOTEN mhooten@triea.org '10
TRINITY ISD GILLIAN CAMPBELL sbrownlee@trinityisd.net '06
TRIVIUM ACADEMY MS MARSHA CAWTHON marsha.cawthon@triviumacademytx.com '11
TROUP ISD DR KATIE PREAST kpreast@troupisd.org '07
TROY ISD MR BRAD MCMURTRY brad.mcmurtry@troyisd.org '12
TULIA ISD MS BRANDI DELONG bdelong@tuliaisd.org '16
TULOSO-MIDWAY ISD MS MELODIE MCCLARREN mmcclarren@tmisd.us '02
TURKEY-QUITAQUE ISD JACQUELINE JENKINS jjenkins@valleypatriots.com '16
TWO DIMENSIONS PREPARATORY ACADEMY MRS DAISY SIMPSON simpson@twodimensions.org '04
TYLER ISD MRS VERNORA JONES vernora.jones@tylerisd.org '07
UME PREPARATORY ACADEMY MRS CHRISTINA BOCK christina.bock@umeprep.org '10
UNION GROVE ISD MRS RACHEL EVERS eversr@ugisd.org '07
UNION HILL ISD SARA BATTS BattsS@uhisd.com '07
UNITED ISD MRS NORA MURILLO negutierrez@uisd.net '01
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY MS DIANE HARRIS dharris71@earthlink.net '10
UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON CHARTER SCHOOL MS PATRICIA PAQUIN ppaquin@uh.edu '04
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT AUSTIN H S MS BETH COOPER bcooper @austin.utexas.edu '13
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL MS MELISSA CHAVEZ m.m.chavez@mail.utexas.edu '13
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL MS MELISSA RUFFIN MRuffin@austin.utexas.edu '13
UPLIFT EDUCATION MS ANN STEVENSON astevens@ednet10.net '10
UTPB STEM ACADEMY DR KEVIN BADGETT Badgett_k@utpb.edu '18
UTPB STEM ACADEMY DR JULI D’ANN RATHEAL-BURNETT ratheal_j@utpb.edu '18
UVALDE CISD DR JOHN HARRELL hharrell1029@uvaldecisd.net '20
VALENTINE ISD MRS DEBRA ENGLE dougcook@valentineisd.com '18
VALENTINE ISD DEBRA ENGLE dengle@valentineisd.com '18
VALLEY MILLS ISD DR JUDI WHITIS judi.whitis@vmisd.net '12
VALLEY VIEW ISD MS MONICA JOHNSON-PARKHILL mjparkhill@vvisd.net '11
VALLEY VIEW ISD MR CAMILO MARTINEZ cmartinez@vviewisd.net '01
VAN ALSTYNE ISD MS GRETCHEN MADISON gmadison@vanalstyneisd.org '10
VAN ISD MS REXANNE THOMAS betsy.thomas@vanisd.org '07
VAN ISD MS VICKIE TINDALL vickie.tindall@vanisd.org '07
VAN VLECK ISD MRS CHRISTIE DEMENT cdement@vvisd.org '03
VEGA ISD TAMMIE COOK tammie.cook@region16.net '16
VENUS ISD MRS MELISSA SULAK sulakm@venusisd.net '11
VERIBEST ISD MRS SHELBIE MCKAY shelbie.mckay@veribestisd.net '15
VERNON ISD MRS TRISHA DILLINGHAM trisha.dillingham@vernonisd.org '09
VICTORIA ISD MS YVONNE ROSSMAN yvonne.rossman@visd.net '03
VIDOR ISD MS LANIECE SOLLOCK lsollock@vidorisd.org '05
VILLAGE TECH SCHOOLS MS KRISTINA QUINN kquinn@villagetechschools.org '10
VISTA DEL FUTURO CHARTER SCHOOL MS KRISTINE GRANADOS kgranados@burnhamwood.org '19
VYSEHRAD ISD MR JASON APPELT jappelt@vysehrad.k12.tx.us '03
WACO CHARTER SCHOOL MS CONNIE HAMMER connie.hammer@wacocharterschool.org '12
WACO ISD MS KIM ELLIS kim.ellis@wacoisd.org '12
WAELDER ISD MRS JANIE MELCHOR jmelchor@waelderisd.org '13
WALCOTT ISD TONYA GRUHLKEY tonya.gruhlkey@region16.net '16
WALL ISD MRS DANNI REAL danielle.real@wallisd.net '15
WALLER ISD MR KEVIN MORAN kmoran@wallerisd.net '04
WALNUT BEND ISD MS CHRISTY CLARK cclark@walnutbendisd.net '11
WALNUT SPRINGS ISD MS MICHELE GARZA michele.garza@walnutspringsisd.net '12
WARREN ISD MRS DARLA NOWAK Darla.NOWAK@warrenisd.NET '05
WASKOM ISD TAMMY MIEROP rbaker@waskomisd.net '07
WATER VALLEY ISD PAMELA ASHLEY pamela.ashley@wvisd.net '15
WAXAHACHIE FAITH FAMILY ACADEMY MRS LASHANDA JONES ljones@faithfamilyacademy.org '10
WAXAHACHIE ISD MIKE MORGAN mimorgan@wisd.org '10
WAYSIDE SCHOOLS MS LISA ROBINSON robinson_epa@hotmail.com '13
WEATHERFORD ISD DR CHIP EVANS cevans@weatherfordisd.com '11
WEIMAR ISD MS DIANE BERGER dberger@weimarisd.org '03
WELLINGTON ISD MRS RENESSA KLINK renessa.klink@wellisd.net '16
WELLMAN-UNION CISD MR AARON WALDRIP awaldrip@esc17.net '17
WELLS ISD JAMES MOORE '07
WESLACO ISD MRS ERICA GARCIA ersaenz@wisd.us '01
WEST HARDIN COUNTY CISD MRS AMANDA ATKINSON aatkinson@westhardin.org '05
WEST ISD AMANDA ADAMS aadams@westisd.net '12
WEST ORANGE-COVE CISD MR LARRY HAYNES lhay@woccisd.net '05
WEST OSO ISD MS ISABEL OLIVAREZ isabel.olivarez@westosoisd.net '02
WEST RUSK COUNTY CONSOLIDATED ISD MRS GWEN GILLIAM gilliamg@westruskisd.org '07
WEST SABINE ISD MRS KARIANNA GRANT karianna.grant@westsabineisd.net '07
WESTBROOK ISD MS SHERRY ROWDEN sherry.rowden@westbrookisd.com '14
WESTHOFF ISD MR DAVID KENNEDY dkennedy@westhoffisd.org '03
WESTLAKE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL MS JENNIFER FURNISH jfurnish@westlakeacademy.org '11
WESTPHALIA ISD MR ROBERT HUDSON Robert.hudson@westphaliaisd.org '12
WESTWOOD ISD MRS TIFFANY CARWELL tncarwell@westwoodisd.net '07
WHARTON ISD CINDY MAHALITC cmahalitc@whartonisd.net '03
WHEELER ISD MS HEATHER HARDCASTLE heather.hardcastle@wheelerschools.net '16
WHITE DEER ISD MIRIAM LYNCH miriam.lynch@region16.net '16
WHITE OAK ISD MR JACK HALE halej@woisd.net '07
WHITE SETTLEMENT ISD MS GWYNNE HULCY ghulcy@wsisd.net '11
WHITEFACE CISD MS BEVERLY BYRNE bbyrne@whitefaceschool.net '17
WHITEHOUSE ISD MS BETTY LOUGH loughb@whitehouseisd.org '07
WHITESBORO ISD JODIE MCCLOUD mccordj@whitesboroisd.org '10
WHITEWRIGHT ISD BOBBY WORTHY bobby.worthy@wwisd.com '10
WHITHARRAL ISD MR ED SHARP esharp@whitharralisd.org '17
WHITNEY ISD MRS VICKI SATTERWHITE vicki.satterwhite@whitney.k12.tx.us '12
WICHITA FALLS ISD MS DEBBIE GONZALEZ dgonzalez@wfisd.net '09
WILDORADO ISD MRS SANDRA LUSTER sandi.luster@region16.net '16
WILLS POINT ISD MS BARBIE MCMATH barbie.mcmath@wpisd.com '10
WILSON ISD KRISTI BURTCH rKburtch@wilsonisd.org '17
WIMBERLEY ISD MS DEE HOWARD dhoward@wimberley.txed.net '13
WINDTHORST ISD DARLA TACKETT darla.tackett@windthorstisd.net '09
WINFIELD ISD MS HOLLY NEAL hneal@winfieldisd.net '08
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOLS MS DONNA DARNELL ddarnell@wacsd.com '10
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOLS MRS NICOLE WATKINS nwatkins@wacsd.com '10
WINK-LOVING ISD MS PRISCILLA SALGADO psalgado@wlisd.net '18
WINNSBORO ISD MRS TORRI MILLER torri.miller@winnsboroisd.org '07
WINONA ISD MRS SHEILA MCPHERSON smcpherson@winonaisd.org '07
WINTERS ISD MR EDWARD GARCIA EDWARD.GARCIA@WINTERSISD.ORG '15
WODEN ISD MRS BRANDI BENTLEY bbentley@wodenisd.org '07
WOLFE CITY ISD MS DONA GAVLICK gavlickd@wcisd.net '10
WOODSBORO ISD MRS LOUISE HICKS louise_hicks@wisd.net '03
WOODVILLE ISD MS KAREN FORD karen.ford@woodvilleeagles.org '05
WORTHAM ISD KRYSTAL DUKE krystal.duke@worthamisd.org '12
WYLIE ISD MS LIZ GARRETT liz.garrett@wylieisd.net '10
WYLIE ISD MS BRENDA SANDIFER bsandifer@wylie.esc14.net '14
YANTIS ISD MRS TRACEY HELFFERICH thelfferich@yantisisd.net '07
YES PREP PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC MRS KAWANA COULON kcoulon@yesprep.org '04
YOAKUM ISD MR CHAD ROTHBAUER crothbauer@yoakumisd.net '03
YSLETA ISD MS JACQUELINE SAENZ jsaenz18@yisd.net '19
ZAPATA COUNTY ISD MRS SUZETTE BARRERA sbarrera@zcisd.org '01
ZAVALLA ISD MRS EMILY ROEBUCK eroebuck@zavallaisd.org '07
ZEPHYR ISD MR KELSA BLAIR stanton.marwitz@zephyrisd.net '15
ZOE LEARNING ACADEMY ROBERT ETHERIDGE rletheridge2@sbcglobal.net '04